1st(1st leg) | FK Aktobe | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Kiev | - | FK Aktobe | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Feyenoord | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 20:00 | Winner: Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 20:30 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:30 | Winner: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 20:05 | Winner: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atromitos | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | Atromitos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/08/2013 10:00 | Winner: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Minsk | - | Standard Liège | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Standard Liège | - | FK Minsk | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:30 | Winner: Standard Liège | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Astra Giurgiu | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rubin Kazan | - | Molde FK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 16:00 | Winner: Rubin Kazan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Salzburg | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | VMFD Žalgiris | - | RB Salzburg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:30 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Esbjerg fB | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: Esbjerg fB | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC St. Gallen | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Moskva | - | FC St. Gallen | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 16:00 | Winner: FC St. Gallen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:30 | Winner: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kukësi | - | Trabzonspor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Trabzonspor | - | FK Kukësi | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 17:30 | Winner: Trabzonspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Apollon Limassol | - | OGC Nice | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | OGC Nice | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:00 | Winner: Apollon Limassol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Nordsjælland | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: IF Elfsborg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tromsø IL | - | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Beşiktaş | - | Tromsø IL | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 18:30 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Sporting Braga | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Braga | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 20:30 | Winner: Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | KRC Genk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KRC Genk | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:00 | Winner: KRC Genk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Swansea City | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Swansea City | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 18:30 | Winner: Swansea City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HNK Rijeka | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | VfB Stuttgart | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: HNK Rijeka | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vojvodina | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Vojvodina | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chernomorets Odessa | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 6:7 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:00 | Winner: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | FC Thun | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Thun | - | Partizan | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:00 | Winner: FC Thun | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SV Zulte Waregem | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Udinese Calcio | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: Slovan Liberec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | ACF Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ACF Fiorentina | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 20:00 | Winner: ACF Fiorentina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Wien | - | Dila Gori | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dila Gori | - | Rapid Wien | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: Rapid Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Sevilla FC | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:45 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | GD Estoril | - | FC Pasching | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Pasching | - | GD Estoril | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/08/2013 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/08/2013 19:30 | Winner: GD Estoril | ||||