In | |||||
07/12 | Federico Acevedo | DF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Waldo Brandán | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Renzo Grasso | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Luna | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Alan Peruchini | FW | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Adriel Bulay | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco |
In | |||||
01/13 | Cristian Devallis | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Pablo Andretich | MF | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
07/12 | Juan Navarrete | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Volken | FW | Unión Temuco | ||
06/12 | Guido Abayián | FW | Cerro Largo | ||
06/12 | Pablo Acosta | FW | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
06/12 | Damíán Andermatten | MF | Club Sanjustino | ||
06/12 | Denis Caglieris | MF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
06/12 | Roberto Carlos Ceberio | GK | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
06/12 | Cristian Gómez | DF | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Darío Segovia | FW | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
In | |||||
01/13 | Rodrigo Alonso | DF | Deportes Concepción | ||
01/13 | Leonardo Di Lorenzo | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/13 | Sergio Salomone | FW | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Santiago Bezruk | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Alexis Blanco | FW | Platense | ||
07/12 | Federico García | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Gómez | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Patricio Isla | FW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/12 | Cristian Leiva | DF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Damián Salvatierra | FW | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Torres | FW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Santiago Bezruk | DF | FBC Melgar | ||
06/12 | Juan Acosta | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/12 | Rodrigo Canario | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Juan Coassini | MF | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Cobelli | FW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | David Córdoba | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/12 | Ariel Franco | DF | UTA San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Juárez | DF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Lorenzo Mayorga | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Planté | FW | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Gustavo César Sever | MF | Colegiales de Munro |
In | |||||
07/12 | Julio César Caldiero | MF | San Telmo | ||
07/12 | Gerardo Fibiger | GK | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Samuel Funes | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Lucas Márquez | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Fernando Sellanes | MF | Fénix | ||
07/12 | José Solaberrieta | MF | Racing de Olavarría |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gastón Otreras | MF | Central Español | ||
01/13 | Javier Vatter | MF | Everton | ||
01/13 | Pablo Vázquez | FW | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
07/12 | Julio Irrazabal | DF | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
07/12 | Claudio Guerra | FW | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/12 | Hernán Lamberti | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Ramis | FW | Fénix | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Julio Irrazabal | DF | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Blanco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Carrasco | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Ivan Furios | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Diego Hidalgo | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/12 | Ramón Lentini | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | José Martínez Gullota | GK | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Jorge Piñero | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Juan Rodríguez Rendón | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gaston Leva | FW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/12 | Lucio Constantini | FW | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Felipe Mugnaini | FW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto |
In | |||||
07/12 | Matías Franco | FW | Atlético Rafaela II |
In | |||||
01/13 | José Manuel Caspary | FW | Armenio | ||
01/13 | Brian Sarmiento | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/12 | Patricio Toranzo | MF | Racing Club | ||
07/12 | Elvio Fredrich | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Iván Borghello | FW | Barcelona | ||
07/12 | Hernán Grana | DF | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Oscar Ahumada | MF | FK Rostov | ||
07/12 | Lautaro Fernández | FW | SSC Napoli [Youth] | ||
07/12 | Cristian Varela | DF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Ángel Vildozo | FW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Out | |||||
02/13 | Patricio Toranzo | MF | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
12/12 | Edgardo Iturburu | GK | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
12/12 | Mauro Matos | FW | Club San Luis | ||
12/12 | Armando Panceri | DF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
12/12 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | MF | Pumas UNAM | ||
07/12 | Agustin Torassa | FW | Tigre | ||
06/12 | Hugo Barrientos | MF | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Domínguez | DF | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Matías Escalante | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Enry Rui | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Carlos Salom | FW | Deportes Concepción |
In | |||||
07/12 | Fabricio Pedrozo | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Walter Alcaraz | DF | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Martin Ávalos | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/12 | Santiago Ballari | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Cristian Biglia | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Castano | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Miguel Gutiérrez | FW | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/12 | Hernán Lillo | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Iván Macalik | DF | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Vera | FW | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Patricio Abraham | GK | San Telmo | ||
06/12 | Óscar Acuña | FW | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Raúl Becerra | FW | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Agustín Farías | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Giusti | FW | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Juan Gómez | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Juan Maldonado | FW | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/12 | Martín Olmedo | DF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Pérez | MF | Flandria | ||
06/12 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Vicente | DF | Tristan Suárez |
In | |||||
07/12 | Juan Cartello | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Mariano Ghigo | DF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Álvaro Lozano | MF | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Martínez | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Martín Olmedo | DF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Antonio Romero | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Torres | FW | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Vicente | GK | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Luis Guevara | FW | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
12/12 | Martín Olmedo | DF | Maronese | ||
06/12 | Agustín Ceballos | MF | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/12 | Elias Coronel | GK | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Guaymas | FW | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/12 | Pablo Guzmán | MF | Talleres de Perico |
In | |||||
07/12 | Lucas Ceballos | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Herrera | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Marcos Luna | DF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Herrera | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca |
In | |||||
07/12 | Claudio Carriglio | FW | Godoy Cruz II | ||
07/12 | Jorge Detona | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Duilio Garzia | FW | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
In | |||||
01/13 | Leandro Mansilla | MF | Grecia | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Insaurralde | DF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
07/12 | Matías Menseguez | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Matías Menseguez | MF | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear |
In | |||||
01/13 | Franco Bejarano | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/12 | Sergio Álvarez | MF | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Azcona | FW | Dock Sud | ||
07/12 | Daniel de Santis | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano García | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Roberto Siena | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gustavo Azcona | FW | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/12 | Guillermo Carrizo | FW | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Rubén Gómez | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/12 | Martín Iglesias | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Francisco Ladogana | FW | Deportivo Pereira | ||
06/12 | Pablo Verdún | FW | Laferrere |
In | |||||
07/12 | Leandro Alonso | FW | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/12 | Daniel Caputo | DF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/12 | Matías Correa | DF | Claypole | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Carlos Islas | DF | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Carlos Ricci | DF | General Lamadrid |
In | |||||
01/13 | Julio Barraza | DF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/13 | Matías Martínez | DF | AC Siena | ||
