In | |||||
01/24 | Gerardo Alegre | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Tomás Bugallo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | José García | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Mauro Gómez | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Álvaro López | FW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Bruno Miño | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Ortíz | FW | Cerro Largo | ||
01/24 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | GK | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Mateo Roumieux | DF | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Franco Sosa | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Suárez | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Velozo | DF | Independiente II | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Cano | MF | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/23 | Kevin Cassoratti | FW | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Juan Da Rosa | FW | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Méndez | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Franco Pezzani | DF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | FW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Agustín Velasco | DF | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Félix Villacorta | FW | Colegiales de Munro |
In | |||||
01/24 | Iván Álvarez | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | FW | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Matías Blanco | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Marcos Macchione | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Federico Motta | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Lucas Scarnatto | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Sica | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Troxler | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Valentíno Venetucci | MF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Tomás Dopazo | MF | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | ||
12/23 | Germán Aguirre | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Luciano Lazarte | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Lucas Lezcano | FW | Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | ||
12/23 | Santiago Patroni | MF | All Boys | ||
12/23 | Ián Pérez | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sánchez | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Román Ugarriza | DF | Ferrocarril Midland |
In | |||||
01/24 | Emiliano Arrieta | MF | AB Gladsaxe | ||
01/24 | Bruno Báez | FW | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Aaron Barquett | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Augusto Bottini | GK | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Bruno Dordoni | DF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Brian Giménez | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Lucas Gimenez | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Jhon Granados | MF | Real Cartagena | ||
01/24 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Walter Naranjo | FW | Racing Club II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Ojeda | MF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Soria | GK | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Zabala | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Marcelo Argüello | FW | Juan Pablo II College | ||
01/24 | Josue Tunqui Farfán | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
12/23 | Carlos Aguirre | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Brian Guerrero | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Lillo | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Montero | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Nocetti | GK | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Santiago Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Laferrere |
In | |||||
01/24 | Augusto Alcorcel | GK | Platense II | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Cancio | MF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Emilio Di Fulvio | GK | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Diego Magallanes | DF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Eugenio Olivera | FW | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/24 | Emmanuel Pío | MF | Santiago Morning | ||
01/24 | Facundo Ruíz | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Silguero | DF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Toloza | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Federico Tursi | GK | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Félix Villacorta | FW | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Alejandro Aranda | FW | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Enzo Benítez | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
12/23 | Franco Caballero | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Coronel | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Marcos Jara | GK | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Tiago Luna | MF | Laferrere | ||
12/23 | Gastón Mansilla | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Federico Martínez | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
12/23 | Juan Noce | GK | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Enzo Ortiz | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Julián Viollaz | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/23 | Juan Yangali | MF | San Telmo |
In | |||||
01/24 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Groba | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Jaqué | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | GK | PFC Beroe | ||
01/24 | Agustín Minnicelli | DF | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Montero | FW | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Leonel Müller | DF | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Sergio Sosa | FW | Libertad de Loja | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Tunessi | FW | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vallejos | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Germán Yacaruso | GK | San Telmo | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Julian Kadijevic | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
12/23 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Mauro Bazán | DF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Cáceres | FW | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Ivo Costantino | FW | Atlanta | ||
12/23 | Juan Fernández | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Fernando Giménez | FW | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Mauro Miraglia | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Diego Molina | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Santiago Rodriguez | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Yordán | GK | Ferrocarril Midland |
In | |||||
01/24 | Facundo Aguerre | FW | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Arellano | MF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/24 | Diego Bernal | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Casasola | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Chacón | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Pedro Fernández | GK | Atlanta | ||
01/24 | Miqueas González | FW | All Boys | ||
01/24 | Eduardo Méndez | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Miceli | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Miracco | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Pablo Ordano | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Piethe | FW | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Luciano Romero | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Valentín Umeres | FW | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Diego Aguirre | FW | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Fernando Arce | FW | Deportivo Mixco | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Báez | GK | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Denis Brizuela | MF | Almagro | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Giorno | MF | Camioneros | ||
12/23 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Laferrere | ||
12/23 | Marcos Macchione | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Alejo Macelli | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Zabala | DF | Cañuelas |
In | |||||
01/24 | Víctor Avalos | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Braian Benítez | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Elías Brizuela | DF | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Javier Bustillos | GK | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Kevin Cassoratti | FW | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Alexis Castaño | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | DF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Joel Gonzalez | FW | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Máximo Guzmán | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Luciano Nebot | DF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | David Orellana | DF | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Agustín Velasco | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Iván Álvarez | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Matías Blanco | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Javier Greco | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Agustín Lezcano | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Bruno Mariani | FW | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Sergio Modón | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Tomas Prieto | DF | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
12/23 | Juan Roth | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Enzo Tamborelli | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Troxler | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Federico Ulayar | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Vivas | FW | Tormenta FC |
