In | |||||
07/11 | Sabine Blank | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/11 | Magalie Canivet | DF | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Michaela Collisi | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/11 | Barbara Holz | DF | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Cindy Hugel | FW | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Julia Koch | GK | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Caroline Kohler | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Romane Munich | GK | FSV Jägersburg [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Nathalie Quinten | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Christina Arend | FW | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Juliana Edwards | MF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Vicky Hinsberger | DF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Sina Kirschner | DF | SV Furpach | ||
06/11 | Caroline Salm | MF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Anika Scherer | MF | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Vanessa Skradde | MF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Laura Vetterlein | DF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Verena Wonn | GK | SV Furpach | ||
04/11 | Cynthia Uwak | FW | PK-35 Vantaa | ||
03/11 | Sif Atladóttir | DF | Kristianstads DFF |
In | |||||
08/11 | Gina Lewandowski | DF | Western New York Flash | ||
07/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Saki Kumagai | DF | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/11 | Theresa Panfil | MF | Buchonia Flieden [Youth B] | ||
07/11 | Ria Percival | DF | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Desirée Schumann | GK | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
01/11 | Silvana Chojnowski | MF | FSV Frankfurt [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Selina Dambier | FW | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Stephanie Jarosch | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Lena Kaffarnik | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Meyer | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Conny Pohlers | FW | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Catharina Schmucker | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Amanda Stahl | GK | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
03/11 | Gina Lewandowski | DF | Western New York Flash |
In | |||||
07/11 | Merle Barth | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Melanie Heep | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Mandana Knopf | FW | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
01/11 | Claudia Kalin | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Laura Esser | DF | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/11 | Pia Knobloch | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
In | |||||
07/11 | Veronika Gratz | GK | Wacker München | ||
07/11 | Sarah Romert | MF | FC Memmingen | ||
07/11 | Alexandra Szarvas | FW | Viktória Szombathely | ||
04/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Rebecca Huyleur | DF | Wacker München | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Jasmin Eder | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Carolina Pini | MF | ASD Bardolino |
In | |||||
08/11 | Petra Hogewoning | DF | Sky Blue FC | ||
07/11 | Gülhiye Cengiz | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/11 | Dolores Silva | DF | 1° de Dezembro | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | GK | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Barbara Müller | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/11 | Laura Neboli | DF | UPC Tavagnacco | ||
07/11 | Nina Windmüller | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
01/11 | Sonja Fuss | DF | 1. FC Köln | ||
Out | |||||
08/11 | Inka Grings | FW | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Sonja Fuss | DF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Ursula Holl | GK | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Hasret Kayikci | FW | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Mirte Roelvink | DF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Anne van Bonn | DF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
In | |||||
07/11 | Amber Hearn | FW | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Mirte Roelvink | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katja Schroffenegger | GK | CF Südtirol | ||
Out | |||||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Genoveva Añonma | FW | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Anne Bartke | MF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Jana Burmeister | GK | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Juliane Rath | DF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
02/11 | Adjoa Bayor | MF | FC Indiana |
In | |||||
07/11 | Kristina Brenner | FW | TSG 51 Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Anna Hepfer | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Henrike Meiforth | DF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Louisa Nöhr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Christine Schoknecht | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Maike Timmermann | FW | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jessica Wich | FW | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Vera Homp | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Anika Höß | MF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MF | BV Cloppenburg |
In | |||||
07/11 | Svenja Burkhardt | DF | Herforder SV II | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Deniz Harbert | MF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/11 | Lena Kuhlmann | DF | Herforder SV [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Pia Langenhövel | DF | Herforder SV [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Fiona Rolfs | DF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/11 | Giustina Ronzetti | FW | Friesen Lembruch | ||
07/11 | Friederike Schaaf | DF | Herforder SV II | ||
07/11 | Rike Tolckmitt | FW | Herforder SV II | ||
07/11 | Jil Urbas | MF | Herforder SV [Youth B Women] | ||
01/11 | Hannah Bromley | DF | IF Fløya | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Franziska Bröckl | DF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/11 | Verena Hanshaw | DF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Heleen Jaques | DF | VV St. Truiden | ||
06/11 | Marie Pollmann | FW | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Tessa Rinkes | GK | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Schlottmann | DF | TSV Havelse | ||
03/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | Bayern München | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | FW | 1. FFC Recklinghausen |
In | |||||
08/11 | Katie Duncan | MF | Glenfield Rovers | ||
08/11 | Sarah Gregorius | FW | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
07/11 | Sofia Inguanta | FW | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Theresa Laux | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Larissa Mahn | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Corina Schröder | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Almuth Schult | GK | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/11 | Franziska Wendel | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [Youth B Women] | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Julia Debitzki | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maren Friedrich | FW | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Sarah Krumscheid | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Stefanie Kuljevan-Heck | GK | FC Stern München | ||
06/11 | Franziska Wendel | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
01/11 | Danique Stein | DF | FC Basel | ||
12/10 | Claudia Kalin | MF | Bayer Leverkusen |
In | |||||
07/11 | Sharon Beck | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Youth B Women] | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Bemmelen | FW | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Charline Hartmann | FW | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Ursula Holl | GK | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katharina Leiding | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Meißner | DF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Isabelle Wolf | FW | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
01/11 | Jackie Groenen | MF | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [Youth B] | ||
01/11 | Merel Groenen | DF | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Laura Hoffmann | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Anna Holtschlag | DF | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/11 | Sofia Inguanta | FW | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Marlene Kowalik | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Philine von Bargen | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
04/11 | Stephanie Goddard | FW | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
03/11 | Michele Weissenhofer | FW | Chicago Red Stars |
In | |||||
08/11 | Alyssa Naeher | GK | Boston Breakers | ||
07/11 | Genoveva Añonma | FW | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | GK | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Chantal de Ridder | FW | AZ Alkmaar | ||
07/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | MF | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Friederike Mehring | GK | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | GK | Turbine Potsdam [Youth B Women] | ||
01/11 | Nataša Andonova | MF | FK Borec | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Josephine Henning | DF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Corina Schröder | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Desirée Schumann | GK | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jessica Wich | FW | Hamburger SV |
In | |||||
07/11 | Jana Burmeister | GK | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Franziska Fiebig | MF | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
07/11 | Merle Frohms | GK | Fortuna Celle [Youth B] | ||
07/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Josephine Henning | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Conny Pohlers | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Laura Vetterlein | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Anna-Kaisa Rantanen | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Melinda Szvorda | GK | ŽNK Pomurje | ||
12/10 | Melissa Wiik | FW | Stabæk FK |