09/12 | Guillermo Beltrán | FW | Cerro Porteño | ||
09/12 | Juan Anangonó | FW | El Nacional | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Capurro | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | José Carlos Fernández | FW | Alianza Lima | ||
Out | |||||
04/13 | Matías Laba | MF | Toronto FC | ||
04/13 | Leonel Núñez | FW | Johor FA | ||
03/13 | José Carlos Fernández | FW | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/12 | Guillermo Beltrán | FW | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/12 | Franco Canever | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/12 | Gustavo Oberman | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/12 | Gabriel Peñalba | MF | Tigre | ||
12/12 | Ciro Rius | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | Juan Morales | FW | Atlético Venezuela | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Prósperi | DF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Sergio Escudero | DF | Coritiba - PR | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Balsas | FW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Germán Basualdo | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Berardo | DF | Unión Española | ||
06/12 | Fabian Bordagaray | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
06/12 | Jefferson Hurtado | DF | Deportivo Quito | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Pérez | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Rotondi | FW | Temperley |
In | |||||
01/13 | Julio Furch | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
01/13 | Mariano González | MF | Estudiantes | ||
01/13 | Martín Rolle | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
08/12 | Juan Ignacio González | FW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Pablo Lugüercio | FW | Barcelona | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Canales | FW | Dalian Aerbin | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Casais | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Juan Caffa | MF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
12/12 | Brian Sarmiento | MF | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Blanco Leschuk | FW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Lucas Bossio | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/12 | Adrián González | MF | Platense | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Claudio Mosca | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Catriel Orcellet | GK | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/12 | Sergio Sena | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Cristian Tarragona | FW | Alvear de Villa Crespo | ||
06/12 | Cristian Trombetta | DF | Jaguares Chiapas |
In | |||||
07/12 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Fabricio Gribaudo | FW | Atlético Adelía María | ||
07/12 | Cristian Moino | DF | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Mayco Ochoa | DF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Diego Silva | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Fabricio Gribaudo | FW | Atlético Adelía María | ||
12/12 | Diego Silva | MF | Central Español | ||
06/12 | Federico Acevedo | DF | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Lucio Constantini | FW | Alianza de Coronel Moldes |
In | |||||
07/12 | Damián Achucarro | DF | Yupanqui | ||
07/12 | Santiago Davio | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Santiago Davio | FW | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Julio Gauna | FW | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Matías Greco | FW | Justo José de Urquiza |
In | |||||
01/13 | Álvaro Jiménez | FW | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
01/13 | Abel Méndez | FW | Club Aurora | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Damián Bensi | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Hasan Jadur | MF | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Dante Pérez | DF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Roldán | FW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Rolando Serrano | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Diego Villafañe | FW | San Jorge de Tucumán |
In | |||||
07/12 | Daniel Araoz | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Hernán de Camilo | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Antonio Ibáñez | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Hasan Jadur | MF | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Daniel Lloreda | FW | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Carlos López | FW | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | David Robles | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Saucedo | GK | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
In | |||||
07/12 | Matías Coselli | FW | Centro Español | ||
07/12 | Leonel Gigli | DF | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Sebastián Ferrario | MF | San Martín de Burzaco |
In | |||||
07/12 | Héctor Ledesma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/12 | Martín Muñoz | MF | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
07/12 | Cristian Romero | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Pedro Suárez | DF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Torres | FW | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Trinidad | FW | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Héctor Ledesma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/12 | Héctor Acebedo | GK | Huracán de Gobernador Gregores | ||
06/12 | Fernando Benítez | FW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Bianchini | MF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Agustín Bossio | GK | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Lautaro Bouchet | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/12 | Sergio Chitero | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Cristian Díaz | MF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Pablo Russo | DF | Gimnasia de La Plata |
In | |||||
01/13 | Nicolás Herrera | MF | Américo Tesorieri | ||
07/12 | Juan Aballay | DF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Julio Sacallán | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Galán | FW | Deportivo Coatepeque | ||
12/12 | René Moreno | MF | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
06/12 | Heraldo Aguirre | DF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Fabián Barrionuevo | DF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Diego Britos | FW | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/12 | Marío Cejas | MF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Sixto Espeche | GK | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Walter Ferreyra | MF | La Paz FC | ||
06/12 | Guillermo López | MF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Ángel Vega | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/12 | Juan Vogliotti | FW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto |
In | |||||
02/13 | Eduardo Domínguez | DF | Huracán | ||
01/13 | Julián Fernández | DF | La Serena | ||
01/13 | Diego Vera | FW | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
08/12 | Sébastián Grazzini | MF | Chicago Fire | ||
08/12 | Esteban Conde | GK | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/12 | Diego Fraire | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/12 | Luis Lagrutta | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Jonathan López | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Capellino | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/12 | César Carignano | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/12 | Diego Fraire | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/12 | Luis Lagrutta | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/12 | Martín Zbrun | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Germán Cáceres | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/12 | Jorge Carranza | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Castro | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/12 | Francisco Dutari | DF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/12 | Juan Navarrete | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela |
In | |||||
07/12 | Cristián Alessandrini | FW | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Javier Berges | DF | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Mariano Lutzky | FW | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Adrián Pelosi | DF | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Mauro Ruggiero | GK | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Javier Sanguinetti | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gastón Lucano | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/12 | Maximiliano Quinteros | FW | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
08/12 | Leandro Rodríguez | FW | Cobresol FBC | ||
08/12 | Lucas Rodríguez | FW | Cobresol FBC | ||
06/12 | Santiago Bezruk | DF | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Enriquez | DF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Juan Fontenla | MF | Excursionistas | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Kulich | DF | Deportivo Muñiz | ||
06/12 | Diego Montellano | MF | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Claudio Steinbach | DF | Sportivo Italiano |
In | |||||
01/13 | Lucas Rodríguez | GK | Central Norte |
In | |||||
07/12 | Víctor Aquino | FW | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/12 | César Carranza | MF | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Fernando Márquez | FW | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Pablo Rúdisi | DF | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Jorge Velázquez | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Parodi | MF | Cobresal | ||
12/12 | Claudio Pérez | DF | Boca Juniors | ||
07/12 | Ribair Rodríguez | MF | AC Siena | ||
06/12 | Federico Almerares | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Matías Giménez | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/12 | Fernando González | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/12 | Hernán Grana | DF | Lanús | ||
06/12 | Daniel Lembo | DF | Nacional | ||
