In | |||||
07/09 | Diego Cabrera | FW | Independiente Medellín | ||
07/09 | Leonardo Medina | FW | Huracán | ||
07/09 | José Ortiz | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/09 | Juan Carlos Arce | FW | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma | ||
01/09 | Francisco Argüello | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
01/09 | José Castillo | FW | Atlético Mineiro | ||
01/09 | Milton Coimbra | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Miguel Cuéllar | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/09 | Héctor Gaitán | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/09 | Andrés Imperiale | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/09 | Luis Méndez | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Gualberto Mojica | MF | Blooming | ||
01/09 | Sebastián Molina | FW | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Joselito Vaca | MF | Blooming | ||
01/09 | Wilder Zabala | DF | Blooming | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Juan Carlos Arce | FW | Sport Recife - PE | ||
12/08 | Juan Fernández | DF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Juan Grabowski | DF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/08 | Limberg Gutiérrez | FW | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Luis Gutiérrez | DF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
12/08 | Miguel Hoyos | DF | Bolívar | ||
12/08 | Juan Maraude | FW | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/08 | José Padilla | FW | Nacional Potosí | ||
12/08 | Roger Suárez | FW | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Mario Uriona | MF | Real Mamoré |
In | |||||
07/09 | Luis Melgar | GK | Blooming | ||
07/09 | José Nájar | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/09 | Horacio Chiorazzo | FW | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/09 | Horacio Fernández | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/09 | Gerson García | DF | San José | ||
01/09 | Mauro Machado | GK | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Juan Paz García | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Darwin Peña | MF | San José | ||
01/09 | Cristian Ruíz | FW | Patria de Formosa | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Horacio Chiorazzo | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/09 | Álvaro Pintos | FW | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
05/09 | Adrián Cuéllar | FW | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Santos Amador | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/08 | Isidro Candiá | MF | Independiente Medellín | ||
12/08 | Percy Colque | DF | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Luis Sillero | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Hugo Suárez | GK | Jorge Wilstermann |
In | |||||
07/09 | Roberto Galindo | FW | The Strongest | ||
07/09 | Gustavo Gómez | FW | Deportivo Coreano | ||
07/09 | Ramón Ortíz | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/09 | Martín Aguirre | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/09 | Dimas | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Real Potosí | ||
01/09 | Carlos Lampe | GK | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Sacha Lima | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Rolando Ribera | MF | San José | ||
01/09 | Mauricio Saucedo | MF | San José | ||
01/09 | Luis Sillero | FW | Real Potosí | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Nicolás Raimondi | FW | Ermis Aradippou | ||
06/09 | Martín Morales | MF | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Juan Robles | GK | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Angulo | MF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Carlos Belmonte | FW | AC Ancona | ||
12/08 | Franz Calustro | MF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Carlos Castilla | FW | Blooming | ||
12/08 | José Chávez | MF | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Gary Paz | MF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Robledo | GK | San José | ||
12/08 | Jaime Robles | MF | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Ezequiel Rodríguez | FW | Central Córdoba SdE |