In | |||||
01/03 | Edgars Burlakovs | MF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Pavel Koļcovs | FW | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
06/03 | Aleksandr Krikliviy | FW | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
06/03 | Jurģis Pučinsks | MF | Skonto FC | ||
12/02 | Volodymyr Melnyk | MF | Arsenal Kharkiv | ||
12/02 | Dmitrijs Nalivajko | DF | FC Jūrmala | ||
12/02 | Gennadiy Prykhodko | MF | Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya |
In | |||||
07/03 | Vadims Sadkovskis | GK | RKB/Arma Riga | ||
01/03 | Iļja Ščaņicins | FW | Skonto FC | ||
Out | |||||
12/02 | Vjaceslavs Kondakovs | MF | FK Rīga | ||
12/02 | Rolandas Vaineikis | MF | Vetra Rudiskes |
In | |||||
08/03 | Jan Safranko | MF | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||
01/03 | Edijs Danilovs | MF | FSK Daugava 90 | ||
01/03 | Yuriy Gritsyna | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/03 | Edvinas Lukoševičius | DF | FK Atlantas | ||
01/03 | Marius Skinderis | MF | Spartak Yerevan | ||
Out | |||||
12/02 | Saulius Atmanavičius | DF | Rodovitas Klaipeda | ||
12/02 | Edgars Burlakovs | MF | FC Dinaburg | ||
12/02 | Aleksanders Lasko | DF | Levadia Maardu |
In | |||||
07/03 | Bruno Njeukam | GK | Union Sportive Douala | ||
01/03 | Vjaceslavs Kondakovs | MF | FK Auda | ||
Out | |||||
12/02 | Tamaz Pertia | MF | RKB/Arma Riga |
In | |||||
07/03 | Marián Kelemen | GK | Bursaspor | ||
03/03 | Evgeniy Landyrev | FW | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Evgeniy Landyrev | FW | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
12/02 | Anatoli Lukianchikov | FW | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/02 | Yuriy Shishkin | GK | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/02 | Mihails Ziziļevs | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
In | |||||
07/03 | Vadims Mikuckis | DF | Rockdale City Suns |
In | |||||
01/03 | Tamaz Pertia | MF | FK Rīga | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Vadims Sadkovskis | GK | FK Auda |
In | |||||
08/03 | Oļegs Blagonadeždins | DF | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/03 | Jurģis Pučinsks | MF | FC Dinaburg | ||
01/03 | Krzysztof Łągiewka | DF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
Out | |||||
07/03 | Vladimirs Kolesničenko | MF | Torpedo Metallurg Moskva | ||
01/03 | Oļegs Blagonadeždins | DF | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/02 | Vadims Gospodars | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/02 | Zurab Menteshashvili | MF | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/02 | Mihails Miholaps | FW | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/02 | Aleksander Rekhviashvili | MF | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Mantas Samusiovas | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
12/02 | Iļja Ščaņicins | FW | FK Auda | ||
12/02 | Sergejs Vlasiks | FW | FK Ekranas |