1st(1st leg) | Córdoba CF | - | Real Avilés | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Avilés | - | Córdoba CF | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: Córdoba CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD O Carballiño | - | Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Barakaldo CF | - | CD O Carballiño | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/1992 | Winner: Barakaldo CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hércules CF | - | UE Lleida | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UE Lleida | - | Hércules CF | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/11/1992 | Winner: UE Lleida | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Écija Balompié | - | CD Lugo | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Lugo | - | Écija Balompié | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: CD Lugo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Hispano | - | CD Logroñés | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Logroñés | - | Club Hispano | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/10/1992 | Winner: CD Logroñés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Tudelano | - | Rayo Vallecano | 1:4 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rayo Vallecano | - | CD Tudelano | 6:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/1992 | Winner: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AEC Manlleu | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | AEC Manlleu | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Racing Ferrol | - | Badajoz CF | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Badajoz CF | - | Racing Ferrol | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/10/1992 | Winner: Badajoz CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cristian Lay | - | CP Mérida | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CP Mérida | - | Cristian Lay | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: CP Mérida | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Numancia | - | UE Figueres | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UE Figueres | - | CD Numancia | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: UE Figueres | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Sant Andreu | - | RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RCD Mallorca | - | UE Sant Andreu | 5:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/12/1992 | Winner: RCD Mallorca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Murcia | - | Real Oviedo | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Oviedo | - | Real Murcia | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: Real Oviedo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Andorra CF | - | Villarreal CF | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | Andorra CF | 5:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | CD Castellón | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Castellón | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: CD Castellón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Ibiza | - | Real Valladolid | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Valladolid | - | SD Ibiza | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: Real Valladolid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Girona FC | - | Racing Santander | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Racing Santander | - | Girona FC | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/10/1992 | Winner: Racing Santander | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Manacor | - | CE Sabadell | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CE Sabadell | - | CD Manacor | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: CE Sabadell | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Utebo FC | - | Albacete | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Albacete | - | Utebo FC | 5:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: Albacete | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Horadada CF | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Horadada CF | 9:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/11/1992 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Calahorra | - | Real Betis | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | CD Calahorra | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Polideportivo Ejido | - | Cádiz CF | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cádiz CF | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: Cádiz CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Benidorm CD | - | RC Celta | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | Benidorm CD | 3:4 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Benidorm CD | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CF Gimnástico Alcázar | - | SD Eibar | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Eibar | - | CF Gimnástico Alcázar | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/11/1992 | Winner: CF Gimnástico Alcázar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Compostela | - | UD Melilla | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UD Melilla | - | SD Compostela | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/10/1992 | Winner: SD Compostela | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Alcoyano | - | Real Burgos | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Burgos | - | CD Alcoyano | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Real Burgos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Granada CF | - | FC Cartagena | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Cartagena | - | Granada CF | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/1992 | Winner: FC Cartagena | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Basconia | - | CD Ourense | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Ourense | - | CD Basconia | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/11/1992 | Winner: CD Ourense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Alavés | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | CD Alavés | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Sporting Gijón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Getafe CF | - | CA Osasuna | 3:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Osasuna | - | Getafe CF | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: CA Osasuna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Aranjuez | - | CD Tenerife | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Tenerife | - | Real Aranjuez | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/11/1992 | Winner: CD Tenerife | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Xerez CD | - | Athletic Bilbao | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | Xerez CD | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Xerez CD | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CF Extremadura | - | Sestao SC | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sestao SC | - | CF Extremadura | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: CF Extremadura | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Yeclano Deportivo | - | Real Jaén | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Jaén | - | Yeclano Deportivo | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/11/1992 | Winner: Real Jaén | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Maspalomas | - | Atlético Marbella | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Marbella | - | CD Maspalomas | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: Atlético Marbella | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Salamanca | - | FC Torrevieja | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Torrevieja | - | UD Salamanca | 1:2 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 12/11/1992 | Winner: UD Salamanca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Ponferradina | - | Sevilla FC | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | SD Ponferradina | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/10/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/11/1992 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Realejos | - | UB Conquense | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UB Conquense | - | UD Realejos | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/1992 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/12/1992 | Winner: UD Realejos | ||||