In | |||||
02/10 | Aimo Diana | MF | Torino FC | ||
01/10 | Igor Đurić | DF | KAS Eupen | ||
07/09 | Maurizio Ciaramitaro | MF | US Palermo | ||
07/09 | Paolo Carbone | DF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/09 | Gaspar | FW | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Ildefons Lima | DF | US Triestina | ||
07/09 | Ibrahim Maaroufi | MF | Vicenza Calcio | ||
07/09 | Hemza Mihoubi | MF | US Lecce | ||
07/09 | Andrea Russotto | FW | SSC Napoli | ||
07/09 | David Sugar | GK | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Out | |||||
02/10 | Mauro Lustrinelli | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/10 | Gaspar | FW | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
01/10 | Andrea Russotto | FW | FC Crotone | ||
12/09 | Shkëlzen Gashi | FW | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
12/09 | Ibrahim Maaroufi | MF | MVV | ||
08/09 | Dragan Mihajlović | FW | Parma FC | ||
06/09 | Roland Bättig | MF | FC Thun | ||
06/09 | Lorenzo Bucchi | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Drissa Diarra | MF | US Lecce | ||
06/09 | Emiliano Dudar | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Stefano Milani | MF | FC Locarno | ||
06/09 | Jocelyn Roux | FW | FC Thun | ||
06/09 | Denis Shcherbak | MF | Krylia Sovetov |
In | |||||
07/09 | Mauro Disch | DF | FC Landquart-Herrschaft | ||
Out | |||||
11/09 | Mauro Disch | DF | FC Ems |
In | |||||
07/09 | Raphaël De Oliveira | DF | FC Meyrin | ||
07/09 | Ibrahim Diallo | MF | Racing Club Genève | ||
07/09 | Grégory Remy | DF | FC Echallens | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Sofian Allali | MF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Tony Andreu | MF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Fréderic Besseyre | FW | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Mikael Cardoso | FW | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Steve Celestini | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Nicolas Chateau | GK | FC Bex | ||
06/09 | Constantin Djivas | MF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Yacine Götz | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Christophe Jean | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Angelino Lepape | MF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | David Luongo | FW | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Christopher Mfuyi | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Matthieu van der Laan | GK | Urania Genéve Sport |
In | |||||
07/09 | Alexandre Barroso | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/09 | Drilon Paçarizi | FW | FC Meyrin | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Olivier Doglia | FW | FC Plan-les-Ouates | ||
06/09 | Steve Katana | DF | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Moutinho | FW | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Kelion Ruiz | GK | CS Romontois |
In | |||||
02/10 | Mobulu M'Futi | FW | FC Sion | ||
01/10 | Veli Lampi | DF | FC Zürich | ||
10/09 | Orhan Mustafi | FW | FC Basel | ||
08/09 | Ačo Stojkov | FW | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | ||
07/09 | Serghei Alexeev | FW | FC Iskra-Stal | ||
07/09 | Artur Ioniță | MF | FC Iskra-Stal | ||
07/09 | Francis Kioyo | FW | FC Augsburg | ||
07/09 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/09 | Toni Lehtinen | FW | Levadiakos | ||
07/09 | Michael Ludäscher | DF | FC Baden | ||
07/09 | Tobias Müller | MF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Michele Polverino | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Martin Stoll | DF | Karlsruher SC | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Michael Ludäscher | DF | FC Gossau | ||
12/09 | Serghei Alexeev | FW | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/09 | Francisco Guerrero | FW | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Cristian Ianu | FW | FC Luzern | ||
06/09 | Mario Mutsch | MF | FC Metz | ||
06/09 | Kristian Nushi | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/09 | Daniel Oprița | FW | FK Baku | ||
06/09 | Frédéric Page | DF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/09 | Paulinho | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Rogerio | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Daniel Tarone | MF | FC Baden |
In | |||||
03/10 | Stefan Kohler | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
01/10 | Raúl Cabanas | MF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Philipp Heinzer | MF | Zug 94 | ||
07/09 | Stefano Negrinelli | DF | FC Lugano | ||
07/09 | Paolo Ponte | MF | SV Höngg | ||
07/09 | Daniel Tarone | MF | FC Aarau | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Daniel Tarone | MF | FC Wohlen | ||
06/09 | Michael Ludäscher | DF | FC Aarau | ||
06/09 | Nikola Marjanović | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
