Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roltek Dob | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |