In | |||||
07/09 | Lisandro Moyano | FW | Mineros de Guayana | ||
07/09 | Diego Salvatierra | DF | Nacional Potosí | ||
01/09 | Jaime Cardozo | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Cristian Fernández | DF | Spezia Calcio | ||
01/09 | Diego Issa | GK | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/09 | Limbert Méndez | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/09 | Derlis Paredes | FW | Real Mamoré | ||
01/09 | Marcos Pereira | MF | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Nelson Sossa | FW | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Federico Bongioanni | MF | Deportivo Anzoátegui | ||
06/09 | Germán Leonforte | DF | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/09 | Marcos Pereira | MF | Sol de América | ||
06/09 | Edson Zenteno | MF | Ciclón | ||
12/08 | Luciano Ábalos | FW | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/08 | Alberto Ortega | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Juan Sánchez | DF | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Aquilino Villalba | FW | Bolívar |
In | |||||
07/09 | Ronald Gutiérrez | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Gustavo Gois de Lira | GK | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Cristino Jara | FW | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/09 | Jose Loayza | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
01/09 | José Padilla | FW | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/09 | Ronald Puma | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Roly Sejas | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Diego Salvatierra | DF | Club Aurora |
In | |||||
07/09 | Diego Cabrera | FW | Independiente Medellín | ||
07/09 | Leonardo Medina | FW | Huracán | ||
07/09 | José Ortiz | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/09 | Juan Carlos Arce | FW | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma | ||
01/09 | Francisco Argüello | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
01/09 | José Castillo | FW | Atlético Mineiro | ||
01/09 | Milton Coimbra | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Miguel Cuéllar | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/09 | Héctor Gaitán | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/09 | Andrés Imperiale | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/09 | Luis Méndez | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Gualberto Mojica | MF | Blooming | ||
01/09 | Sebastián Molina | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Joselito Vaca | MF | Blooming | ||
01/09 | Wilder Zabala | DF | Blooming | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Juan Carlos Arce | FW | Sport Recife - PE | ||
12/08 | Juan Fernández | DF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Juan Grabowski | DF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/08 | Limberg Gutiérrez | FW | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Luis Gutiérrez | DF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
12/08 | Miguel Hoyos | DF | Bolívar | ||
12/08 | Juan Maraude | FW | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/08 | José Padilla | FW | Nacional Potosí | ||
12/08 | Roger Suárez | FW | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Mario Uriona | MF | Real Mamoré |
In | |||||
07/09 | Juan Robles | GK | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/09 | Ronald Arana | DF | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Oscar Araúz | FW | Blooming | ||
01/09 | Franz Calustro | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/09 | Ricardo Delgado | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
01/09 | Lucas Fernández | DF | Alvarado | ||
01/09 | José Pinilla | FW | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Roberto Tórrez | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Mario Uriona | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/09 | Jorge Zapata | DF | CD Guabirá | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Fernando Argañaraz | DF | Ciclón | ||
06/09 | Henry Bazán | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/09 | Bladimir Compas | DF | Ciclón | ||
06/09 | Leo Fernández | GK | La Paz FC | ||
06/09 | Lucas Fernández | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/08 | Francisco Argüello | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/08 | Jose Loayza | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
12/08 | Derlis Paredes | FW | Club Aurora |
In | |||||
07/09 | Luis Melgar | GK | Blooming | ||
07/09 | José Nájar | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/09 | Horacio Chiorazzo | FW | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/09 | Horacio Fernández | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/09 | Gerson García | DF | San José | ||
01/09 | Mauro Machado | GK | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Juan Paz García | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Darwin Peña | MF | San José | ||
01/09 | Cristian Ruíz | FW | Patria de Formosa | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Horacio Chiorazzo | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/09 | Álvaro Pintos | FW | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
05/09 | Adrián Cuéllar | FW | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Santos Amador | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/08 | Isidro Candiá | MF | Independiente Medellín | ||
12/08 | Percy Colque | DF | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Luis Sillero | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Hugo Suárez | GK | Jorge Wilstermann |
In | |||||
07/09 | Brian Fort | FW | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/09 | Alejandro Bejarano | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Oscar Centurión | DF | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Edgar Clavijo | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Cristián Díaz | FW | Deportivo La Florida | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Escalante | MF | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Guaymas | FW | Alvarado | ||
01/09 | Damir Miranda | MF | Destroyers | ||
01/09 | Alvaro Ricaldi | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Robledo | GK | Universitario de Sucre | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Oscar Centurión | DF | Sol de América | ||
12/08 | Carlos Alvarenga | DF | Sol de América | ||
12/08 | Fernando Batiste | MF | América de Cali | ||
12/08 | Gerson García | DF | Real Potosí | ||
12/08 | Luis Melgar | GK | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Darwin Peña | MF | Real Potosí | ||
12/08 | Rolando Ribera | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Sandro Coelho | MF | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Mauricio Saucedo | MF | Universitario de Sucre |
In | |||||
07/09 | Roberto Galindo | FW | The Strongest | ||
07/09 | Gustavo Gómez | FW | Deportivo Coreano | ||
07/09 | Ramón Ortíz | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/09 | Martín Aguirre | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/09 | Dimas | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Real Potosí | ||
01/09 | Carlos Lampe | GK | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Sacha Lima | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Rolando Ribera | MF | San José | ||
01/09 | Mauricio Saucedo | MF | San José | ||
01/09 | Luis Sillero | FW | Real Potosí | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Nicolás Raimondi | FW | Ermis Aradippou | ||
06/09 | Martín Morales | MF | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Juan Robles | GK | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Angulo | MF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Carlos Belmonte | FW | AC Ancona | ||
12/08 | Franz Calustro | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Carlos Castilla | FW | Blooming | ||
12/08 | José Chávez | MF | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Gary Paz | MF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Robledo | GK | San José | ||
12/08 | Jaime Robles | MF | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Ezequiel Rodríguez | FW | Central Córdoba SdE |