Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKU Amstetten | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Kuchl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wallern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |