In | |||||
02/24 | Tomas Ravas | FW | Sokol Lanžhot | ||
01/24 | Matej Hradecký | DF | SJK Seinäjoki | ||
08/23 | Brayam Palacios | DF | Unión Magdalena | ||
08/23 | Adam Gaži | FW | AS Trenčín | ||
07/23 | Daniel Smékal | FW | Baník Ostrava | ||
07/23 | Matěj Luksch | GK | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
07/23 | Róbert Matejov | DF | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
07/23 | Alex Sobczyk | FW | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/23 | Tomáš Brigant | MF | FC Petržalka | ||
07/23 | Kauã Moura | DF | MFK Skalica [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Michal Ranko | DF | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
07/23 | Erik Riška | GK | FK Rača | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Erik Riška | GK | Sokol Lanžhot | ||
02/24 | Kauã Moura | DF | Spartak Myjava | ||
02/24 | Ondřej Rudzan | DF | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
12/23 | Adam Gaži | FW | AS Trenčín | ||
07/23 | Igor Šemrinec | GK | FK Pohronie | ||
06/23 | Filip Blažek | DF | Baník Ostrava | ||
06/23 | Andrej Fábry | MF | UTA Arad | ||
06/23 | Haiderson Hurtado | DF | FK Jablonec | ||
06/23 | Jakub Kousal | MF | Dynamo České Budějovice B | ||
06/23 | Žan Medved | FW | FC Košice | ||
06/23 | Jakub Švec | FW | Zlaté Moravce |
In | |||||
02/24 | Kélian Nsona | FW | Hertha BSC | ||
01/24 | Samuel Ďatko | MF | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
09/23 | Tomáš Hubočan | DF | Karmiotissa Polemidion | ||
07/23 | Dominik Kúdelčík | GK | MŠK Žilina II | ||
07/23 | Patrik Myslovič | MF | Aberdeen FC | ||
07/23 | Samuel Šuľa | DF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Dominik Kúdelčík | GK | TJ Jednota Bánová | ||
02/24 | Ivan Anokye Mensah | DF | Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||
02/24 | Patrik Myslovič | MF | Levski Sofia | ||
02/24 | Henry Addo | FW | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
01/24 | Dávid Ďuriš | FW | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/24 | Tomáš Nemčík | DF | Rosenborg BK | ||
01/24 | Vincent Chyla | MF | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
01/24 | Adam Kopas | DF | Othellos Athienou | ||
12/23 | Matúš Rusnák | DF | Baník Ostrava | ||
09/23 | Samuel Kopásek | DF | 1. FC Tatran Prešov | ||
08/23 | Boris Krstič | FW | Spartak Subotica | ||
08/23 | Adrián Kaprálik | FW | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/23 | Samuel Šuľa | DF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
06/23 | Benson Anang | DF | Othellos Athienou | ||
06/23 | Roland Galčík | FW | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
06/23 | Matej Slávik | GK | Zlaté Moravce |