In | |||||
07/05 | Javier Cappelletti | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
07/05 | José Defilippi | MF | Atlético Candelaria | ||
07/05 | Claudio Demaria | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/05 | Matías Pérez García | MF | Lanús | ||
07/05 | Matías Saad | FW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emanuel Trípodi | GK | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/05 | Leandro Ávila | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/05 | Alexis Cabrera | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Leandro Ávila | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/05 | Adrián Barbona | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/05 | Martín Cabrera | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Alejandro Migliardi | GK | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Daniel Sciutti | GK | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/05 | Víctor Zwenger | DF | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/04 | David Cavazos | DF | UANL Tigres II |
In | |||||
07/05 | Juan Abaurre | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/05 | Matías Arce | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/05 | Osvaldo Bordicio | DF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Ezequiel Chiaramonte | FW | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/05 | Silvio Duarte | DF | Almagro | ||
07/05 | Leandro Garciarena | DF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/05 | Gastón Martina | MF | CS Chênois | ||
07/05 | Mauro Poy | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Jorge Torres | MF | Mérida FC | ||
07/05 | Diego Villar | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/05 | Leonardo Gómez | DF | Racing Club | ||
01/05 | Fabricio Sánchez Varela | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Leopoldo de la Vega | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/05 | Matías Gigli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Gómez | DF | Racing Club | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Iglesias | FW | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Gustavo Lillo | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/05 | Javier Menghini | DF | Everton | ||
06/05 | Diego Pozo | GK | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Fabricio Sánchez Varela | MF | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
12/04 | Elías Bazzi | DF | National Bucureşti | ||
12/04 | Darío Fernández | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Fernando Giarrizzo | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/04 | Luciano Nicotra | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros |
In | |||||
07/05 | Héctor Aguilar | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Carlos Castilla | FW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/05 | Germán Castillo | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/05 | Yamil Garnier | DF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Yocco | DF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/05 | Cristian Zárate | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Hernán Boyero | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/05 | Iván Delfino | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Carlos Duré | FW | CF Extremadura | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Hernán Boyero | FW | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Walter Coyette | MF | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Damian Felicia | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Silvio Risio | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/05 | Alex Rodríguez | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Alejandro Guerra | MF | Caracas FC | ||
12/04 | Paúl Ramírez | FW | AC Bellinzona |
In | |||||
07/05 | Fernando Cravero | DF | Almagro | ||
07/05 | Lucas Farías | FW | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/05 | Alejandro Gaboardi | MF | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/05 | Gabriel Meta | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Julio Mugnaini | FW | Talavera CF | ||
07/05 | Daniel Mustafá | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Pedro Ojeda | FW | General Paz Juniors | ||
01/05 | Federico Astudillo | FW | Club León | ||
01/05 | Diego Fernández | GK | Alianza Atlético | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Osvaldo Bordicio | DF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/05 | Emanuel Céliz | DF | Real Murcia | ||
06/05 | Diego Fernández | GK | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/05 | Darío Gigena | FW | Cortuluá | ||
06/05 | Cristian Guaymas | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | César Mansanelli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Roberto Monserrat | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/05 | Pablo Motta | MF | Independiente de La Rioja | ||
06/05 | Mauro Poy | FW | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/05 | Darío Zárate | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/04 | Juan Córtez | FW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/04 | Julio López | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/04 | Cristian Rami | MF | Angers SCO | ||
12/04 | Juan Rochi | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario |
In | |||||
07/05 | Rodrigo Burela | GK | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/05 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | FW | Sport Boys | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Olcese | FW | FC Matera | ||
07/05 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/05 | Cristian Torres | FW | Real Potosí | ||
01/05 | Gonzalo Martínez | DF | Sport Boys | ||
01/05 | Fernando Ochoaizpur | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/05 | Fernando Sánchez | MF | Macará | ||
01/05 | Oscar Vera | DF | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
Out | |||||
06/05 | Pablo Campodónico | GK | Temperley | ||
06/05 | Héctor Cuevas | FW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Eduardo Escobar | FW | El Linqueño | ||
06/05 | Fernando Fayart | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Ferrero | MF | La Plata FC | ||
06/05 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Carlos Llamos | MF | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Jorge Manduca | GK | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/05 | Sebastián Ojeda | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/05 | Diego Olivera | DF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/05 | Fernando Sánchez | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Oscar Vera | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/05 | Carlos Zavaleta | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/04 | Nicolas Demalde | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/04 | Claudio Pronetto | FW | CD Italchacao |