In | |||||
07/49 | Karel Michlowski | DF | Angers SCO |
In | |||||
07/49 | Ewald Follmann | MF | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/49 | Kaj Hansen | FW | SR Colmar | ||
Out | |||||
01/50 | Ewald Follmann | MF | SV St. Ingbert | ||
06/49 | Gabriel Hoffmann | FW | RC Strasbourg |
In | |||||
01/50 | Henri Skiba | FW | 1. FC Nürnberg |
In | |||||
07/49 | Henri Fontaine | FW | Olympique Marseille | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Boumedienne Abderrhamane | DF | Olympique Marseille | ||
06/49 | Amid Bouchouhk | MF | Olympique Marseille | ||
06/49 | Said Haddad | MF | Olympique Marseille | ||
06/49 | James Poncet | GK | Olympique Marseille |
In | |||||
07/49 | Charles Heine | MF | RC Strasbourg | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Guy Campiglia | FW | AS Troyes-Savinienne |
In | |||||
07/49 | Bertus de Harder | FW | VUC Den Haag | ||
07/49 | André Doye | FW | Toulouse FC |
In | |||||
07/49 | Pierre Angel | GK | SR Colmar |
In | |||||
07/49 | Roberto Serone | FW | Pro Vercelli | ||
Out | |||||
12/49 | Ostap Steckiw | MF | US Valenciennes-Anzin |
In | |||||
07/49 | Boumedienne Abderrhamane | DF | FC Sète | ||
07/49 | Amid Bouchouhk | MF | FC Sète | ||
07/49 | Georges Dard | FW | Sevilla FC | ||
07/49 | Said Haddad | MF | FC Sète | ||
07/49 | Robert Luiz La Paz | MF | SSC Napoli | ||
07/49 | Mario Nocentini | DF | AS Monaco | ||
07/49 | James Poncet | GK | FC Sète | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Cesare Benedetti | FW | Toulouse FC | ||
06/49 | René Bihel | FW | Sporting Club de Toulon | ||
06/49 | Henri Fontaine | FW | FC Sète |
In | |||||
07/49 | André Grillon | DF | Stade Red Star | ||
07/49 | Albert Guðmundsson | FW | AC Milan | ||
Out | |||||
09/49 | Lucien Leduc | MF | AC Venezia | ||
06/49 | Jacky Braun | FW | Amiens AC | ||
06/49 | Randolfo Cisneros | FW | RC Strasbourg | ||
06/49 | Spasoje Nikolić | FW | AC Venezia | ||
06/49 | Ernest Vaast | MF | Servette FC |
In | |||||
07/49 | Xerces Louis | MF | Olympique Lyon |
In | |||||
07/49 | Randolfo Cisneros | FW | Racing Club de France | ||
07/49 | Joseph Deckert | MF | SR Colmar | ||
07/49 | Gabriel Hoffmann | FW | FC Metz | ||
07/49 | Emile Legangnoux | MF | Stade Rennais | ||
07/49 | Marcel Perruchoud | FW | SR Colmar | ||
07/49 | Michel Vavriniak | MF | SR Colmar | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Estebán Gomez | MF | Toulouse FC | ||
06/49 | Edmond Haan | FW | Nîmes Olympique | ||
06/49 | Charles Heine | MF | FC Sochaux | ||
06/49 | Oscar Heisserer | FW | Olympique Lyon | ||
06/49 | Curt Keller | FW | AS Béziers | ||
06/49 | Marcel Lergenmuller | GK | Olympique Lyon | ||
06/49 | Erling Sørensen | FW | Modena FC | ||
06/49 | Ernst Willimowski | FW | Offenburger FV |
Out | |||||
06/49 | Dominique Colonna | GK | Stade Red Star |
In | |||||
07/49 | Dominique Colonna | GK | Stade Olympique Montpelliérain | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Alfred Aston | MF | CS Fontainebleau | ||
06/49 | Kaj Christiansen | FW | Havre AC | ||
06/49 | André Grillon | DF | Racing Club de France |
In | |||||
07/49 | Bram Appel | FW | Fortuna '54 | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Jean Paluch | MF | FC Rouen 1899 | ||
06/49 | Jean Prouff | MF | SM Caen |
In | |||||
07/49 | Elpidio Coppa | FW | Casale | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | Artigas | DF | Real Sociedad | ||
06/49 | Emile Legangnoux | MF | RC Strasbourg | ||
06/49 | Rene Sergent | MF | AS Cannes-Grasse |
In | |||||
07/49 | Cesare Benedetti | FW | Olympique Marseille | ||
07/49 | Estebán Gomez | MF | RC Strasbourg | ||
Out | |||||
06/49 | André Doye | FW | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
06/49 | Vinko Golob | MF | AC Venezia |