In | |||||
04/21 | Zakhar Kondratovich | MF | FK Smolevichy-STI II | ||
04/21 | Danila Sokol | GK | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/21 | Stanislav Sazonovich | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
03/21 | Yegor Khvalko | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
02/21 | Dmitri Kaplunov | DF | FK Gomel | ||
02/21 | Dmitry Klimovich | DF | FK Minsk | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MF | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/21 | Pavel Demidchik | FW | Oshmyany FK | ||
07/20 | Valery Senko | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Nikita Bylinkin | DF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/21 | Evgeni Abramovich | GK | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
In | |||||
02/21 | Pavel Karasev | MF | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Maksim Volodko | DF | FK Tambov | ||
01/21 | Pavel Rybak | DF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Danila Nechaev | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/21 | Semen Lazarchik | DF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Vladislav Malkevich | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Nosko | MF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | GK | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
01/21 | Shakhboz Umarov | FW | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/21 | Sergey Volkov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/21 | Danila Zhulpa | MF | BATE Borisov [Youth] | ||
09/20 | Nikolay Signevich | FW | FK Khimki | ||
Out | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | GK | FK Orsha | ||
02/21 | Maksim Myakish | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/21 | Bojan Dubajić | FW | FK Aktobe | ||
01/21 | Bojan Nastić | DF | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/21 | Egor Filipenko | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Baga | MF | FK Liepāja | ||
08/20 | Evgeniy Berezkin | MF | FK Liepāja |
In | |||||
02/21 | Ivan Zhestkin | MF | FK Gomel |
In | |||||
03/21 | Bakdaulet Zulfikarov | FW | FK Kyran | ||
03/21 | Vladislav Vasiliev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/21 | Artem Vasilyev | FW | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Aleksei Lavrik | DF | FK Minsk | ||
02/21 | Konstantin Malitskiy | MF | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/21 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | DF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/21 | Pavel Shorats | DF | FK Lida | ||
09/20 | Khumoyunmirzo Iminov | MF | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
07/20 | German Osnov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Mukhamedov | FW | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Bashilov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Out | |||||
12/20 | Khumoyunmirzo Iminov | MF | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
12/20 | Aleksey Nosko | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/20 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | DF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/20 | Shakhboz Umarov | FW | BATE Borisov | ||
10/20 | German Osnov | DF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
08/20 | Muhammadçon Loiqov | FW | FK Lida | ||
07/20 | David Tweh | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/20 | Jasurbek Yakhshiboev | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shorats | DF | FK Lida |
In | |||||
04/21 | Artem Antonov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
04/21 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | DF | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Andrei Shkvarkov | GK | FK Gomel | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Say | GK | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/20 | Artur Tishko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Out | |||||
04/21 | Artur Tishko | MF | FK Baranovichi | ||
03/21 | Martin Artyukh | MF | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/20 | Daniil Silinskiy | MF | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/20 | Maksim Shishlov | GK | Neman Grodno | ||
08/20 | Alikhan Fazylov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
In | |||||
04/21 | Artur Tishko | MF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
03/21 | Martin Artyukh | MF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/21 | Daniil Silinskiy | MF | FC Slonim-2017 |
In | |||||
04/21 | Oleksandr Vasyliev | MF | FK Minsk | ||
03/21 | Raymond Adeola | MF | FC Sucleia | ||
03/21 | Pavel Pashevich | DF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/21 | Lazar Sajčić | FW | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Ivanov | DF | FK Minsk | ||
01/21 | Denis Levitskiy | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/21 | Andrey Solovey | FW | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
01/21 | Igor Kuzmenok | DF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
08/20 | Terentiy Lutsevich | DF | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | GK | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
07/20 | Arseni Bondarenko | DF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
07/20 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
Out | |||||
04/21 | Terentiy Lutsevich | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Andrei Shkvarkov | GK | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/21 | Kirill Kotov | GK | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Dmitri Kaplunov | DF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/21 | Igor Troyakov | DF | Volna Pinsk | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/21 | Ivan Zhestkin | MF | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
12/20 | Arseni Bondarenko | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | GK | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/20 | Nikolay Ivanov | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
In | |||||
04/21 | Vladislav Myzgin | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
08/20 | Muhammadçon Loiqov | FW | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
08/20 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | FW | Volna Pinsk | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shorats | DF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
Out | |||||
02/21 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/20 | Artem Dylevski | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/20 | Pavel Shorats | DF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
07/20 | Yan Senkevich | MF | FK Gorodeya |
Out | |||||
09/20 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | FW | Granit Mikashevichi |
In | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | GK | BATE Borisov | ||
07/20 | Ilya Grishchenko | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Ilya Grishchenko | FW | FK Malorita |
In | |||||
04/21 | Gleb Zherdev | FW | FK Minsk | ||
03/21 | Ilya Rutskiy | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Léopold Njengo Mandeng | FW | R. Cappellen FC | ||
02/21 | Ilya Shabanov | DF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Maksim Shishlov | GK | Neman Grodno | ||
02/21 | Andrey Alshanik | MF | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
01/21 | Ali Nasser | MF | East Riffa Club | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | GK | FK Gomel | ||
09/20 | Semen Shestilovski | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
09/20 | Islam Tlupov | FW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/20 | Victor Mudrac | DF | FC Alashkert | ||
07/20 | Kirill Pavlyuchek | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
07/20 | Evgeni Barsukov | FW | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
Out | |||||
04/21 | Danila Sokol | GK | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/21 | Dmitri Krivosheev | MF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Egor Potapov | DF | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
01/21 | Gleb Shevchenko | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Victor Mudrac | DF | FC Saburtalo | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Malkevich | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/20 | Ilya Vasilevich | FW | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | GK | FK Gomel | ||
07/20 | Valery Senko | MF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Anufriev | MF | FK Minsk | ||
07/20 | Maksim Myakish | MF | BATE Borisov 2 |
In | |||||
04/21 | Ben Aziz Dao | DF | FK Slutsk | ||
03/21 | Bénito Zokou | DF | SC Gagnoa | ||
03/21 | Sergey Bondarenko | MF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
03/21 | Yamoussa Camara | DF | TSV Essingen | ||
03/21 | Maksim Vysotsky | GK | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
02/21 | Yan Senkevich | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Arseni Bondarenko | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
07/20 | Ilya Boltrushevich | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Anton Novik | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Lebedev | MF | Dinamo Brest 2 | ||
Out | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Boltrushevich | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Lebedev | MF | FK Gazovik | ||
09/20 | Alan Mistulov | FW | Chikhura Sachkhere |
In | |||||
03/21 | Roman Lisovskiy | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/21 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | FW | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
03/21 | Gleb Rassadkin | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
01/21 | Andrey Shemruk | FW | FK Minsk | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Yanushkevich | DF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Andrey Lebedev | DF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/21 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Diego Santos Carioca | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/20 | Kirill Vergeychik | FW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Krasnov | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
Out | |||||
04/21 | Nikita Kostomarov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/21 | Ilya Vasilyev | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Artur Kats | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Pavel Nazarenko | DF | FK Akzhayik | ||
02/21 | Kirill Vergeychik | FW | FK Slutsk | ||
01/21 | Artem Gurenko | FW | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Daniil Chalov | DF | FK Inđija | ||
01/21 | Evgeni Klopotskiy | DF | Rukh Brest | ||
12/20 | Sergey Volkov | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
09/20 | Diego Santos Carioca | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/20 | Ion Nicolăescu | FW | FC DAC 1904 |
In | |||||
09/20 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | FW | FK Molodechno | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | FW | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
02/21 | Andrey Levkovets | MF | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Shubovich | DF | Rukh Brest | ||
07/20 | Pavel Okhremchuk | GK | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Artur Tishko | MF | FC Slonim-2017 |
In | |||||
09/20 | Konstantin Malitskiy | MF | FK Ural [U20] | ||
09/20 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | FW | FK Makhachkala | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
03/21 | Avtandil Labadze | GK | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