06/09 | Alessio Passerini | DF | FC Wohlen II |
In | |||||
07/09 | Alexander Frei | FW | Borussia Dortmund | ||
07/09 | Antônio da Silva | MF | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/09 | Çağdaş Atan | DF | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/09 | Loan Boumelaha | DF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Massimo Colomba | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/09 | Samuel Inkoom | DF | Asante Kotoko | ||
07/09 | Dominik Ritter | DF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Pascal Schürpf | MF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Adilson Tavares | MF | Sevilla Atlético | ||
07/09 | Daniel Unal | MF | FC Basel II | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | François Marque | DF | Grenoble Foot 38 | ||
12/09 | Marco Aratore | MF | FC Thun | ||
12/09 | Loan Boumelaha | DF | FC Thun | ||
12/09 | Marko Perović | MF | New England Revolution | ||
12/09 | Dominik Ritter | DF | FC Winterthur | ||
09/09 | Orhan Mustafi | FW | FC Aarau | ||
08/09 | Jürgen Gjasula | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/09 | Eren Derdiyok | FW | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/09 | Ivan Ergić | MF | Bursaspor | ||
06/09 | Fabian Frei | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/09 | Ronny Hodel | DF | FK Ventspils | ||
06/09 | Jayson Leutwiler | GK | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Rubio | FW | Unión Española | ||
06/09 | Yann Sommer | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
In | |||||
02/10 | Sandro Galli | DF | FC Thun | ||
01/10 | Dennis Iapichino | DF | FC Basel II | ||
01/10 | Boban Maksimović | MF | Vojvodina | ||
01/10 | Maxime Vuille | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | Christoph Baumann | MF | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
07/09 | Lucien Dénervaud | FW | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Pietro Di Nardo | MF | FC Thun | ||
07/09 | Marco Mathys | MF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Giuseppe Morello | FW | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Adrian Moser | FW | FC Thun | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Giuseppe Morello | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
12/09 | Kaua Safari | FW | FC Grenchen | ||
12/09 | Claudio Zenger | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Jeffrey Grosjean | GK | BSC Young Boys II | ||
06/09 | Erhan Kavak | MF | FC Thun | ||
06/09 | Aron Liechti | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Franck Madou | FW | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/09 | Sokol Maliqi | FW | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Christian Schneuwly | MF | BSC Young Boys |
In | |||||
01/10 | Benjamin Fischer | FW | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Matteo Arnaboldi | MF | FC Mendrisio | ||
07/09 | Stéphane Doua | FW | SC Düdingen | ||
07/09 | Massimo Immersi | DF | FC Locarno | ||
07/09 | Marco Lodigiani | DF | FC Locarno | ||
07/09 | Feliciano Magro | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/09 | Paulo Vogt | FW | APEP Pitsilias | ||
07/09 | Sandro Reclari | MF | FC Mendrisio | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Diego Lattmann | MF | FC Gossau | ||
12/09 | Stéphane Doua | FW | SC Düdingen | ||
11/09 | Gianluca Greco | MF | Olginatese | ||
09/09 | Luca Tino | DF | GC Biaschesi | ||
06/09 | Alessio Bottani | MF | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Mattia Bottani | MF | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Paolo Carbone | DF | AC Bellinzona |
In | |||||
07/09 | Pedro Jimenez | MF | FC Bulle | ||
07/09 | Grégory Mathey | GK | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/09 | Vagner Gomes | MF | FC Fribourg | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Micael Martins | MF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/09 | Daniel Passera | GK | FC Malley | ||
06/09 | Grégory Remy | DF | CS Chênois |
In | |||||
07/09 | Heris Stefanachi | MF | FC Bazenheid |
In | |||||
07/09 | Bekim Halimi | FW | BSC Old Boys | ||
07/09 | Patrik Hersperger | MF | FC Liestal | ||
07/09 | Steven Oberle | GK | FC Concordia Basel | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Fatih Doğan | MF | FC Basel II | ||
06/09 | Kevin Eigenmann | FW | FC Basel II |
In | |||||
01/10 | Gaspar | FW | AC Bellinzona | ||
01/10 | Sébastien Meoli | DF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
01/10 | David Vandenbossche | FW | US Boulogne | ||
08/09 | Rodrigo Tosi | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | Fabian Geiser | DF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Guillaume Katz | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/09 | Franck Madou | FW | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Dadie Mayila | MF | FC Malley | ||
07/09 | Bertrand N'Dzomo | MF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Johnny Szlykowicz | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
Out | |||||
02/10 | Marco Gabriele | MF | FC Malley | ||
01/10 | Antoine Rey | MF | FC Lugano | ||
12/09 | Nicolas Gétaz | DF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
12/09 | Ridge Mobulu | MF | FC Bulle | ||
06/09 | Alexandre Barroso | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/09 | Vullnet Basha | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Adriano De Pierro | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Alexandre Pasche | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Pedro Henrique | FW | Jiangsu Sainty |
In | |||||
03/10 | Branislav Micic | DF | FC Sion | ||
01/10 | Zahir Idrizi | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
01/10 | Mehmet Kocapinar | FW | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
01/10 | Yanis Da Moura | DF | FC Baulmes | ||
09/09 | Ali Özcakmak | FW | FC Schaffhausen | ||
08/09 | Richmond Rak | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
08/09 | Hervé Bochud | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/09 | Basile Couchepin | GK | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Lamine Djaballah | FW | Libourne St.-Seurin | ||
07/09 | Stéphane Garcia | MF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | Damien Germanier | MF | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Gilberto Reis | DF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Jonathan Guillou | DF | Servette FC | ||
07/09 | Gilles Levrand | DF | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Michele Morganella | MF | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | N'Diasse N'Diaye | DF | Servette FC | ||
07/09 | Renato Rocha | FW | FC Malley | ||
07/09 | Sébastien Roth | GK | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Dorian Zambaz | MF | FC Sion | ||
Out | |||||
03/10 | Hervé Bochud | DF | SC Kriens | ||
12/09 | Renato Rocha | FW | FC Bavois | ||
12/09 | Njohole Renatus | MF | FC Bavois | ||
10/09 | Gilles Levrand | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
08/09 | Damien Germanier | MF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Victor Diogo | DF | FC Malley | ||
06/09 | Phillipe Iziack | MF | Vevey Sports 05 |
In | |||||
07/09 | Darko Damjanovic | GK | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Umberto Romano | DF | FC Winterthur |
In | |||||
01/10 | Pablo Caballero | MF | Nacional | ||
01/10 | Hicham Bouamri | FW | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Ermin Alic | MF | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/09 | Mbala Biscotte | FW | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Rachid Mekheldi | DF | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/09 | Stefano Milani | MF | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Davide Redzepi | DF | FC Grenchen | ||
07/09 | Patrick Rossini | FW | ASDC Borgomanero | ||
07/09 | Juan Sara | FW | Cerro Porteño | ||
Out | |||||
02/10 | Pablo Caballero | MF | Budapesti Vasas | ||
09/09 | Mattia Cinquini | DF | GC Biaschesi | ||
06/09 | Lucio Ciana | MF | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Massimo Immersi | DF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Marco Lodigiani | DF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Raul Osella | DF | Tiro Federal de Morteros |
In | |||||
02/10 | Antoine Rey | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
08/09 | Miguel Portillo | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/09 | Alessio Bottani | MF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/09 | Mattia Bottani | MF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/09 | Carlos Silvio | FW | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/09 | Lucio Ciana | MF | FC Locarno | ||
07/09 | Alex Cordaz | GK | Treviso FBC | ||
07/09 | Sehar Fejzulahi | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Felipe Martins | MF | FC Winterthur | ||
07/09 | Steve Pinau | FW | Hibernian FC | ||
07/09 | Gabriel Wüthrich | GK | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Out | |||||
09/09 | Bruno Valente | FW | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/09 | Daniel Giordano | DF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/09 | Stefano Negrinelli | DF | FC Baden | ||
06/09 | Vincenzo Rennella | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Simone Rota | DF | AC Pro Sesto | ||
06/09 | Enrico Schirinzi | DF | FC Wohlen |
In | |||||
07/09 | Cristian Ianu | FW | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Hakan Yakin | MF | Al Gharafa | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Jean-Michel Tchouga | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
12/09 | Boubacar Diarra | DF | Liáoníng Hóngyùn | ||
12/09 | Sascha Imholz | DF | SC Kriens | ||
08/09 | Janko Pacar | FW | SC Kriens | ||
06/09 | Kwabena Frimpong | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Milan Gajić | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/09 | Ayoub Rachane | MF | FC Renens | ||
06/09 | Óscar Scarione | MF | FC Thun |
In | |||||
07/09 | Vincenzo Zinna | FW | FC Gossau |
In | |||||
01/10 | Luca Lavorato | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
07/09 | Waylon Grosjean | DF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/09 | Valon Selmani | MF | BSC Young Boys II |
In | |||||
07/09 | Nikolaj Gavrić | MF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Dominic Imhof | MF | FC Tuggen | ||
07/09 | Sandro Zuffi | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Dominic Imhof | MF | FC Tuggen | ||
12/09 | Amar Šabanović | FW | FC Luzern II | ||
06/09 | Yves Sanchez | MF | FC Gossau |
In | |||||
01/10 | Roman Bürki | GK | FC Thun | ||
01/10 | Ivan Martić | DF | FC St. Gallen | ||
09/09 | Bruno Valente | FW | FC Lugano | ||
09/09 | Visar Berisha | DF | KF Prishtina | ||
07/09 | Florian Berisha | MF | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Önder Çengel | FW | Karşıyaka SK | ||
07/09 | Gianluca Frontino | MF | US Lecce | ||
07/09 | Habil Jonuzi | FW | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/09 | Ali Özcakmak | FW | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Remo Staubli | MF | FC Zürich | ||
07/09 | Thomas Weller | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
Out | |||||
02/10 | Stefan Kohler | MF | FC Baden | ||
01/10 | Florian Berisha | MF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
12/09 | Safet Etemi | FW | FC Vaduz | ||
09/09 | Ali Özcakmak | FW | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | David Fall | DF | Preußen Münster | ||
06/09 | Fabian Geiser | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/09 | Goran Ivelj | DF | FC Winterthur | ||
06/09 | Daniel Pavlović | MF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
06/09 | Sébastien Roth | GK | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | Javier Santana | FW | FC Zürich II | ||
06/09 | Enzo Todisco | FW | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Sandro Zuffi | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
In | |||||
07/09 | Semir Bisevac | FW | Team Aargau [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Deniz Mendi | DF | FC Wangen b.O. |
Out | |||||
06/09 | Edin Hasanovic | DF | FC Wangen b.O. | ||
06/09 | Raphael Koch | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/09 | Alex Veljanovski | MF | FC Gossau |
In | |||||
02/10 | Brice Owona | FW | Coton Sport Garoua | ||
01/10 | Daniel Imhof | MF | VfL Bochum | ||
01/10 | Germano Vailati | GK | FC Sion II | ||
07/09 | Fabian Frei | MF | FC Basel | ||
07/09 | Mario Frick | FW | AC Siena | ||
07/09 | Kristian Nushi | MF | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Manuel Sutter | FW | AKA Vorarlberg [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Sebastian Kollar | MF | FC Zürich | ||
12/09 | Ivan Martić | DF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
08/09 | Norbert Frrokaj | DF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/09 | Yago Bellon | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Moustapha Dabo | FW | FC Sion | ||
06/09 | Juan Garat | DF | Tigre | ||
06/09 | Thomas Weller | MF | FC Schaffhausen |
In | |||||
01/10 | Marco Aratore | MF | FC Basel | ||
01/10 | Loan Boumelaha | DF | FC Basel | ||
01/10 | Dudu | FW | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
07/09 | Roland Bättig | MF | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Roman Bürki | GK | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/09 | Muhamed Demiri | MF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Erhan Kavak | MF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Timm Klose | DF | FC Basel II | ||
07/09 | Thomas Reinmann | DF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Jocelyn Roux | FW | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Óscar Scarione | MF | FC Luzern | ||
07/09 | Nicolas Schindelholz | DF | FC Basel II | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Sandro Galli | DF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
01/10 | Jocelyn Roux | FW | Stade Nyonnais | ||
12/09 | Roman Bürki | GK | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Edis Colic | MF | FC Naters | ||
06/09 | David Blumer | FW | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Pietro Di Nardo | MF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/09 | David Frey | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Vedran Ješe | DF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/09 | Adrian Moser | FW | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/09 | Sulejman Rakipi | FW | FC Rothorn | ||
06/09 | Sandro | FW | Shandong Taishan | ||
