In | |||||
03/24 | Muslim Nabiev | FW | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Gleb Kosteley | GK | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Maksim Nedomoratskov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva |
In | |||||
01/24 | Nikolay Abdulkin | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Dudarin | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Koverov | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Slavin | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Aleksa Stanisavlyevich | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Svanson | MF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | German Utkin | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Vakulich | FW | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Zaid Koblev | MF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Denis Pershin | DF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/24 | Makar Pestov | MF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Luka Zgurskiy | FW | Andijon PFK | ||
02/24 | Maksim Sarraf | GK | Andijon PFK | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Gaynov | FW | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
02/24 | Savva Ponomarev | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad |
In | |||||
01/24 | Arseniy Abdulkhalikov | FW | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Abdulla Ashurov | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Danil Avramenko | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Egor Burkhin | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Demushkin | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Gulin | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Ramazan Iskanderov | FW | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Ivanov | FW | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Leonid Kononov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Timur Korchagin | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Lubnin | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Vitaliy Petrov | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Sazonov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Tron | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Said Utsumiev | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Yurin | FW | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Zavarzin | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Artem Zmeev | MF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Stepan Degtev | GK | Zenit Penza | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Kozin | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
12/23 | Islam Melikov | MF | FK Rostov |
In | |||||
01/24 | Roman Tkachev | DF | FK Rostov [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | David Cherkasov | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
03/24 | Bogdan Kondramashin | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
12/23 | Egor Chistyakov | DF | FK Orenburg 2 |
In | |||||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Roman Chibanov | FW | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
01/24 | Rasul Bidzhilov | FW | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Roman Erokhin | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kuzin | DF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Trifanov | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Yakunchikov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Zhuravlev | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Evgeniy Borisov | DF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
03/24 | Nikita Milyukov | MF | FK Volna |
In | |||||
03/24 | Ivan Ivashchenko | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/24 | Nikolay Koserik | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth B] |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ilya Bugaev | DF | FK Rostov [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Ryzhkov | DF | FK Krasnodar [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Shataev | GK | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
01/24 | Mark Vysochenko | MF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk |
In | |||||
02/24 | Denis Bazygin | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Maksim Borisov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Cherkasov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Nikita Degtyarev | DF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Grishchenko | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Stepan Burganov | FW | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Ilya Kamnev | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Danil Bakumovich | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Ionafan Sapozhnikov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |
In | |||||
02/24 | Vladislav Croitoru | MF | FK Rostov [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kondratyev | DF | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Daniil Silev | GK | SShOR Zenit [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Artur Yangaev | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Filipp Nuretdinov | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Sergin | MF | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Neverov | GK | SShOR Zenit [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Valentin Uvarov | FW | FShM Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Artur Koshman | MF | Spartak Tambov | ||
03/24 | Ilya Krylov | DF | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Daniil Folomkin | GK | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
02/24 | Aleksey Filimonov | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
12/23 | Roman Erokhin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod |
In | |||||
01/24 | Damir Bagautdinov | DF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Balyasnikov | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Artem Borovskiy | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Savva Chernov | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ramazan Galeev | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Emil Ganeev | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Artem Gornostaev | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ignat Kadyaev | DF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Emil Khakimov | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kiselenko | DF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ranel Kulakhmetov | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Prokhorov | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Aydar Sayfutdinov | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Sergeev | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Vasilyev | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Rafael Zakirov | DF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Islam Ziganshin | MF | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Fedor Zolotarev | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Artem Lavrenkov | DF | FK Rostov II | ||
02/24 | Roman Chibanov | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | GK | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Artur Arslanov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva |
In | |||||
01/24 | Matvey Garanin | FW | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/24 | Egor Ananyev | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Bortsov | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Dzhuraev | GK | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Nikolay Kobylin | MF | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Massalyga | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Valeriy Ozerov | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Pavlenko | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Plotnikov | MF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Artem Ponomarchuk | MF | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Ruppel | DF | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Georgiy Rykov | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Sokolov | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Timur Kim | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kondratyev | DF | PFC Sochi | ||
01/24 | Artemiy Gunko | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Mishin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
01/24 | Timofey Danilov | DF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | GK | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Sergin | MF | PFC Sochi |
In | |||||
01/24 | Aysa Abdullov | FW | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Daniel Aghasyan | GK | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ignat Batsaev | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | FK Ural [U20] | ||
01/24 | Egor Biryukov | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Akim Epishev | DF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Galkin | DF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Gubaz | DF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Kravtsov | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Shkaraputov | DF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Smirnov | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Solodukhin | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Veniamin Vasilchenko | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Voevoda | MF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Danila Zubarev | FW | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Vitaliy Zhokhov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | David Tsereteli | DF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Sergeev | DF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Ilya Sokolov | MF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Igor Atamanskiy | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Semen Emelin | FW | FK Saturn | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Mazko | FW | FK Saturn | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Medvedev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/23 | Daniil Yakunchikov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod |