Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Langenegg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |