20/09/2005 | 19:45 | Accrington Stanley | - | Aldershot Town | 3:2 | |
19:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Scarborough FC | 1:1 | ||
19:45 | Burton Albion | - | Morecambe FC | 0:4 | ||
19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Crawley Town | 2:2 | ||
19:45 | Grays Athletic | - | Cambridge United | 5:3 | ||
19:45 | Hereford United | - | Gravesend & Northfleet | 1:1 | ||
19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Halifax Town | 0:1 | ||
19:45 | Southport FC | - | Tamworth FC | 1:1 | ||
19:45 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Exeter City | 2:0 | ||
19:45 | Woking FC | - | Canvey Island | 1:1 | ||
19:45 | York City | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter City | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Grays Athletic | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23:12 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Accrington Stanley | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | York City | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 18 | |
5 | Stevenage Borough FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Morecambe FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | Hereford United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Halifax Town | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Gravesend & Northfleet | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Kidderminster Harriers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Woking FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | Forest Green Rovers | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | |
15 | Canvey Island | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Scarborough FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Tamworth FC | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Southport FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 | |
19 | Cambridge United | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 7 | |
20 | Crawley Town | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 6 | |
21 | Aldershot Town | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 5 | |
22 | Burton Albion | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 5 |
Promotion |