In | |||||
02/24 | Nico Arce | MF | CD Covadonga | ||
01/24 | Javier Varona | DF | Penya Encarnada | ||
01/24 | Adrián Pérez | FW | Gimnástica Torrelavega | ||
01/24 | Javi Bueno | MF | Penya Encarnada | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Serrano | FW | SD Logroñés | ||
07/23 | Pepe Otu | FW | CD Alavés B | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Rodríguez | MF | CF Palencia | ||
01/24 | Adrián Álvarez | GK | Unión Adarve |
In | |||||
02/24 | Edu Martínez | MF | SD Logroñés | ||
07/23 | Alonso Cosío | MF | CF Vimenor | ||
07/23 | Montiel | DF | Gimnástica Torrelavega | ||
07/23 | Salas | FW | Ourense CF | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Cañizo | FW | Zamora CF |
In | |||||
02/24 | Lucas Suárez | MF | Linares Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Ariel Herrero | FW | Sporting Gijón B | ||
07/23 | Buru | GK | Marino de Luanco | ||
07/23 | Nino | FW | Marino de Luanco | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Nico Arce | MF | Arandina CF | ||
09/23 | Traoré Souleymane | FW | Caudal Deportivo |
In | |||||
01/24 | Pana | FW | UD Alzira | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Giráldez Prieto | FW | FCB Magpies | ||
06/23 | Santiago Perea | DF | CD Alavés B |
In | |||||
01/24 | Mikel Carro | MF | SD Tarazona | ||
07/23 | Aritz Pascual | FW | CD Calahorra | ||
07/23 | Borja Marchante | DF | Albacete | ||
07/23 | Dani Pereiro | DF | Zamora CF | ||
07/23 | Dani Vidal | MF | CD Lugo | ||
07/23 | Mario García | DF | CD Arenteiro | ||
07/23 | Pablo González | GK | RC Celta [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Vanderson Silva | FW | Marino de Luanco | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Hugo Vázquez | MF | CD Choco | ||
06/23 | Antón | DF | SD Compostela | ||
06/23 | Chiqui | FW | Pontevedra CF | ||
06/23 | Marcos González | DF | CD Leonesa | ||
06/23 | Yago Gandoy | MF | CDA Navalcarnero |
In | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Martínez | FW | Atlético Baleares | ||
07/23 | Álvaro Santamaría | DF | Atlético Madrid [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Ángel Puerto | DF | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/23 | Brais Val | MF | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/23 | Diego Gómez | MF | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/23 | Hugo Ríos | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/23 | Kevin Sánchez | FW | Deportivo La Coruña [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Mario Nájera | MF | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/23 | Oscar Marotías | DF | Gimnástica Torrelavega |
In | |||||
01/24 | Edu Bedia | MF | Gokulam Kerala | ||
01/24 | Chus Ruiz | MF | Vélez CF | ||
08/23 | Pol Bassa | DF | SD Ponferradina | ||
07/23 | Adrián Pérez | FW | CD Cristo Atlético | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Adrián Pérez | FW | Arandina CF | ||
06/23 | Alejandro Fernández | GK | CD Leonesa | ||
06/23 | Mario Sánchez | FW | FC La Unión Atlético | ||
06/23 | Montiel | DF | CD Cayón | ||
06/23 | Oscar Marotías | DF | Deportivo Fabril |
In | |||||
07/23 | César García | FW | Real Avilés | ||
07/23 | David Iglesias | FW | UP Langreo | ||
07/23 | Dennis | GK | CD Brea | ||
07/23 | Jandrín | FW | UP Langreo | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | David Grande | FW | SD Compostela | ||
06/23 | Buru | GK | CD Covadonga | ||
06/23 | Julio Delgado | FW | Marbella FC | ||
06/23 | Mateo Marinovich | GK | FC Ordino | ||
06/23 | Miguel Prado | DF | Ourense CF | ||
06/23 | Nino | FW | CD Covadonga | ||
06/23 | Vanderson Silva | FW | Coruxo FC |
In | |||||
07/23 | Miguel Prado | DF | Marino de Luanco | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Amin Bouzaig | FW | Real Murcia | ||
01/24 | Iván Guerrero | DF | Bergantiños FC | ||
12/23 | Antonio Salinas | FW | Yeclano Deportivo | ||
06/23 | Mario Capelete | FW | SD Gernika | ||
06/23 | Ebuka Nwenyi | DF | Águilas FC | ||
06/23 | Salas | FW | CD Cayón | ||
06/23 | Tiago Rodríguez | MF | CD Arenteiro |
In | |||||
01/24 | Azael García | MF | Valencia CF B | ||
07/23 | Carlos López | FW | Zamora CF | ||
07/23 | Chiqui | FW | Coruxo FC | ||
07/23 | Dalisson de Almeida | MF | Racing Santander | ||
07/23 | Edu Sousa | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/23 | Eneko Zabaleta | DF | CD Atlético Paso | ||
07/23 | Benjamín Garay | DF | RCD Mallorca | ||
07/23 | Javier Hermelo | DF | CD Teruel | ||
07/23 | Marcos Barbeiro | MF | Real SC | ||
07/23 | Mario Gómez | DF | Hércules CF | ||
07/23 | Samu Mayo | MF | UCAM Murcia CF | ||
07/23 | Toño Calvo | MF | CD Estepona | ||
Out | |||||
09/23 | Derik | DF | Waterford FC | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Bueno | FW | Danubio | ||
06/23 | Álex Masogo | MF | CD Leganés | ||
06/23 | Brais | FW | SD Ponferradina | ||
06/23 | David Soto | DF | SD Compostela | ||
06/23 | Jon Bakero | MF | Slavia Sofia |
In | |||||
02/24 | Markel Goñi | MF | Zamora CF | ||
02/24 | Quicala Bari | FW | Athletic Bilbao B | ||
07/23 | Varo | FW | Sporting Gijón B | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Juan Casar | MF | CD Tropezón | ||
08/23 | Adrián | FW | SD Solares | ||
06/23 | Dalisson de Almeida | MF | Pontevedra CF | ||
06/23 | Mirapeix | DF | Racing Santander | ||
06/23 | Neco Rubayo | MF | Albacete | ||
06/23 | Yeray Cabanzón | MF | Racing Santander |
In | |||||
01/24 | Torrado | DF | CD Lugo | ||
07/23 | Arturo | GK | Málaga CF | ||
07/23 | Christian Martínez | FW | CD Lugo | ||
07/23 | Diego Uzal | MF | Bergantiños FC | ||
07/23 | Duque | FW | CD Cristo Atlético | ||
07/23 | Luis Castro | DF | CD Lugo B Polvorín | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Christian Martínez | FW | CF La Nucía |
In | |||||
01/24 | Zubiri | DF | CD Numancia | ||
01/24 | Raúl Rojas | FW | El Palo FC | ||
07/23 | Joel Del Pino | FW | UD Las Palmas | ||
07/23 | Davo | FW | CD Calahorra | ||
07/23 | Mauro Dos Santos | DF | CD El Ejido 2012 | ||
07/23 | Isma Cerro | FW | CD Coria | ||
07/23 | Julio Rodríguez | DF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/23 | Marcos Trabanco | DF | Sporting Gijón | ||
07/23 | Mecerreyes | MF | UD SS Reyes | ||
07/23 | Néstor Senra | DF | Sevilla Atlético | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Pablo Espina | MF | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
01/24 | Miquel Alorda | MF | CE Andratx | ||
06/23 | César García | FW | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Javi Fontán | DF | CF Talavera | ||
06/23 | Javi Rey | MF | CF Talavera | ||
06/23 | Jorge Morcillo | DF | RB Linense | ||
06/23 | Rodri Suárez | DF | CD Leonesa |
In | |||||
07/23 | Aimar Collante | DF | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/23 | Darío Hidalgo | FW | Antequera CF | ||
07/23 | Lucas Pariente | DF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
07/23 | Santi | FW | Atlético Madrid B | ||
07/23 | Xabi Sola | FW | UD Mutilvera | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Nicolás | FW | L'Entregu CF | ||
08/23 | Lucas Pariente | DF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
07/23 | Joan Cruz | MF | Everton | ||
07/23 | Mangel | MF | SD Ponferradina | ||
06/23 | Abel Bretones | DF | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Álex Cardero | MF | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Mario Sesé | FW | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Masca | FW | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Nnoshiri | MF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/23 | Santiago Román | DF | Venados FC |
In | |||||
09/23 | Fernando Peralta | DF | Getafe CF B | ||
08/23 | Yago | FW | AD Alcorcón | ||
07/23 | Daniel Fernández | FW | CD Izarra | ||
07/23 | Salih Husić | DF | Real Betis B | ||
07/23 | Israel Salazar | FW | UCAM Murcia CF | ||
07/23 | Fionn Mooney | MF | Crystal Palace U23 | ||
07/23 | Picón | GK | Córdoba CF | ||
07/23 | Raúl Chasco | DF | Athletic Bilbao B | ||
07/23 | Verde | MF | CD Estepona | ||
07/23 | Xavi Moreno | DF | FC Barcelona [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Álvaro Aceves | GK | CD Eldense | ||
07/23 | João Pedro | FW | Cruzeiro | ||
06/23 | Babatunde Akinsola | FW | Real Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Alberto Quintana | MF | Real Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Chuki | FW | Real Valladolid | ||
06/23 | David Torres | DF | Real Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Lucas Rosa | DF | Real Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Roberto Arroyo | FW | UD Ibiza |
In | |||||
01/24 | David Grande | FW | Marino de Luanco | ||
01/24 | Manu Ramírez | MF | Unionistas CF | ||
01/24 | Roger Escoruela | DF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
07/23 | Antón | MF | Coruxo FC | ||
07/23 | David Soto | DF | Pontevedra CF | ||
07/23 | Pep Caballé | FW | Racing Ferrol | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Fran López | FW | Pontevedra CF B | ||
08/23 | Martín Salvador | DF | CD Izarra | ||
06/23 | Damián Canedo | DF | Real Betis B | ||
06/23 | Darío Germil | FW | Real Betis B | ||
06/23 | Roque | DF | FC Cartagena B |
In | |||||
01/24 | Javi Serra | FW | CF La Nucía | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Leonard Kisun | MF | Caudal Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Omar El Fquih | DF | UD Santa Marta | ||
12/23 | Ángel Sánchez | FW | Real Santa Cruz | ||
07/23 | Chus Ruiz | MF | Vélez CF | ||
06/23 | David Iglesias | FW | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Jandrín | MF | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Juanpe Pérez | DF | FC La Unión Atlético | ||
06/23 | Mikel Arzalluz | FW | SD Gernika | ||
06/23 | Omar Falah | DF | Real Oviedo B | ||
06/23 | Óscar Poveda | MF | Peña Deportiva |
In | |||||
01/24 | Cañizo | FW | CD Cayón | ||
01/24 | Diego Aguirre | DF | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | ||
08/23 | Julen Castañeda | DF | CD Leonesa | ||
08/23 | Asier Etxaburu | MF | Club Portugalete | ||
07/23 | Víctor López | DF | SD Amorebieta | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Markel Goñi | MF | Rayo Cantabria | ||
01/24 | Kun Temenuzhkov | FW | Lincoln Red Imps | ||
06/23 | Ander El Haddadi | FW | Inter Club d'Escaldes | ||
06/23 | Carlos López | FW | Pontevedra CF | ||
06/23 | Théo Chendri | MF | US Colomiers | ||
06/23 | Dani Pereiro | DF | Coruxo FC | ||
06/23 | Galas | DF | CD Castellón | ||
06/23 | Jaime Sancho | FW | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
06/23 | Juan Silva | DF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
06/23 | Mapisa | GK | FC Málaga City Academy |