06/12 | Juan Maldonado | MF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/12 | Federico Mancuello | MF | Independiente | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Orquera | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Bruno Pezzella | MF | San Luis | ||
06/12 | Andrés Silvera | FW | Banfield | ||
06/12 | Juan Zárate | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
In | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Bianchini | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Federico Broin | MF | Unión de Crespo | ||
07/12 | Cristian Díaz | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Federico Broin | MF | Colón de San Justo |
In | |||||
07/12 | Lucas Machaín | MF | Racing de Trelew | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Claudio Apud | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
In | |||||
01/13 | Sebastián Battaglia | MF | Platense | ||
01/13 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
07/12 | Matías Benítez | FW | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
07/12 | Juan Otal | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Facundo Rodríguez | MF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
07/12 | Cristian Sarsa | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Darío Segovia | FW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
Out | |||||
09/12 | Leandro Ledesma | FW | Slovan Bratislava |
In | |||||
01/13 | Federico Rodríguez | FW | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | José Luis Banegas | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Juan Brunetti | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Cano | FW | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Daniel Cigogna | FW | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Juan Coassini | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Carlos Islas | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Matías Maidana | DF | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | ||
07/12 | Diego Montellano | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Pastor | MF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Damián Ponce | DF | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Fernando Torres | MF | Barracas Central | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gastón Corado | FW | General Lamadrid | ||
12/12 | Gustavo Pastor | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/12 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Italiani | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Ángel Mendoza | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | David Oltolina | MF | Sacachispas | ||
06/12 | Julio Rodríguez | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/12 | Sergio Salomone | FW | Sacachispas | ||
06/12 | Luciano Venturini | DF | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/12 | David Yepes | MF | Llaneros FC |
In | |||||
01/13 | Tulio Etchemaite | FW | CS Herediano | ||
07/12 | Mario Ávila | FW | Cipolletti | ||
07/12 | Emmanuel Barboza | MF | El Linqueño | ||
07/12 | Juan Córtez | FW | Batavia Union | ||
07/12 | Cristian di Pangrazio | DF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Iván Fassione | DF | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Paolo Ferreira | MF | Cerrito | ||
07/12 | Cristian Moyano | GK | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Matías Arrúa | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/12 | Patricio Escott | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/12 | Agustín Strano | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Torres | FW | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Uranga | GK | Cruz del Sur | ||
06/12 | Federico Villar | DF | Central Córdoba Rosario |
In | |||||
07/12 | Joel Barbosa | DF | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Cristian Bordacahar | FW | Tigre | ||
07/12 | José Burtovoy | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Calabría | GK | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Francisco Martínez | DF | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Fernando Pasquale | FW | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Emiliano Ronconi | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Sánchez | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Gastón Schmidt | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Matías Sproat | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Jonatan Tridente | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Fernando Pasquale | FW | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Martin Ávalos | FW | Almagro | ||
06/12 | Cristian Biglia | MF | Almagro | ||
06/12 | Roberto Dovetta | FW | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Fernando Enrique | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/12 | Andrés Guzmán | FW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Sergio Matinella | GK | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/12 | Fernando Montenegro | MF | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
06/12 | Ariel Otermín | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Hernán Zerbo | DF | Sacachispas |
In | |||||
07/12 | Martín Prost | FW | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/12 | Marcos Rilo | DF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/12 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Federico Rosso | DF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Mauro Villegas | FW | Huracán | ||
Out | |||||
07/12 | Federico Rosso | DF | Brescia Calcio | ||
06/12 | José Alcain | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Sergio Bubas | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Matías Castro | FW | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/12 | Martín Dedyn | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/12 | Luis Funes | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Gil | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | José Loncón | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Daniel Néculman | FW | Naval | ||
06/12 | Bruno Piano | DF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/12 | Diego Rubilar | FW | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Luis Vidal | MF | Guillermo Brown |
In | |||||
01/13 | Jorge Balbuena | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Maciel | FW | Juventud Unida de San Miguel |
In | |||||
07/12 | Maximiliano Acosta | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/12 | Nicolás López | FW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Matías Coselli | FW | Atlético Lugano |
In | |||||
01/13 | Carlos Fragata | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/12 | Lautaro Bouchet | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Mosevich | DF | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Jorge Ortega | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Chevrot | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Lucas Galarza | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Ober Padua | GK | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Cristian Romero | DF | Atlético Paraná |
In | |||||
01/13 | Matías Padilla | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/12 | Adrian Benito | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Manuel Berra | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Leopoldo Cisneros | FW | Cruz del Sur | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Ferreyra | GK | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Tomás Fonseca | DF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Héctor Jara | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Parra | DF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Luciano Varaldo | FW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Tomás Fonseca | DF | Monterrico San Vicente | ||
06/12 | Mario Ávila | FW | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Nahuel González | MF | Huracán de San Rafael | ||
06/12 | Julio Ibáñez | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Ricardo López Carrillo | DF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Medina | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/12 | Henry Sáez | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
In | |||||
07/12 | Ariel Altamirano | MF | Real Arroyo Seco | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Ayala | FW | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/12 | Lucas Vera | MF | Yupanqui | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Matías Correa | DF | Argentino de Quilmes |
In | |||||
07/12 | Daniel Medina | MF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos |
In | |||||
07/12 | Damíán Andermatten | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela |
In | |||||
07/12 | Mauricio Benítez | MF | Sportivo Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Roberto Carlos Ceberio | GK | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Gómez | FW | San Martín de Formosa | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gustavo Gómez | FW | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Matías Benítez | FW | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Martín Muñoz | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Trinidad | FW | Atlético Paraná |
In | |||||
01/13 | Mauricio Romero | DF | Monarcas Morelia | ||
08/12 | Emir Faccioli | DF | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Emmanuel Gigliotti | FW | Novara Calcio | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Gómez | MF | Rosario Central | ||
07/12 | Rubén Ramírez | FW | Godoy Cruz | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Julio Barraza | DF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/12 | Pablo Lima | DF | Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Federico Higuaín | MF | Columbus Crew | ||
06/12 | Lucas Acosta | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Ernesto Chevantón | FW | US Lecce | ||
06/12 | Tomás Costa | MF | Universidad Católica | ||
06/12 | Marcos Díaz | GK | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/12 | Iván Gómez | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/12 | Leandro González | FW | Estudiantes | ||
06/12 | Leandro Gracián | MF | Cobreloa | ||
06/12 | Alfredo Ramírez | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Santiago Soto | MF | Alvarado |
