In | |||||
07/09 | Vitaliy Rodionov | FW | SC Freiburg | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Alumona | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Maksim Bordachev | DF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/09 | Vitaly Bulyha | FW | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Hovhannes Goharyan | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Pavlov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Artem Radkov | DF | FK Khimki | ||
01/09 | Igor Shitov | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Yuriy Ryzhko | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
06/09 | Ivan Pecha | DF | Khazar Lankaran | ||
02/09 | Vitaliy Kazantsev | DF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | FW | FSV Frankfurt | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Rodionov | FW | SC Freiburg | ||
12/08 | Lasha Dekanosidze | MF | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
12/08 | Anri Khagush | DF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/08 | Vladislav Mirchev | FW | Spartak Varna | ||
12/08 | Mikhail Sivakov | MF | Cagliari Calcio | ||
12/08 | Maksim Zhavnerchik | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
In | |||||
12/09 | Aleksey Pankovets | DF | FK Minsk | ||
09/09 | Dmitriy Makar | MF | FK Minsk | ||
07/09 | Viktor Sokol | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Berezovskiy | DF | Ihroservice Simferopol | ||
01/09 | Alexei Goncearov | DF | FC Olimpia Bălți | ||
01/09 | Maksim Gorbach | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Oleksandr Papush | DF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Tarabanov | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Vadim Boyko | FW | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/08 | Vitali Panasyuk | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/08 | Pavel Ryzheuski | MF | SK Blāzma |
In | |||||
07/09 | Zdravko Šaraba | DF | FK Sarajevo | ||
07/09 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/09 | Aleksandar Čanović | GK | BSK Borča | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Gavryushko | FW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Sergei Gurenko | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/09 | Juvenal | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Anton Putilo | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Rekish | FW | Savit Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Igor Zenkovich | FW | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
Out | |||||
08/09 | Bruno Mbanangoyé | MF | Sivasspor | ||
12/08 | Georgi Kakalov | FW | Cherno More Varna | ||
12/08 | Boris Pankratov | GK | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/08 | Andrey Poryvaev | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/08 | Borce Ristovski | DF | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/08 | Egor Zubovich | FW | Torpedo Zhodino |
In | |||||
01/09 | Eric Bayemi | DF | Felda United FC | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Bychenok | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/09 | Dmitri Kalachev | DF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Anton Matveenko | MF | FK Gomel | ||
Out | |||||
12/08 | Aleksandr Gavryushko | FW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Pavlov | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/08 | Dmitry Rauneika | DF | Neman Grodno |
In | |||||
07/09 | Aleksandr Shagoyko | DF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
03/09 | Eduard Sergienko | MF | FK Atyrau | ||
02/09 | Evgeni Linev | DF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Gaev | GK | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Klimenka | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
Out | |||||
11/09 | Eduard Sergienko | MF | FK Atyrau | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Lentsevich | GK | FK Minsk | ||
12/08 | Anton Matveenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/08 | Aghvan Mkrtchyan | MF | Mika FC | ||
12/08 | Vitaliy Nadievskiy | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/08 | Pavel Rybak | DF | FK Minsk | ||
12/08 | Armen Tigranyan | MF | Ulisses FC |
In | |||||
10/09 | Donatas Navikas | MF | FK Šilutė | ||
07/09 | Davit Chighladze | DF | Tauras Tauragė | ||
07/09 | Aleksey Pankovets | DF | FK Kharkiv | ||
01/09 | Daniel Akhtyamov | FW | Inter Baku | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Gorbanenko | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Lentsevich | GK | FK Gomel | ||
01/09 | Evgeni Pankov | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/09 | Andrey Razin | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Pavel Rybak | DF | FK Gomel | ||
01/09 | Simas Skinderis | GK | Tauras Tauragė | ||
01/09 | Taïna Soro | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/09 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | DF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
Out | |||||
11/09 | Aleksey Pankovets | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
08/09 | Dmitriy Makar | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/09 | Oleg Protchenko | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/09 | Aleksandr Mikhnovets | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
06/09 | Daniel Akhtyamov | FW | Simurq PFC | ||
06/09 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
03/09 | Nikolay Zenko | FW | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
12/08 | Vitali Zheludok | GK | FK Vedrich-97 |
In | |||||
07/09 | Yuriy Ryzhko | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
07/09 | Sergey Khaletskiy | DF | Belkard Grodno | ||
07/09 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | FK Minsk | ||
07/09 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Yuriy Aleshchenko | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/09 | Sergey Irkha | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/09 | Igor Krivobok | FW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Rogozhkin | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Ihar Tarlouski | DF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Dmitri Verstak | FW | Dinamo-Belkard Grodno | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Sergey Irkha | MF | Tauras Tauragė | ||
07/09 | Nikolai Borsukov | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
06/09 | Eduardas Kurskis | GK | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
06/09 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
06/09 | Galust Petrosyan | FW | FC Ararat | ||
12/08 | Nikolay Fastov | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/08 | Dmitri Kolodin | MF | Dacia Chişinău | ||
12/08 | Negreiros | FW | Guaraní | ||
12/08 | Sergey Ponomarenko | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/08 | Sergey Starenkiy | MF | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
12/08 | Mark Svets | MF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
12/08 | Willer | MF | FK Sūduva |
In | |||||
07/09 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
07/09 | Eduard Zatsepin | FW | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Deykalo | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Vadims Gospodars | MF | FK Jūrmala | ||
01/09 | Egor Khatkevich | GK | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/09 | Vitali Panasyuk | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Shakov | FW | Savit Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Enköpings SK FK | ||
Out | |||||
08/09 | Pavel Chesnovskiy | GK | FK Ventspils | ||
07/09 | Sergey Kuzminich | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
07/09 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
06/09 | Artem Goncharik | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
06/09 | Pavel Sitko | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/08 | Sergey Androsov | FW | Sodovik Sterlitamak | ||
12/08 | Sergey Irkha | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
