In | |||||
01/24 | Mihajlo Spasojević | FW | NŠ Mura | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Popović | DF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
09/23 | Babacar Mboup | FW | Diambars | ||
08/23 | Branko Đukić | FW | NK Dugopolje | ||
08/23 | Ognjen Ajdar | FW | Radnički Niš | ||
08/23 | Andrija Fratrović | MF | Irodotos | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Petrović | MF | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||
07/23 | Strahinja Stojanović | FW | RFK Novi Sad | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Guteša | GK | Crvena Zvezda | ||
07/23 | Luis Ibáñez | DF | NK Jarun | ||
07/23 | Đorđe Đurić | DF | FK Inđija | ||
06/23 | Mateja Bubanj | FW | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/23 | Marko Ćurić | MF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/23 | Pavle Ivelja | FW | Radnički Niš | ||
06/23 | Jovan Šljivić | MF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/23 | Milorad Stajic | MF | Radnički Niš |
In | |||||
03/24 | Nemanja Vidić | DF | Heilongjiang Ice City | ||
02/24 | Stefan Mihajlović | MF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
09/23 | Stefan Tešić | MF | FK Javor | ||
08/23 | Jovan Mitrović | DF | FK Zemun | ||
07/23 | Toplica Grbović | MF | Borac Čačak | ||
07/23 | Miroslav Maričić | MF | Mladost Lučani | ||
07/23 | Đorđe Đurić | DF | FK Grafičar | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Miloš Čupić | GK | FK Van | ||
01/24 | Đorđe Đurić | DF | Vojvodina | ||
07/23 | Davor Rakić | FW | DFK Dainava |
In | |||||
01/24 | Vuk Mitrović | GK | FK Voždovac | ||
08/23 | Nenad Adamović | MF | Mladost Lučani | ||
08/23 | Nemanja Kojić | FW | Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Nenad Adamović | MF | Teleoptik Zemun | ||
09/23 | Darko Vukašinović | GK | Shirak FC | ||
06/23 | Đorđe Jakovljević | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
06/23 | Matvey Martinkevich | MF | Radnik Surdulica | ||
06/23 | Lazar Mićić | FW | TSC Bačka Topola |
In | |||||
07/23 | Matija Gočmanac | GK | Partizan II | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Luka Nikolić | DF | FK Čukarički | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Popović | DF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
06/23 | Filip Samurović | GK | FK Čukarički |
In | |||||
02/24 | Vladimír Tomović | DF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
01/24 | Marko Mirić | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Nikša Vujčić | MF | NK Rogaška | ||
08/23 | Filip Stuparević | FW | NK Domžale | ||
07/23 | Eric Appiah | FW | Doxa Katokopias | ||
06/23 | Stefan Fićović | MF | Borac Banja Luka | ||
06/23 | Staniša Mandić | FW | NK GOŠK Gabela | ||
06/23 | Nikola Mirković | GK | FK Novi Pazar | ||
06/23 | Dimitrije Petronijević | MF | FK Smederevo |
In | |||||
09/23 | Marko Simunovic | DF | Partizan II | ||
07/23 | Stanislav Krapukhin | FW | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
07/23 | Danilo Aleksić | DF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
07/23 | Kai Tucker | DF | FK Rad Beograd [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Stanislav Krapukhin | FW | NK Aluminij | ||
12/23 | Kai Tucker | DF | FK Voždovac | ||
09/23 | Nikola Đurković | GK | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/23 | Filip Markišić | MF | Železničar Pančevo | ||
07/23 | Milos Opacic | MF | Spartak Subotica | ||
07/23 | Stefan Mihajlović | MF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
06/23 | Viktor Živojinović | FW | IMT Beograd |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ognjen Milanović | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
01/24 | Shedrack Charles | FW | IMT Beograd | ||
01/24 | Kurt Abrahams | FW | FK Novi Pazar | ||