06/09 | Mario Schönenberger | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Michael Siegfried | DF | FC Breitenrain Bern |
In | |||||
01/10 | Javier Santana | MF | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Daniel Senn | MF | FC Winterthur | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Dominic Imhof | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/09 | Patrick Peters | DF | VfB Lübeck |
In | |||||
02/10 | Attila Busai | MF | MTK Budapest | ||
01/10 | Džengis Čavuševič | FW | NK Domžale | ||
01/10 | Claudio Zenger | DF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Ifraim Alija | DF | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Yago Bellon | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/09 | Adrian Bernet | GK | FC Bazenheid | ||
07/09 | David Blumer | FW | FC Thun | ||
07/09 | Kuk-jin Kim | MF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Mario Schönenberger | MF | FC Thun | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Diren Akdemir | DF | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Yvan Bolay | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Carlos Silvio | FW | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Mathias Christen | FW | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Anto Franjic | FW | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Claudio Holenstein | MF | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Daniel Totka | GK | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Cédric Tsimba | FW | FC Meyrin |
In | |||||
01/10 | Vilson Doda | MF | FC Winterthur II | ||
01/10 | Dominik Ritter | DF | FC Basel | ||
07/09 | Rainer Bieli | FW | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Innocent Emeghara | FW | FC Zürich | ||
07/09 | Stefan Iten | DF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Goran Ivelj | DF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Junior Pinheiro | MF | SC Zofingen | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Sandro Lombardi | MF | Aurora Pro Patria | ||
06/09 | Fabio Bristot | DF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/09 | Christian Leite | GK | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Coutinho | FW | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Felipe Martins | MF | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Atanas Kurdov | FW | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/09 | Isuf Llumnica | FW | Kosova Prishtinë | ||
06/09 | Umberto Romano | DF | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/09 | Daniel Senn | MF | FC Tuggen |
In | |||||
01/10 | Jean-Michel Tchouga | FW | FC Luzern | ||
12/09 | Daniel Tarone | MF | FC Baden | ||
07/09 | Semir Dzombic | DF | FC Olten | ||
07/09 | George Ivanishvili | MF | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Oliver Maric | DF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Nikola Marjanović | FW | FC Baden | ||
07/09 | Enrico Schirinzi | DF | FC Lugano | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | René Borkovic | GK | FC Zürich | ||
12/09 | Zahir Idrizi | FW | FC Le Mont | ||
12/09 | Alfred Omofefe | FW | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
12/09 | Raúl Cabanas | MF | FC Baden | ||
06/09 | Alex | MF | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Goran Karanović | FW | SC Kriens | ||
06/09 | Michael Keller | MF | Zug 94 | ||
06/09 | Gonzalo Malán | FW | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/09 | Markus Meier | DF | SC Kriens | ||
06/09 | Tobias Müller | MF | FC Aarau |
In | |||||
01/10 | René Borkovic | GK | FC Wohlen | ||
01/10 | Sebastian Kollar | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
01/10 | Oumar Kondé | DF | Chengdu Blades | ||
01/10 | Ludovic Magnin | DF | VfB Stuttgart | ||
07/09 | Milan Gajić | MF | FC Luzern | ||
07/09 | Raphael Koch | DF | FC Solothurn | ||
07/09 | Ricardo Rodríguez | DF | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Emra Tahirović | FW | Örebro SK | ||
07/09 | Johan Vonlanthen | FW | RB Salzburg | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Emra Tahirović | FW | MVV | ||
12/09 | Almen Abdi | MF | Le Mans UC 72 | ||
12/09 | Martin Büchel | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
12/09 | Veli Lampi | DF | FC Aarau | ||
12/09 | Orlando Lattmann | GK | FC Gossau | ||
12/09 | Tito Tarchini | MF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/09 | Innocent Emeghara | FW | FC Winterthur | ||
06/09 | Remo Staubli | MF | FC Schaffhausen |
In | |||||
09/09 | Guilherme Afonso | FW | FC Sion | ||
08/09 | Jeff Strasser | DF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/09 | Vullnet Basha | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/09 | Lorenzo Bucchi | GK | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Paulinho | DF | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Vincenzo Rennella | FW | FC Lugano | ||
07/09 | Rogerio | FW | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Yann Sommer | GK | FC Basel | ||
Out | |||||
01/10 | Haris Seferović | FW | ACF Fiorentina | ||
09/09 | António dos Santos | MF | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Fabio Daprelà | DF | West Ham United | ||
06/09 | Ergün Berisha | MF | Udinese Calcio | ||
06/09 | Raúl Bobadilla | FW | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/09 | Massimo Colomba | GK | FC Basel | ||
06/09 | Steven Deana | GK | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Eldin Jakupović | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/09 | Mario Kirev | GK | Juventus | ||
06/09 | Roland Linz | FW | Sporting Braga | ||
06/09 | Feliciano Magro | MF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Alessandro Riedle | FW | VfB Stuttgart | ||
06/09 | Pasquale Sbarra | DF | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Scott Sutter | DF | BSC Young Boys |
In | |||||
07/09 | Raffaele Izzo | MF | Zug 94 |
In | |||||
01/10 | David Andreoli | MF | FC Sursee | ||
07/09 | Patrick Arnold | DF | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/09 | Philipp Bowald | GK | SC Kriens II |
In | |||||
03/10 | Hervé Bochud | DF | FC Le Mont | ||
01/10 | Šerif Hasić | MF | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
01/10 | Sascha Imholz | DF | FC Luzern | ||
01/10 | Gezim Shalaj | MF | SC Düdingen | ||
08/09 | Janko Pacar | FW | FC Luzern | ||
07/09 | Silvan Büchli | DF | FC Luzern II | ||
07/09 | Sandro Foschini | DF | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Franck Grasseler | GK | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Goran Karanović | FW | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Marco Mangold | DF | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Markus Meier | DF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Ante Pekas | MF | FC Grenchen | ||
07/09 | Nico Thüring | MF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Silvan Büchli | DF | FC Luzern II | ||
12/09 | Sergio Colacino | MF | FC Muri | ||
06/09 | David Andreoli | MF | FC Sursee | ||
06/09 | Magnum Paulino | MF | FC Emmenbrücke |
In | |||||
02/10 | François Moubandje | DF | FC Meyrin | ||
01/10 | Fellipe Bastos | MF | Os Belenenses | ||
09/09 | Paul Grischok | MF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/09 | Steve Celestini | DF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Mehdi Challandes | DF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Julian Esteban | FW | Stade Rennais | ||
07/09 | Steve Katana | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/09 | Xavier Kouassi | MF | Séwé Sport | ||
07/09 | Marcos De Azevedo | MF | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/09 | Christopher Mfuyi | DF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Moutinho | FW | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/09 | Tozé | FW | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||
Out | |||||
12/09 | Mehdi Challandes | DF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Jonathan Guillou | DF | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | David Marques | GK | FC Meyrin | ||
06/09 | Junior Moukoko | FW | Libourne St.-Seurin | ||
06/09 | N'Diasse N'Diaye | DF | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | Murat Ural | FW | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Abdoul Yoda | MF | FC Sion |
In | |||||
01/10 | Jocelyn Roux | FW | FC Thun | ||
01/10 | Mehdi Challandes | DF | Servette FC | ||
10/09 | Gilles Levrand | DF | FC Le Mont | ||
08/09 | Damien Germanier | MF | FC Le Mont | ||
07/09 | Sofian Allali | MF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Tony Andreu | MF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Fréderic Besseyre | FW | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Yvan Bolay | DF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/09 | Mikael Cardoso | FW | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Yanis Cavaglia | DF | Football Croix de Savoie 74 | ||
07/09 | Constantin Djivas | MF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Yacine Götz | DF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Christophe Jean | DF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Angelino Lepape | DF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | David Luongo | FW | CS Chênois | ||
Out | |||||
08/09 | Sofian Allali | MF | CS Chênois | ||
06/09 | Sébastien Bichard | MF | FC Meyrin | ||
06/09 | Abdelaziz Kamara | DF | Farul Constanța | ||
06/09 | Guillaume Katz | DF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/09 | Yohann Langlet | DF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
06/09 | Machado | FW | Universitatea Cluj | ||
06/09 | Grégory Mathey | GK | FC Echallens | ||
06/09 | Nicola Zari | MF | Yverdon Sport FC |
In | |||||
07/09 | Aleskandar Đurić | DF | GC Biaschesi |