In | |||||
07/12 | Mauro Bustos | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Luis Funes | MF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Ariel Griffo | GK | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Scapparoni | GK | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Pablo Villalba | FW | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Ariel Griffo | GK | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Acosta | MF | Centro Español | ||
06/12 | Martín Civit | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Juan de la Fuente | GK | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Jaime Molfeso | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Roberto Moreira | FW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Sotelo | MF | Excursionistas |
In | |||||
01/13 | Miller Moreno | MF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Juan Pablo Miranda | MF | Justo José de Urquiza |
Out | |||||
06/12 | Matías Camisay | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/12 | Andrés Heredia | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln |
In | |||||
01/13 | Alexis Bulgarelli | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
01/13 | Sergio Sagarzazu | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/12 | Luis Rodriguez | FW | Olmedo | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Abregú | FW | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Barreña | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/12 | Enzo Bruno | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/12 | Juan Pablo Cárdenas | DF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Gianni | MF | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
07/12 | Cristian Mazzón | GK | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Fernando Pagés | MF | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Romat | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Eric Schmil | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Tambussi | FW | Boca Unidos | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Leandro Martínez | FW | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Rodrigo Abadie | GK | Douglas Haig | ||
06/12 | Franco Amaya | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/12 | Juan Alberto Cabrera | DF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Javier De Olivera | DF | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
06/12 | Fernando Márquez | FW | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Mosevich | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Semino | DF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Fernando Zampedri | FW | Belgrano de San Francisco |
In | |||||
01/13 | Damián Willhuber | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/12 | Guido Barreyro | FW | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/12 | Juan Pappalardo | FW | Olimpia de Itá | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Uranga | GK | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Rodrigo Zambrano | FW | Ramlösa Södra FF | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Franco Montero | FW | Mitre de Salta | ||
06/12 | Leopoldo Cisneros | FW | Cipolletti |
In | |||||
07/12 | Fernando Benítez | FW | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Camargo | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/12 | Damian Felicia | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/12 | Cristian Fernández | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Palacio | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Fernando Benítez | FW | Atlético Paraná | ||
12/12 | Alexis Bulgarelli | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/12 | Leandro Gómez | DF | Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | ||
12/12 | Federico Scoppa | MF | San Marcos | ||
06/12 | Leandro Basán | FW | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
06/12 | Franco Olego | FW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | MF | La Serena | ||
06/12 | Vicente Principiano | MF | Sacachispas | ||
06/12 | Federico Taborda | GK | Tiro Federal de Rosario |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gustavo Azcona | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/13 | Lucas Calviño | GK | Santiago Morning | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Eloy Colombano | FW | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/12 | Leandro Fernández | DF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Sergio Valenti | FW | UAI Urquiza |
In | |||||
01/13 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
07/12 | Blas Valenzuela | MF | Chacarita Juniors |
In | |||||
01/13 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Banegas | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/12 | Franco Grassi | GK | Banfield II |
In | |||||
01/13 | Alcides Miranda | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/13 | Leandro Scornaienchi | MF | Deportivo Anzoátegui | ||
07/12 | Juan Acosta | FW | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Martin Bernacchia | GK | Platense | ||
07/12 | Daniel Cáceres | MF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Abel Flegenal | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Gambetta | GK | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Jonathan García | DF | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Rubén Gómez | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/12 | Javier López | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Ramiro Montenegro | DF | CD Expreso Rojo | ||
07/12 | Yohalin Palacios | DF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Fernando Smargiassi | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Jorge Vallejos | DF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Gastón Viqueira | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Juan Acosta | FW | Luján de Cuyo | ||
12/12 | Franco Bejarano | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Hugo Cuatrin | FW | Excursionistas | ||
06/12 | Santiago Davio | FW | Atlas | ||
06/12 | Roberto Siena | DF | Argentino de Merlo |
Out | |||||
06/12 | Ramiro González | DF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
In | |||||
01/13 | Paolo Frangipane | MF | Mitra Kukar | ||
01/13 | Federico Sardella | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/12 | Luis Avilés | DF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Gerardo Cabral | GK | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Carrizo | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/12 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Esteban García | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Lucas Gómez | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Lobos | DF | Maronese | ||
07/12 | Santiago López | DF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Franco Romero | FW | UAI Urquiza | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Gómez | MF | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Alderete | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
06/12 | Matías Blanco | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
06/12 | Mariano Díaz | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Víctor Gauto | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Cristian Peláez | DF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Hernán Salazar | FW | General Lamadrid |
In | |||||
01/13 | Diego Leclerq | FW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Federico Astudillo | FW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Leandro Basán | FW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/12 | Gaspar Páez | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Leandro Basán | FW | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Bosoletti | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/12 | Matías Canteros | DF | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
06/12 | Jorge Rotondo | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gonzalo Gómez | FW | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Leandro Domini | MF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Cristian Girard | FW | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Mansilla | DF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/12 | José Quiroga | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Marcos Rilo | DF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Ever Zaraté | MF | Laferrere |
In | |||||
07/12 | Lino Arce | DF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Marcos Azcurra | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
07/12 | Luciano Giordano | GK | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Walter Marin | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Hugo Orellana | GK | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Manuel Rodas | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Carlos Sánchez | MF | Deportivo Curupay | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Marcos Azcurra | MF | Huracán de San Rafael |
In | |||||
07/12 | Patricio Costa | FW | Ituzaingó | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Kulich | DF | Atlético San Miguel |
In | |||||
07/12 | Matías Canteros | DF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Leonel Gigli | DF | Atlético Lugano |
In | |||||
07/12 | Nerón Iriarte | GK | Dock Sud | ||
07/12 | Manuel Miramontes | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/12 | Rubén Sánchez | MF | Dock Sud | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Matías Lezcano | GK | Ituzaingó | ||
06/12 | Nicolás López | FW | Centro Español | ||
06/12 | Facundo Presentado | DF | Ituzaingó |
In | |||||
01/13 | Luciano Vyvoda | DF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Aguirre | DF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Daniel Carou | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Iván Saucedo | FW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Emmanuel Sesma | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Darío Sand | GK | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
12/12 | Emmanuel Sesma | DF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Leandro Domini | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/12 | José Fleitas | DF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/12 | Alejo Gelatini | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/12 | Héctor Jara | DF | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Juan Lapietra | DF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Emiliano López | FW | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/12 | Mauro Palomeque | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Cristian Sarsa | DF | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
In | |||||
01/13 | Víctor Gauto | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/13 | Pablo Lorenzo | GK | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Fernando Screpis | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
Out | |||||
02/13 | Lucas Escobedo | DF | Aucas | ||
12/12 | Federico Scurnik | GK | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Azcona | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Pablo Hourcade | GK | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Nerón Iriarte | GK | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/12 | Alcides Miranda | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Rubén Sánchez | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
In | |||||
01/13 | Matías Jaime | MF | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Adrian de León | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Emmanuel Barboza | MF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Germi | FW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Portigliatti | GK | San Martín de Mendoza |
In | |||||
01/13 | Ezequiel Italiani | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/13 | Mario Jara | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/13 | Gustavo Pastor | MF | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Matías Castro | FW | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Pablo Landa | DF | Tomelloso CF | ||
07/12 | David Rodríguez | MF | Sacachispas | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Jonathan Ceratto | DF | Ituzaingó | ||
12/12 | Javier Peralta Salinas | DF | General Lamadrid | ||
12/12 | Nahuel Valiñas | GK | General Lamadrid | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Aguirre | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/12 | Luis Avilés | DF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Pablo Borges | DF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Cano | FW | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Lucas Gómez | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Kees | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/12 | Lucas López | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Saúl Toloza | FW | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Vera | FW | Almagro |
In | |||||
02/13 | Kévin Rendón | MF | Deportivo Pasto | ||
01/13 | Alessio Innocenti | MF | Pro Vercelli | ||
07/12 | Marcos Angeleri | DF | Sunderland AFC | ||
07/12 | Maxi Núñez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Leandro González | FW | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Juan Pereyra | FW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Germán Vouilloud | GK | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
Out | |||||
02/13 | Justo Villar | GK | Club Nacional | ||
12/12 | Leandro González | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/12 | Mariano González | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/12 | Juan Pereyra | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Mercado | DF | River Plate | ||
06/12 | Mariano Andújar | GK | Calcio Catania | ||
06/12 | Diego Auzqui | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Nelson Benítez | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Mauro Boselli | FW | Wigan Athletic | ||
06/12 | Christian Cellay | DF | Boca Juniors | ||
06/12 | José Fernández | MF | SL Benfica | ||
06/12 | Enzo Pérez | MF | SL Benfica |
In | |||||
07/12 | Martín Belforti | MF | CD Roquetas | ||
07/12 | Federico Carneiro | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Diego Figueroa | FW | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Gómez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Cristian Gutiérrez | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Abel Soriano | FW | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Cristian Tavio | DF | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Carlos Zavaleta | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Alan Bezzone | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Ferreira | DF | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Luis González | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Patricio Isla | FW | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | César Lamanna | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
06/12 | Andrés Montenegro | FW | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Páez | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/12 | Nahuel Pansardi | MF | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Julio Sacallán | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Julio Salvá | GK | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/12 | Germán Scamporrino | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/12 | Mariano Torresi | MF | Barracas Central |
In | |||||
07/12 | Humberto Albiñana | FW | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Diego Barrios | FW | Cobreloa | ||
07/12 | Damián Fernández | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Juan Palandri | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Juan Vogliotti | FW | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Humberto Albiñana | FW | San Luis | ||
12/12 | Diego Barrios | FW | Everton | ||
12/12 | Damián Fernández | DF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Esteban García | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Luna | MF | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/12 | José Mancinelli | GK | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Matías Minich | FW | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Felipe Mugnaini | FW | Alianza de Coronel Moldes |
In | |||||
07/12 | Valentin Brasca | GK | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Céliz | DF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/12 | Pablo Costi | DF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Daniel Garro | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/12 | Roberto Moreira | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/12 | Gastón Stang | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/12 | Sergio Viturro | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
Out | |||||
02/13 | Sergio Viturro | MF | Olmedo | ||
12/12 | Gaston Leva | FW | Alianza de Coronel Moldes | ||
06/12 | Omar Gallardo | MF | Guillermo Brown |
In | |||||
01/13 | Osvaldo Carpintero | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/13 | Lucas del Río | FW | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Hector Amarilla | FW | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Hugo Cuatrin | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/12 | Juan Fontenla | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Sotelo | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Javier Berges | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Daniel Cigogna | FW | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Héctor Ledesma | FW | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/12 | Juan Lovato | DF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Diego Maidana | GK | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Agustín Mazzuchín | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Felix Orode | MF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
06/12 | Adrián Pelosi | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Sosa | DF | Colegiales de Munro |
In | |||||
07/12 | Leonardo Ruíz | FW | Villa Dálmine | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Marcos Riquelme | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
In | |||||
09/12 | Nicolás Abot | FW | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Cristian Blanco | GK | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Bosoletti | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
07/12 | Carlos Fragata | FW | Textil Mandiyú | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Abot | FW | Blooming | ||
12/12 | Nicolás Bosoletti | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
12/12 | Carlos Fragata | FW | Chaco For Ever |
In | |||||
07/12 | Franco Basso | DF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Carlos Lovera | FW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Nahuel Guerrero | DF | Racing de Trelew |
In | |||||
07/12 | Rodrigo Benítez | GK | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Cristian Campozano | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Martín Castagnino | FW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Claudio Greco | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Leandro Madrid | MF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Mallemaci | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Lucas Ochandorena | DF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Matías Ríos | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Mario Aguilar | MF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Carpintero | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Daniel de Santis | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Diego Figueroa | FW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/12 | Néstor García | MF | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Néstor Villalva | MF | Atlanta |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gastón Valente | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Fernández | MF | Deportivo Cali | ||
07/12 | Walter Bravo | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/12 | Walter Cuevas | FW | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Diego López | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Pérez | MF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Mariano Sardi | DF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Claudio Vázquez | FW | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Adrián Villa | GK | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Walter Cuevas | FW | Alumni de Villa María | ||