01/24 | Semir Alić | MF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
09/23 | Stefan Mihajlović | MF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
08/23 | Uroš Đerić | FW | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | ||
07/23 | Luka Milojević | MF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
07/23 | Luka Janković | MF | Železničar Pančevo | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Stefan Mihajlović | MF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
12/23 | Luka Milojević | MF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
06/23 | Miloš Ristić | MF | FK Radnički 1923 |
In | |||||
02/24 | Mateja Zuvić | FW | Železničar Pančevo | ||
02/24 | Saša Jovanović | FW | FK Novi Pazar | ||
01/24 | Anthony Lokosa | FW | Železničar Pančevo | ||
08/23 | Stefan Pirgić | FW | Crvena Zvezda II | ||
08/23 | Dušan Ristić | MF | FK Podrinje Janja | ||
08/23 | David Ivić | FW | Železničar Pančevo | ||
08/23 | Luka Luković | DF | FCI Levadia | ||
07/23 | Miloš Radivojević | DF | RFK Novi Sad | ||
07/23 | Aleksa Jovanović | DF | FK Zemun | ||
07/23 | Nikola Vujičić | MF | Borac Čačak | ||
07/23 | Miloš Ožegović | MF | FC Mauerwerk | ||
07/23 | Dimitrije Petronijević | MF | FK Metalac | ||
07/23 | Stefan Radić | MF | FK Sinđelić Beograd | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Dušan Ristić | MF | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||
01/24 | Stefan Pirgić | FW | FK Voždovac | ||
12/23 | David Ivić | FW | Železničar Pančevo | ||
12/23 | Lazar Kaličanin | GK | FK Čukarički |
In | |||||
08/23 | Aleksa Beskorvajni | FW | FK Javor | ||
07/23 | Strahinja Ristić | DF | FK Napredak | ||
07/23 | Nemanja Spasojević | DF | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||
Out | |||||
09/23 | Strahinja Ristić | DF | FK Napredak | ||
06/23 | Aleksa Jordanov | GK | FK Napredak | ||
06/23 | Filip Krstić | MF | FK Napredak | ||
06/23 | Uroš Rasković | MF | FK Napredak |
In | |||||
02/24 | David Ivić | FW | Železničar Pančevo | ||
02/24 | Mirko Stevanović | GK | FK Brodarac [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Nemanja Žunić | DF | Mladost Lučani | ||
02/24 | Milan Tomić | MF | Železničar Pančevo | ||
01/24 | Nenad Perović | DF | Mladost Lučani | ||
09/23 | Despot Obrenović | MF | Železničar Pančevo | ||
09/23 | Nikola Lainović | FW | Železničar Pančevo | ||
09/23 | Francis Kumi | FW | Radnički Niš | ||
08/23 | Riquelme | FW | Campinense - PB | ||
07/23 | Uroš Miladinović | FW | FK Čukarički | ||
07/23 | Marko Zoćević | MF | Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | ||
07/23 | Uroš Čejić | FW | Spartak Subotica | ||
07/23 | Filip Nović | GK | RFK Novi Sad | ||
07/23 | Mateja Stašević | DF | Teleoptik Zemun | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Nemanja Andrijanić | GK | Floriana FC | ||
12/23 | Vukasin Braunovic | MF | FK Čukarički | ||
12/23 | Milan Tomić | MF | Železničar Pančevo | ||
07/23 | Ognjen Ilić | MF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Kadijević | DF | Radnik Surdulica | ||
06/23 | Dejan Parađina | DF | FK Napredak | ||
06/23 | Evgeniy Pavlov | FW | Železničar Pančevo |
In | |||||
08/23 | Uroš Arsenijević | MF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
08/23 | Đorđe Babić | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
08/23 | Veljko Vlaskovic | DF | Mladost Lučani | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Đorđe Babić | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
12/23 | Veljko Vlaskovic | DF | Mladost Lučani | ||
08/23 | Nikola Tripković | FW | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||
06/23 | Luka Čumić | FW | Radnik Surdulica | ||
06/23 | Zoran Karać | FW | Sloga Doboj | ||
06/23 | Ognjen Milanović | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
