In | |||||
07/07 | Maximiliano Blanco | DF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/07 | Hernán Boyero | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/07 | Patrick Alves | FW | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | José Algarañaz | DF | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Carmelo Angulo | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alex Da Rosa | MF | Deportes Tolima | ||
01/07 | Limberg Gutiérrez | FW | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Miguel Hurtado | DF | Real Potosí | ||
01/07 | Limberg Méndez | FW | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Limbert Méndez | MF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Jorge Ruth | GK | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Schiapparelli | DF | La Serena | ||
01/07 | Carlos Suárez | FW | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Getulio Vaca | FW | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Cristian Wernly | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
Out | |||||
06/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | San José | ||
06/07 | Limbert Méndez | MF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/07 | Diego Suárez | MF | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
06/07 | Cristian Wernly | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/06 | José Chávez | MF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Eduardo Escobar | FW | Malacca FA | ||
12/06 | Roberto Galindo | FW | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Ignacio García | DF | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | Raúl Gutiérrez | MF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Neno | FW | FC Lustenau |
In | |||||
07/07 | Limbert Méndez | MF | Blooming | ||
07/07 | Miguel Mercado | FW | San José | ||
07/07 | Daner Pachi | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Bejarano | DF | San José | ||
01/07 | Diego Bengolea | MF | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Wilson Escalante | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Sartori | DF | Universidad de Chile | ||
Out | |||||
08/07 | Nicolas Asencio | FW | Barcelona | ||
06/07 | Horacio Chiorazzo | FW | Deportivo Pasto | ||
06/07 | Wilson Escalante | DF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Juan Fernández | DF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Javier Guzmán | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Marco Túlio | MF | Debreceni VSC | ||
12/06 | Yonny Nay | DF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luis Reyes | DF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Pablo Salinas | FW | The Strongest |
In | |||||
07/07 | Diomedes Peña | DF | KF Tiranë | ||
07/07 | José Peñarrieta | GK | CD Guabirá | ||
01/07 | Aldo Gutiérrez | MF | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Ronald Gutiérrez | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Martín Menacho | FW | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Juan Paz García | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Rosauro Rivero | DF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jorge Zapata | DF | Club Aurora | ||
Out | |||||
12/06 | Bernardo Aguirre | FW | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Ronald Arana | DF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Adhemar Arias | DF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Wilson Escalante | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Jose Loayza | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Limberg Méndez | FW | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Limbert Méndez | MF | Blooming | ||
12/06 | John Peña | DF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Jaime Robles | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Jorge Ruth | GK | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Richard Uriona | MF | Destroyers |
In | |||||
01/07 | Adhemar Arias | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Julio César Cortez | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
01/07 | Raúl Justiniano | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Pablo Lanz | GK | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Yonny Nay | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Eloy Padilla | GK | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/07 | John Peña | DF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Luis Reyes | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Christian Reynaldo | FW | San José | ||
01/07 | Iván Zerda | FW | Ciclón | ||
Out | |||||
06/07 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Deportivo Anzoátegui |
In | |||||
07/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Raúl Chaparro | MF | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/07 | Eduardo Jiguchi | DF | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Hernán Medina | DF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/07 | Sandro Coelho | MF | The Strongest | ||
Out | |||||
06/07 | Raúl Chaparro | MF | Almagro | ||
06/07 | Hernán Medina | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/07 | Miguel Mercado | FW | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Santos Amador | DF | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Fernando Batiste | MF | Club Aurora | ||
12/06 | Alejandro Bejarano | DF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Edwin Callejas | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Fabio Gimenez | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Gary Paz | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Christian Reynaldo | FW | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luciano Theiler | DF | Patronato de Paraná |