12/12 | Gabriel Fernández | MF | Bragado Club | ||
12/12 | Ricardo Pérez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Julio Alarcón | FW | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/12 | Walter Alcaraz | DF | Almagro | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Calabría | GK | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/12 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/12 | Lucas Ferreiro | FW | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | GK | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Diego Herrera | FW | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Ángel Luna | FW | Sud América | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Pappano | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Hernán Parentini | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Omar Sandoval | MF | CA Los Andes |
In | |||||
07/12 | Ezequiel Lázaro | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Javier Liendo | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Francisco Paravano | FW | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Javier Liendo | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Albarracín | FW | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Bordicio | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Diego Dal Poggetto | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Gaviglio | FW | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Federico Girard | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Manzano | DF | Central Norte | ||
06/12 | Federico Vaccari | MF | San Martín de Mendoza |
In | |||||
01/13 | Ruben Pellejero | DF | Huracán Paso de la Arena | ||
01/13 | Luis Velázquez | DF | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
07/12 | Lucas Fiorotto | FW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/12 | Diego Flamenco | DF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Hugo Osorio | FW | Racing de Trelew | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Juan Castro | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste |
In | |||||
07/12 | Raúl Albornoz | DF | Maronese | ||
07/12 | Osvaldo Bordicio | DF | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Juan Briones | MF | Deportes Concepción | ||
07/12 | Ernesto Garin | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Jorge Labaké | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Marcos Litre | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Edelmiro Martinich | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/12 | Juan Ruíz | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Marcos Tallura | DF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Julio Villariño | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Cristian Aracena | GK | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Daniel Araoz | MF | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Diego Bonaldi | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Luis Fernández | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/12 | Alexander Lucero | MF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Mazzetti | DF | FC Emmen | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Sánchez | DF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Luciano Varaldo | FW | Cipolletti |
In | |||||
01/13 | Maximiliano Ardetti | MF | Santos de Guápiles | ||
01/13 | Agustín Domenez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/12 | Diego Delmastro | DF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Edgardo Díaz | MF | Naval | ||
07/12 | Silvio Giovenale | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Lazzarini | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Catriel Orcellet | GK | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Juan Tissera | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
Out | |||||
01/13 | Edgardo Díaz | MF | Kecskeméti TE | ||
12/12 | Matías Padilla | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Walter Bravo | MF | Flandria | ||
06/12 | Franco Flores | DF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Fernando Giarrizzo | MF | Ferro Carril Sud de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Carlos Lovera | FW | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
06/12 | Carlos Zavaleta | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros |
In | |||||
01/13 | Elio Boccio | DF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/13 | Jonatán Cayumán | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Casas | GK | Independiente de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Mauro Castro | DF | LD Alajuelense | ||
07/12 | Amiel Cuestas | FW | Independiente de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Lanaro | FW | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Juan Lovato | DF | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Diego Maidana | GK | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Fabio Pardini | DF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/12 | Roger Rotonda | MF | Independiente de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Mauro Rotondo | MF | Independiente de Tandil | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Miller Moreno | MF | Comunicaciones de Mercedes | ||
12/12 | Franco Tisera | FW | Juventud de Pergamino | ||
06/12 | Pablo Cerfoglia | FW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/12 | Agustín Harguindeguy | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Parra | DF | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Peralta | GK | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Rizzo | FW | Liniers de La Matanza |
In | |||||
01/13 | Marcio Conejero | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/13 | Ignacio Irañeta | FW | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Cristian Aracena | GK | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Marcos Benítez | DF | Tacuary | ||
07/12 | Leopoldo de la Vega | DF | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/12 | Diego González | FW | Deportes Temuco | ||
07/12 | Franco Moreno | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Agustín Sanfilippo | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Adrián Vélez | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Luciano Vyvoda | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/12 | Matías Banco | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/12 | Matías Cuello | MF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/12 | Darío Devia | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Gómez | GK | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Federico Inestal | MF | Central Norte | ||
06/12 | Federico Lezcano | FW | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Héctor Pereyra | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Silvio Prieto Atuña | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Juan Ruíz | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Marcos Tallura | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Out | |||||
12/12 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento |
In | |||||
01/13 | Paolo Olivera | GK | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Andrada | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Arce | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Oscar Bauza | DF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/12 | Roberto Falcone | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Duilio Garzia | FW | Andes Talleres | ||
07/12 | Matías Guardia | FW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Bruno Juárez | FW | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Matías Minich | FW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Emiliano Páez | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Juan Suraci | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Javier Videla | GK | Rivadavia de Mendoza |
In | |||||
07/12 | Cristian Cuffaro Russo | DF | Espoli | ||
07/12 | Diego Jaime | FW | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Guillermo López | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Diego Rubilar | FW | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gonzalo Mazzia | FW | Atlético Marte | ||
06/12 | Adrián Arías | GK | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/12 | Franco Basso | DF | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
06/12 | Diego Delmastro | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/12 | Fabián Sambueza | MF | Racing de Trelew |
In | |||||
07/12 | Héctor Acebedo | GK | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Martínez | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
In | |||||
07/12 | Jorge Álvarez | MF | Aragua FC |
In | |||||
07/12 | Luis Fernández | FW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Lovera | DF | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Nicolás Arce | FW | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Matías Aspitía | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Jorge Detona | FW | Andes Talleres | ||
06/12 | Daniel Garipe | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Germán Gordillo | FW | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Gullace | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/12 | Juan Suraci | FW | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
In | |||||
01/13 | Marcos Azcurra | MF | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
01/13 | Joaquín Ledesma | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Álvarez | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Nahuel González | MF | Cipolletti |
In | |||||
07/12 | Matías Cuello | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Franco Guibelalde | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Joaquín Laso | DF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | José Michelena | MF | Real Potosí | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Cristian Cayetá | FW | Achirense de Colón | ||
06/12 | Agustín Cattáneo | DF | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Fabián Coronel | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Daniel Medina | MF | Club Luján | ||