06/23 | Stefan Veličković | DF | Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina |
In | |||||
02/24 | Siniša Babić | MF | FK Napredak | ||
02/24 | Dražen Dubačkić | DF | Željezničar Sarajevo | ||
01/24 | Vuk Mitošević | MF | Radnik Surdulica | ||
01/24 | Mladen Živković | GK | Železničar Pančevo | ||
09/23 | Bojan Čečarić | FW | FK Napredak | ||
09/23 | Marko Bugarin | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
08/23 | Aleksandar Tanasin | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
08/23 | Marko Kerkez | DF | Vojvodina | ||
07/23 | Kristijan Živković | FW | RFK Novi Sad | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Marko Kerkez | DF | Vojvodina | ||
09/23 | Emmanuel Hackman | DF | Turan-T İK | ||
09/23 | Aleksa Milojević | GK | Aiolikos Mytilinis | ||
08/23 | Đorđe Ćosić | DF | Shakter Karaganda | ||
07/23 | Đorđe Denić | MF | Henan FC | ||
07/23 | Srđan Grabež | DF | Sloga Doboj | ||
07/23 | Novica Maksimović | MF | Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | ||
06/23 | Lazar Arsić | MF | Racing Beirut | ||
06/23 | Ilija Babić | FW | FK Voždovac | ||
06/23 | Jovan Mituljikić | MF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
06/23 | Nikola Padežanin | MF | Radnik Surdulica | ||
06/23 | Milan Savić | FW | Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | ||
06/23 | Strahinja Tanasijević | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
06/23 | Milan Vidakov | FW | Vojvodina | ||
06/23 | Nikola Vujadinović | DF | Železničar Pančevo |
In | |||||
02/24 | Stefan Mihajlović | FW | FK Tuzla City | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Danilo Pešukić | FW | OFK Petrovac | ||
07/23 | Lazar Kojić | MF | FK Voždovac | ||
06/23 | Miloš Gordić | FW | Wuxi Wugou |
In | |||||
02/24 | Đorđe Jovanović | FW | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
02/24 | Andrija Milić | MF | Radnik Surdulica | ||
02/24 | Kai Tucker | DF | FK Voždovac | ||
02/24 | Nemanja Toroman | GK | Vojvodina | ||
01/24 | Johnson Amuzu | FW | FK Javor | ||
01/24 | Lazar Stajković | FW | Spartak Subotica | ||
01/24 | Stefan Stanisavljević | FW | Mladost Lučani | ||
09/23 | Stefan Stefanović | MF | IMT Beograd | ||
08/23 | Nikola Tripković | FW | FK Zlatibor | ||
08/23 | Uros Jakovljevic | GK | Vojvodina [Youth] | ||
08/23 | Lazar Mićić | FW | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Lazar Mićić | FW | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
07/23 | Nikola Ignjatović | DF | Diagoras FC | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Petrović | MF | FK Grafičar | ||
07/23 | Nikola Grbović | MF | FK Radnički 1923 | ||
06/23 | Strahinja Čarapić | MF | IMT Beograd | ||
06/23 | Ilija Miodragović | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
06/23 | Nemanja Spasojević | DF | FK Trayal |
In | |||||
02/24 | Milan Gvozdenović | MF | Radnički Svilajnac | ||
02/24 | Mihajlo Milosavić | MF | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
09/23 | Morice Abraham | MF | Spartak Subotica | ||
09/23 | Ognjen Mitrović | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
09/23 | Alphonce Msanga | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
09/23 | Boris Varga | DF | Radnički Niš | ||
08/23 | Nikola Čolić | FW | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Goran Vukliš | GK | IMT Beograd | ||
01/24 | Boris Varga | DF | Sloga Doboj | ||
12/23 | Morice Abraham | MF | Spartak Subotica | ||
12/23 | Nikola Čolić | FW | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
12/23 | Alphonce Msanga | DF | Spartak Subotica | ||
07/23 | Kristijan Živković | FW | Mladost GAT | ||
07/23 | Miloš Radivojević | DF | FK Smederevo | ||
07/23 | Leandro Pinto | DF | FK Kolubara | ||
06/23 | Filip Nović | GK | FK Vršac | ||
06/23 | Strahinja Stojanović | FW | FK Grafičar |