In | |||||
09/22 | Aleksandr Grachev | DF | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Roman Chenchikov | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Dol | FW | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Vadim Karpov | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Gamzat Khizriev | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kislyak | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Matvey Madorskiy | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Albacete B | ||
Out | |||||
08/22 | Eduard Bagrintsev | FW | MFK Dubnica | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
08/22 | Stepan Evsyutin | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
08/22 | Zaur Tarba | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
08/22 | Vadim Konyukhov | DF | FK Ufa | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Daurov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sukharev | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/22 | Sergey Kochetkov | DF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Aleksey Teplyakov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/22 | Egor Truntaev | DF | Rodina-M Moskva |
In | |||||
01/23 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Burkin | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Dostovalov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Ilya Rukin | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
08/22 | Ilya Rukin | DF | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
06/22 | Davyd Alekseev | GK | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
06/22 | Daniil Gerasimov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil |
In | |||||
07/22 | Nikita Bozov | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Gayduk | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Ivannikov | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Maksim Ofitserov | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Zorin | MF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Artem Sidorenkov | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Vitaliy Shitov | FW | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Artem Gutsa | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Saumov | DF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
06/22 | Maksim Danilin | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ilya Detenyshev | DF | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Genchu | DF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Ali Kartoev | FW | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Maksim Laykin | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/22 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Konstantin Shiltsov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/22 | Kirill Shlepnin | DF | FK Khimki | ||
06/22 | Nikita Trapitsyn | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Pavel Trifonov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Danil Trukhanov | DF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | FK Tver |