In | |||||
01/22 | Hamza Ramani | MF | KF Veleshta | ||
08/21 | Spase Terziev | DF | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/21 | Vasko Gligorov | DF | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/21 | Stefan Mitrev | GK | Team Aargau [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
02/22 | Stefan Mitrev | GK | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/22 | Anderson Barbosa | FW | Grêmio Anápolis - GO | ||
08/21 | Damjan Trajanovski | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/21 | David Kalpacki | MF | NK Krka | ||
06/21 | Medin Bajrami | DF | FK Renova | ||
06/21 | Benjamin Demir | FW | FK Skopje | ||
06/21 | Besar Gudjufi | FW | Beşiktaş | ||
06/21 | Zoran Ivanovski | DF | Akademija Pandev | ||
06/21 | Antonio Kalanoski | FW | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/21 | Filip Mihailov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
06/21 | Milenko Mijatović | FW | FK Inđija | ||
06/21 | Aleksandar Vulić | GK | FK Inđija |
In | |||||
02/22 | Mrgim Dani | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
02/22 | Bujar Hajdari | FW | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/22 | Bobi Celeski | GK | KF Teuta Durrës | ||
01/22 | Izet Ajrullahu | FW | FK Renova | ||
09/21 | Elisson Baiano | MF | ARC Oleiros | ||
09/21 | Nikola Spasevski | MF | FK Rabotnički [Youth] | ||
08/21 | Leonid Ignatov | MF | Hajduk Split II | ||
07/21 | Mario Nastevski | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/21 | Benjamin Demir | FW | FK Belasica | ||
07/21 | Andreja Efremov | GK | FK Borec | ||
07/21 | Bojan Gjorgievski | DF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
07/21 | Alen Jasaroski | FW | FK Renova | ||
07/21 | Hristijan Pecov | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/21 | Dejan Siljanovski | GK | KF Gostivari | ||
Out | |||||
02/22 | Benjamin Demir | FW | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/22 | Alen Jasaroski | FW | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/21 | Martin Blaževski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
08/21 | Kiril Ristovski | DF | FK Gorno Lisiče | ||
06/21 | Bozidar Mitrevski | MF | Sileks Kratovo |
In | |||||
01/22 | Alen Jasaroski | FW | FK Skopje | ||
01/22 | Argjent Gafuri | FW | FK Renova | ||
01/22 | Darko Razmoski | FW | FK Pelister | ||
09/21 | Armend Aliu | MF | KF Korabi | ||
08/21 | Mrgim Dani | MF | KF Korabi | ||
07/21 | Arlind Aliti | DF | FK Renova | ||
07/21 | Shpend Asani | FW | FK Drita | ||
07/21 | Enis Dervishi | DF | FK Teteks | ||
07/21 | Jasir Selmani | MF | FK Renova | ||
07/21 | Ljupco Trpeski | DF | FK Ohrid | ||
07/21 | Naum Veljanoski | DF | FK Ohrid | ||
Out | |||||
02/22 | Mrgim Dani | MF | FK Skopje | ||
01/22 | Shpend Asani | FW | KF Veleshta | ||
12/21 | Enis Dervishi | DF | KF Gostivari |
In | |||||
01/22 | Gligor Donchev | DF | FK Ohrid | ||
01/22 | Nikolay Hristov | MF | Levski Lom | ||
01/22 | Martin Davkov | GK | FK Kit-Go Pehčevo | ||
01/22 | Andrej Lazarov | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
09/21 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | DF | KF Shkupi | ||
08/21 | Nikola Kostadinov | MF | FK Kožuf | ||
07/21 | Mirza Idrizović | DF | FK Tutin | ||
07/21 | Riste Karakamisev | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/21 | Ivan Ivanovski | FW | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/21 | Robert Kocev | MF | FK Borec | ||
07/21 | Uroš Mirković | MF | HNK Čapljina | ||
07/21 | Aleksandar Mishov | FW | FK Borec | ||
07/21 | Darko Tofiloski | GK | KF Trepça'89 | ||
Out | |||||
02/22 | Mirza Idrizović | DF | NK TOSK Tesanj | ||
01/22 | Jordancho Naumovski | MF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
01/22 | Simeon Hristov | FW | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/21 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | DF | KF Shkupi | ||
12/21 | Robert Kocev | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
12/21 | Darko Tofiloski | GK | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
08/21 | Nikola Kostadinov | MF | FK Kožuf | ||
06/21 | Filip Kostovski | FW | Makedonija GP | ||
06/21 | Kristijan Kostovski | FW | Makedonija GP | ||
06/21 | Petar Ljamčevski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/21 | Boban Zdravevski | FW | FK Pelister |