In | |||||
01/24 | Dylan Albornoz | FW | Barracas Central II | ||
01/24 | Tomás De Vincenti | MF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
01/24 | Federico Florentin | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nehuén García | DF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Gatas | GK | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Martínez | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mastronicola | DF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Franco Ojeda | DF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gino Parodi | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Dylan Pedraza | DF | Nueva Chicago II | ||
01/24 | Mariano Pieres | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Reynoso | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Vergara | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Yegros | DF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | David Zarco | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Román Zarza | FW | Tristan Suárez | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Abre | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Kevin Barrionuevo | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Julián Bembo | DF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | FW | Fénix | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Argentino de Quilmes |
In | |||||
01/24 | Santiago De Ossa | FW | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Díaz Laharque | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Ferro | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Tomás Lujan | FW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | FW | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Velazco | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Gianfranco Cao | GK | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Matías Domínguez | FW | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Juan Frías | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Galardi | GK | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Brian Kreiman | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Molina | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Felipe Pérez | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Mateo Roumieux | DF | Argentino de Quilmes |
In | |||||
01/24 | Fabrizio Acosta | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Mariano Arango | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Agustin Arias | FW | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Pedro Castorani | DF | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Pablo Despósito | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Gamarra | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Lionel Laborda | MF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Mauro Leguiza | GK | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Emiliano Mayola | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Franco Meza | DF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Damián Núñez | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Perales | FW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Emilio Porro | DF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | José Nicolás Sánchez | FW | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Juan Torres | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Román Ugarriza | DF | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Violini | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Yordán | GK | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Berges | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Martínez | DF | Liniers de La Matanza |
In | |||||
01/24 | Iván Arbello | FW | Deportes Valdivia | ||
01/24 | Luis Arébalo | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Alex Baigorria | DF | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Laureano Cabral | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Marco Cenci | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Gómez | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Federico Haberkorn | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Carlos Morel | GK | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Lucio Nadalín | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Alan Vega | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Pablo Monje | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
In | |||||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Hugo Acevedo | GK | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Cristian Barrios | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Julián Bembo | DF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Mauro Echenique | DF | Banfield II | ||
01/24 | Milton Hansen | GK | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Agustín Hermoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Luciano Lazarte | MF | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Matías Linas | FW | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Martínez | DF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Guillermo Ocampo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Oswaldo Pacheco | DF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Pompei | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Ruíz | FW | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Occhiato | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Ariel Torres | MF | All Boys |
In | |||||
02/24 | Thiago Meletto | DF | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/24 | Cristian Arce | GK | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Santiago Brotzman | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Iván Caravaca | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Coronati | GK | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Juan Farías | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Yamil García | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Moschen | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Rivero | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Vélez | FW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Acha | DF | Cortuluá | ||
12/23 | Neyder Aragón | GK | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/23 | Héctor Arias | FW | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Kevin Denis | MF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/23 | Leonel Müller | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | David Orellana | DF | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Santiago Prim | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Matias Wysocki | GK | Brown de Adrogué |
In | |||||
01/24 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco | ||
01/24 | Agustín Almirón | FW | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Barrera | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Mauro Bazán | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Franco Benítez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Maciel | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Maldonado | GK | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Miller Moreno | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Roth | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Gastón Salvatierra | MF | Temperley II |
In | |||||
01/24 | Lucas Alegre | GK | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Aranda | FW | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Emiliano Callegari | DF | Churchill Brothers | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Cuevas | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | José D'Angelo | MF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Digiano | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Filippetto | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Juan Ignacio Goyeneche | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
01/24 | Javier Greco | DF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Brian Kreiman | DF | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Facundo Macarof | MF | Municipal Grecia | ||
01/24 | Mauro Miraglia | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Javier Peñaloza | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Mauro Siergiejuk | FW | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Renzo Uriburu | MF | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Leandro Vera | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Cristián Vivas | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Joaquín Rojas | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Franco Benítez | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Kevin Dubini | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Nóbile | MF | Centro Español | ||
12/23 | Aramis Serafini | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Liniers de La Matanza |
In | |||||
01/24 | Tomás Akimenco | GK | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Benavídez | DF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Bautista Biffi | DF | Estudiantes | ||
01/24 | Juan Cacace | DF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Cao | GK | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Valentín Fernandez | FW | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mariani | FW | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Tomás Romero | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Matías Samaniego | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Juan Silva | MF | Almagro | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Alexis Cosi | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Matías Linas | FW | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Lo Tartaro | GK | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | GK | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Matías Sproat | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Valenti | DF | General Caballero DJLM |