06/12 | Martín Prost | FW | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia |
In | |||||
01/13 | Daniel Montenegro | MF | CF América | ||
08/12 | Cristian Ortíz | MF | Racing | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Santana | MF | Libertad | ||
07/12 | Samuel Cáceres | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/12 | Federico Mancuello | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Víctor Zapata | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Diego Churín | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
12/12 | Matías Jaime | MF | El Linqueño | ||
12/12 | Rashid Mahazi | MF | Northcote City FC | ||
12/12 | Roberto Russo | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
08/12 | Iván Pérez | MF | Banfield | ||
06/12 | Adrián Argachá | DF | Racing | ||
06/12 | Javier Báez | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Ignacio Barcia | DF | San Telmo | ||
06/12 | Wálter Busse | MF | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Matías Defederico | FW | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Nico Delmonte | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Fernando Elizari | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Carlos Matheu | DF | Atalanta | ||
06/12 | Brian Nieva | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
06/12 | Facundo Parra | FW | Atalanta | ||
06/12 | Cristian Pellerano | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
06/12 | Patricio Rodriguez | MF | Santos FC |
In | |||||
01/13 | Emanuel Fassi | FW | Unión de Santo Domingo | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Kees | DF | El Porvenir de Gerli |
In | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Peralta | GK | Grupo Universitario de Tandil |
In | |||||
07/12 | Javier Menéndez | DF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
In | |||||
01/13 | Jonathan Ceratto | DF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Lucas Buono | FW | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Matías Lezcano | GK | Deportivo Riestra | ||
07/12 | Facundo Presentado | DF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Jorge Benítez | DF | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Patricio Costa | FW | Deportivo Muñiz |
In | |||||
01/13 | Maximiliano Continente | DF | Ciclón | ||
01/13 | Juan Fittipaldi | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | César Acuña | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Javier De Olivera | DF | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Roberto Ferreira | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
07/12 | Héctor Martínez | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Javier De Olivera | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/12 | Sergio Álvarez | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Julio Cáceres | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
In | |||||
01/13 | Edgardo Iturburu | GK | All Boys | ||
01/13 | Maximiliano Quinteros | FW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Roberto Birge | MF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Lucas López | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Rodrigo Mannara | FW | General Lamadrid | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Pablo Costi | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Horacio Fernández | DF | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/12 | Cristian Girard | FW | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/12 | Pablo Villalba | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
In | |||||
07/12 | Pablo Mannara | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Joel Amoroso | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste |
In | |||||
01/13 | Emiliano Lencina | FW | Huracán II | ||
07/12 | Daniel Giménez | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Matías Greco | FW | Atlas | ||
07/12 | Mauro Lema | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Luis Lobos | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Víctor López | MF | Juventude - RS | ||
07/12 | Julio Salvá | GK | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/12 | Carlos Santibáñez | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Matías Greco | FW | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
12/12 | Julio Salvá | GK | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/12 | Cristián Alessandrini | FW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Carlos Escudero | MF | Santa Tecla FC | ||
06/12 | Diego Grecco | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/12 | Cristian Leiva | DF | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Santiago López | DF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Juan Pablo Miranda | MF | Comunicaciones de Mercedes | ||
06/12 | Leandro Sosa | DF | Temperley |
In | |||||
01/13 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Mauricio del Cero | DF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Daniel Díaz | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Daniel Garipe | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Sergio Fernández | MF | Unión de Villa Krause |
In | |||||
07/12 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Germi | FW | El Linqueño | ||
07/12 | Cristian Ríos | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/12 | Patricio Vega | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Valentin Brasca | GK | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/12 | Lucas Fiorotto | FW | Germinal de Rawson | ||
06/12 | Pablo González | MF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Mottura | GK | Deportivo 25 de Mayo | ||
06/12 | Leandro Roldán | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco |
In | |||||
01/13 | Matías Greco | FW | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Jorge Benítez | DF | Ituzaingó | ||
07/12 | Julio Gauna | FW | Atlas | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Lucas Buono | FW | Ituzaingó | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Maciel | FW | Cañuelas |
In | |||||
01/13 | Marcos Cabrera | DF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/13 | Sebastián Cobelli | FW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Castellano | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Castro | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | FW | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Carlos Madeo | DF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Juan Manzocco | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | William Peralta | FW | Boston River | ||
07/12 | Federico Pereyra | DF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/12 | Richard Requelme | MF | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | GK | Cerrito | ||
07/12 | Milton Zárate | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | FW | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Leandro Caballero | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/12 | Daniel Garro | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Victorio Martini | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Fernando Morán | DF | Deportivo Maipú |
In | |||||
01/13 | Alberto Arriola | FW | Boca Unidos | ||
01/13 | Alexis Canario | FW | Espoli | ||
01/13 | Leandro García | GK | Yupanqui | ||
01/13 | Federico Scurnik | GK | Dock Sud | ||
07/12 | Albano Anconetani | GK | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Fernández | FW | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
07/12 | Néstor García | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/12 | Javier Iglesias | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Diego Jaime | MF | Imbabura | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Llesona | DF | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Walter Mendoza | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Pablo Verdún | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/12 | Ever Zaraté | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Out | |||||
08/12 | Nicolás Abot | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/12 | Leandro Benegas | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/12 | Iván Fassione | DF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | FW | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/12 | Federico Rodríguez | FW | Sacachispas |
In | |||||
01/13 | Santiago Davio | FW | Atlas | ||
07/12 | Pablo Borges | DF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Marcos Fernández | GK | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Silvio Fuentes | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/12 | Román Gnocchi | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Agustín Mazzuchín | MF | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Roberto Páez | DF | Sacachispas | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Leonel Melgar | FW | Puerto Nuevo | ||
06/12 | César Acosta | DF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Allende | FW | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/12 | Damian Gimenez | DF | Villa San Carlos | ||
06/12 | Mariano Lutzky | FW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Diego Yanzi | MF | Talleres (RdE) |
In | |||||
01/13 | Darío Sand | GK | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Denis Caglieris | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Correa | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Ocaño | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Diego Velázquez | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Víctor Cejas | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/12 | Gabriel Zuvinikar | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Caprio | GK | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/12 | Javier Felipe | DF | Central Norte | ||
06/12 | Walter Ferrero | DF | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Mansilla | DF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Vezzani | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
In | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Ballesteros | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Iván López | FW | UAI Urquiza | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Ballesteros | DF | Guillermo Brown |
In | |||||
01/13 | Fabián Galfrascoli | DF | Cobresol FBC | ||