12/08 | Leonid Lagun | MF | FK Rudensk | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Tadevosyan | DF | Mika FC | ||
12/08 | Ruslan Usov | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/08 | Artur Voskanyan | MF | FC Banants | ||
12/08 | Evgeniy Zuev | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk |
In | |||||
07/09 | Artem Goncharik | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/09 | Sergey Kuznetsov | MF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/09 | Andriy Raspopov | DF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
03/09 | Pavel Beganskiy | FW | FK Illichivets | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Bylina | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/09 | Vitalijus Kavaliauskas | MF | FK Ekranas | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Makovskiy | FW | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Darius Miceika | MF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
01/09 | Boris Pankratov | GK | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/09 | Andrey Poryvaev | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/09 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Shibeko | DF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
01/09 | Andrius Šidlauskas | FW | FK Ekranas | ||
01/09 | Valeriy Tarasenko | DF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Pavel Beganskiy | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/09 | Denis Parechin | GK | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
06/09 | Darius Miceika | MF | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
06/09 | Andrius Šidlauskas | FW | FK Ekranas | ||
12/08 | Nikita Fursin | DF | Mika FC | ||
12/08 | Igor Krivobok | FW | FK Smorgon | ||
12/08 | Evgeni Pankov | DF | FK Minsk | ||
12/08 | Dmitry Platonov | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/08 | Pavel Platonov | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk |
In | |||||
07/09 | Mikhail Gornak | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/09 | Vygantas Zubavičius | MF | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/09 | Vitaly Ledenev | FW | FC Banants | ||
01/09 | Rafael Gaúcho | FW | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/09 | Nikolay Ryndyuk | FW | FK Daugava Daugavpils | ||
01/09 | Donatas Strockis | DF | FK Šiauliai | ||
01/09 | Pilip Vaitsiakhovich | GK | FK Polotsk | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Vitaly Ledenev | FW | Inter Baku | ||
07/09 | Nikolay Ryndyuk | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
06/09 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
04/09 | Mikhail Gornak | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/08 | Maksim Bordachev | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/08 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | FW | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
12/08 | Egor Khatkevich | GK | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/08 | Artem Kontsevoj | FW | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/08 | Nicolas Ceolin | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
12/08 | Edin Pehlić | FW | FBK Kaunas | ||
12/08 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/08 | Taïna Soro | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/08 | Yanko Valkanov | DF | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
12/08 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | FW | Neman Grodno |
In | |||||
07/09 | Valeriy Zhukovskiy | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/09 | Igor Zyulev | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/09 | Nikita Bukatkin | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/09 | Eduardas Kurskis | GK | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/09 | Sergey Duboenko | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Nikolay Ezerskiy | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/09 | Dmitry Gintov | MF | Darida Minskiy Rayon | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Golik | MF | Savit Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Khilkevich | MF | Savit Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Valeriy Stripeikis | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/09 | Ruslan Usov | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/09 | Evgeniy Zuev | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Valeriy Karshakevich | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
06/09 | Vladimir Khilkevich | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/09 | Aleksandr Tishkevich | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/08 | Yuriy Aleshchenko | FW | FK Smorgon | ||
12/08 | Dmitriy Radkov | DF | Spartak Shklov |
In | |||||
08/09 | Aleksey Suchkov | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/09 | Mohamed Dera | MF | Savit Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Nikolay Fastov | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Nadievskiy | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/09 | Nicolas Ceolin | FW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/09 | Artjoms Osipovs | FW | FK Ventspils | ||
01/09 | Dmitry Rauneika | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/09 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
01/09 | Yuri Shumanski | DF | FC Lakamatyu Minsk | ||
01/09 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | SK Blāzma | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | FW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
Out | |||||
06/09 | Nicolas Ceolin | FW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
06/09 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
06/09 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | Olimpik-Shuvalan | ||
03/09 | Igor Lisitsa | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Alumona | FW | BATE Borisov | ||
12/08 | Vitaliy Deykalo | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/08 | Nikolay Ezerskiy | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/08 | Maksim Gorbach | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/08 | Juvenal | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/08 | Sergey Khaletskiy | DF | Belkard Grodno | ||
12/08 | Vitaliy Rogozhkin | DF | FK Smorgon |
In | |||||
08/09 | Pavel Beganskiy | FW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
08/09 | Nikolay Ryndyuk | FW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
07/09 | Pavel Sitko | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Grenkov | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/09 | Roman Kirenkin | DF | Liaoning Hongyun | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Kozlov | FW | FC Dinaburg | ||
01/09 | Pavel Plaskonny | DF | Panionios GSS | ||
01/09 | Dmitry Platonov | FW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/09 | Pavel Platonov | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/09 | Sergey Ponomarenko | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
01/09 | Igor Rozhkov | MF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Suchkov | MF | FK Kharkiv | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Yanushkevich | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Out | |||||
07/09 | Aleksey Suchkov | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
07/09 | Valeriy Zhukovskiy | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/09 | Igor Zyulev | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
06/09 | Nikita Bukatkin | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/08 | Nikolay Branfilov | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Bychenok | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Bylina | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/08 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Gaev | GK | FK Gomel | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Klimenka | FW | FK Gomel | ||
12/08 | Valeriy Stripeikis | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk |