Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grimsby Town | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Walsall FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Newcastle United U23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chichester City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |