In | |||||
09/22 | Aleksandr Grachev | DF | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Roman Chenchikov | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Dol | FW | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Vadim Karpov | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Gamzat Khizriev | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kislyak | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Matvey Madorskiy | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Albacete B | ||
Out | |||||
08/22 | Eduard Bagrintsev | FW | MFK Dubnica | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
08/22 | Stepan Evsyutin | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
08/22 | Zaur Tarba | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
08/22 | Vadim Konyukhov | DF | FK Ufa | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Daurov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sukharev | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/22 | Sergey Kochetkov | DF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Aleksey Teplyakov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/22 | Egor Truntaev | DF | Rodina-M Moskva |
In | |||||
09/22 | Anton Mukhin | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Feshchenko | FW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Andrey Konkov | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Migunov | GK | FK Kolomna | ||
02/23 | Egor Pigaev | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
12/22 | Andrey Konkov | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/22 | Ivan Bondarenko | FW | FK Kolomna | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/22 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/22 | Ivan Sutugin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
In | |||||
07/22 | Pavel Rakitin | DF | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/22 | Berik Univerbaev | FW | FK Orenburg 2 |
In | |||||
01/23 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Burkin | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Dostovalov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Ilya Rukin | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
08/22 | Ilya Rukin | DF | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
06/22 | Davyd Alekseev | GK | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
06/22 | Daniil Gerasimov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil |
In | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Bober | FW | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth B] | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Nedospasov | GK | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth] | ||
01/23 | Stanislav Politov | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/23 | Kirill Popov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Mutovkin | DF | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Veselov | GK | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Konstantinov | FW | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Danila Romanov | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/23 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Nikita Fadeev | FW | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
12/22 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | FK Ural | ||
09/22 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
06/22 | Maksim Aronov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/22 | Danil Beltyukov | GK | Zenit Izhevsk |
In | |||||
07/22 | Nikita Bozov | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Gayduk | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Ivannikov | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Maksim Ofitserov | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Zorin | MF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Artem Sidorenkov | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Vitaliy Shitov | FW | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Artem Gutsa | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Saumov | DF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
06/22 | Maksim Danilin | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ilya Detenyshev | DF | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Genchu | DF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Ali Kartoev | FW | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Maksim Laykin | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/22 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Konstantin Shiltsov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/22 | Kirill Shlepnin | DF | FK Khimki | ||
06/22 | Nikita Trapitsyn | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Pavel Trifonov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Danil Trukhanov | DF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | FK Tver |
In | |||||
01/23 | Kirill Babaev | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/23 | Artur Koshman | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
01/23 | Ivan Kuzmin | DF | Torpedo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
09/22 | Aleksandr Aleksandrov | DF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/22 | Daniil Antsiperov | FW | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Gleb Bizin | MF | Torpedo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Artem Borovitskiy | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Domoevskiy | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Egor Dorofeev | MF | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
07/22 | Artem Evshintsev | DF | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ivlev | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Lisitsyn | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Egor Malyshev | GK | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Roman Mazurov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Artem Meshalkin | GK | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Potekhin | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sirotkov | MF | FShM Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Starodubtsev | FW | FShM Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Maksim Syshchenko | FW | FShM Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Leonid Vasilyev | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth] |