03/21 | Maksim Vysotsky | GK | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/21 | Konstantin Malitskiy | MF | Energetik-BGU Minsk |
In | |||||
03/21 | Vladislav Shubovich | DF | Rukh Brest | ||
03/21 | Denis Yaskovich | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Andrey Levkovets | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Koltygin | GK | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Mikhail Shibun | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Dimitri Sibilev | MF | Rukh Brest | ||
Out | |||||
02/21 | Andrey Alshanik | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Ruslan Lisakovich | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/20 | Stanislau Kliashchuk | GK | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/20 | Dimitri Sibilev | MF | Rukh Brest | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | Belshina Bobruisk |
In | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | DF | Oshmyany FK | ||
04/21 | Dmitri Lavrishchev | FW | FC Noah Jūrmala | ||
04/21 | Vepa Zhumaev | DF | Maxline Rogachev | ||
03/21 | Dmitri Krivosheev | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
08/20 | Maksim Petrov | MF | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Sergey Bondarenko | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Pavel Klenyo | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/21 | Ilya Shabanov | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Andrey Solovey | FW | FK Gomel | ||
09/20 | Maksim Petrov | MF | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/20 | Yaroslav Makushinskiy | DF | FK Smolevichy-STI |
In | |||||
07/20 | Vepa Zhumaev | DF | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Vepa Zhumaev | DF | Lokomotiv Gomel |
In | |||||
04/21 | Nikita Kostomarov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
04/21 | Ilyaz Safi | DF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
02/21 | Iskandar Zarobekov | FW | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/21 | Maksim Makarov | GK | FK Gorodeya | ||
08/20 | Alikhan Fazylov | DF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Alikhan Fazylov | DF | Ostrovets FC | ||
03/21 | Aleksandr Shubin | GK | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Say | GK | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/21 | Mikhail Radchenko | DF | Torpedo Kutaisi |
In | |||||
03/21 | Pavel Zabelin | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/21 | Ivan Sadovnichiy | DF | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/21 | Cédric Kouadio | FW | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | DF | FK Okzhetpes | ||
02/21 | Egor Zubovich | FW | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/21 | Nikita Stepanov | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/20 | Maksim Shishlov | GK | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
07/20 | Jean-Morel Poé | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Yegor Khvalko | DF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/21 | Gleb Rassadkin | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/21 | Gegam Kadimyan | FW | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/21 | Oleg Murachev | DF | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Danijel Stojković | DF | FK Atyrau | ||
02/21 | Maksim Shishlov | GK | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Jean-Morel Poé | FW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/21 | Zoran Marušić | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/21 | Pavel Zabelin | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/20 | Roman Vegerya | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/20 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | MF | FK Gomel |
Out | |||||
03/21 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | DF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | MF | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Skvorchevskiy | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Velisevich | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/21 | Pavel Demidchik | FW | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
In | |||||
03/21 | Alikhan Fazylov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
In | |||||
04/21 | Illia Lukashevich | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
04/21 | Aleksey Volovik | DF | Volna Pinsk | ||
03/21 | Ariagner Smith | FW | FK Spartaks | ||
03/21 | Yevgeni Kozel | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
02/21 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | DF | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/21 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | MF | Oshmyany FK | ||
02/21 | Kirill Kotov | GK | FK Gomel | ||
07/20 | Andrey Bezhonov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Svirski | GK | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Out | |||||
05/21 | Didine Djouhary | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
04/21 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | DF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/21 | Valeri Potorocha | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Koltygin | GK | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
12/20 | Ilya Rutskiy | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/20 | Aleksandr Svirski | GK | BATE Borisov | ||
07/20 | Andrey Sakovich | GK | FK Gorodeya |
Out | |||||
07/20 | Maksim Savostikov | DF | FK Smolevichy-STI |
In | |||||
02/21 | Igor Troyakov | DF | FK Gomel | ||
08/20 | Mikhail Gubanov | FW | FK Chita | ||
Out | |||||
03/21 | Aleksey Volovik | DF | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Iskandar Zarobekov | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
08/20 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | FW | FK Lida |