01/13 | Gastón Lucano | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | César Acosta | DF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Allende | FW | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Amelotti | DF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/12 | Roberto Argüello | MF | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/12 | David Córdoba | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Rizzo | FW | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Luis Stansiola | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Marcos Cabrera | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Silvio Fuentes | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Guido Montero | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
06/12 | Fabio Pardini | DF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil |
In | |||||
01/13 | Martín Olmedo | DF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Raúl Albornoz | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Lobos | DF | Deportivo Español |
In | |||||
01/13 | Damián Bensi | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/13 | Franco Montero | FW | Cruz del Sur |
In | |||||
07/12 | Raúl Saavedra | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Diego Britos | FW | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Matías Camisay | DF | Concepción FC | ||
07/12 | Pablo Lencina | GK | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Julio Marchant | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/12 | Ángel Vega | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gustavo Arce | MF | Atlético Laguna Blanca | ||
06/12 | Darío Caviglia | GK | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
06/12 | Ramón Horacio Fernández | FW | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/12 | Carlos López | FW | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Walter Marin | MF | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
06/12 | Hugo Orellana | GK | Deportivo Mandiyú |
In | |||||
01/13 | Tomás Fonseca | DF | Cipolletti | ||
07/12 | Hugo Manzur | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy |
In | |||||
01/13 | Rinaldo Cruzado | MF | Chievo Verona | ||
08/12 | Gabriel Heinze | DF | AS Roma | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Rodríguez | MF | Liverpool FC | ||
Out | |||||
01/13 | Mauricio Sperduti | FW | US Palermo | ||
12/12 | Alexis Machuca | DF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/12 | Leandro Torres | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/12 | Leonel Vangioni | MF | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Víctor Aquino | FW | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Juan Dominguez | DF | Colo-Colo | ||
06/12 | Federico Domínguez | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Federico Falcone | FW | La Serena | ||
06/12 | Augusto Mainguyague | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Noir | FW | Boca Juniors | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Ojeda | GK | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Hernán Pellerano | DF | UD Almería | ||
06/12 | Patricio Vega | DF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Velasco | FW | Talleres de Córdoba |
In | |||||
01/13 | Javier Rossi | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/13 | Roberto Russo | DF | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Alfredo Ábalos | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Diego Auzqui | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/12 | Raúl Becerra | FW | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Johnny Da Silva | GK | Tacuarembó | ||
07/12 | Agustín Farías | MF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Claudio Mosca | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Sainz | DF | Racing Club | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Cristian Alfaro | FW | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Berón | FW | Barracas Central | ||
06/12 | Roberto Bochi | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/12 | Samuel Cáceres | DF | Independiente | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Carboni | FW | Danubio | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Flotta | MF | Fortaleza FC | ||
06/12 | Jorge Pérez | FW | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/12 | Juan Vinaccia | MF | Colegiales de Munro |
In | |||||
07/12 | Hernán Azaguate | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Delaguila | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Daniel González | MF | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Leandro Dizeo | DF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
In | |||||
01/13 | Carlos Alanis | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/13 | Matías Menseguez | MF | Andino de La Rioja | ||
07/12 | Darío Caviglia | GK | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Marcos de Paulo | DF | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Franco | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Jorge Marcolini | DF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca |
In | |||||
07/12 | Leandro Altamirano | MF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Matías Aspitía | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Damián Bensi | DF | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Lucas Galarza | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/12 | Federico Lezcano | FW | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Leandro Mussi | DF | Racing de Trelew | ||
07/12 | Ober Padua | GK | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Lucas Serrano | GK | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Damián Bensi | DF | Mitre de Salta | ||
12/12 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
12/12 | Claudio Santa Cruz | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco |
In | |||||
07/12 | Leonardo Abalsamo | FW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Julio Balmaceda | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Raúl Ibaceta | DF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan |
In | |||||
01/13 | Leonel Melgar | FW | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez |
In | |||||
01/13 | Cristian Menéndez | FW | Libertad | ||
01/13 | Gustavo Oberman | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
08/12 | Pablo Lima | DF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Cristian Insaurralde | FW | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Fernando Elizari | MF | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Cristian Lema | DF | Tigre | ||
07/12 | Pablo Mattos | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/12 | Saúl Toloza | FW | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | Rangers | ||
12/12 | Leonel Ravest | MF | Racing de Trelew | ||
06/12 | Ariel Agüero | DF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Elicio | DF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Javier Grbec | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Iglesias | FW | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | FW | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/12 | Lucas Rimoldi | MF | Neza FC | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Torres | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste |
In | |||||
07/12 | Mauro Camoranesi | MF | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Javier Cámpora | FW | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Teófilo Gutiérrez | FW | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Lorenzo Mayorga | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Raúl Poclaba | MF | Nacional | ||
07/12 | José Sand | FW | Club Tijuana | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gabriel Hauche | FW | Chievo Verona | ||
08/12 | Matías Martínez | DF | AC Siena | ||
08/12 | Matías González | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
08/12 | Patricio Toranzo | MF | All Boys | ||
08/12 | Valentín Viola | FW | Sporting CP | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Lucas Licht | DF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Federico Santander | FW | Tigre | ||
07/12 | Teófilo Gutiérrez | FW | Atlético Junior | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Colombatti | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Mauro Dobler | GK | Almirante Brown | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo García | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Giovanni Moreno | MF | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
06/12 | Pablo Caballero | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Pérez | MF | Danubio | ||
06/12 | Ángel Prudencio | FW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Sainz | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Claudio Yacob | MF | West Bromwich Albion |
In | |||||
01/13 | Franco Amaya | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/13 | Alfredo Calderón | FW | Lota Schwager | ||
07/12 | Alberto Alarcon | DF | Real Potosí | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Chevrot | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Roberto Dovetta | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/12 | Christian Draghi | DF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Ramiro Jorge | MF | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | José Loncón | MF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | José Molina | DF | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Leandro Teijo | MF | All Boys II | ||
07/12 | Francisco Vazzoler | MF | Blooming | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Jorge Balbuena | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/12 | Roberto Dovetta | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Bocchino | DF | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Elio Boccio | DF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Guillermo Ferreyra | GK | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Scassera | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | José Solaberrieta | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/12 | Pablo Torresagasti | GK | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/12 | Gastón Valente | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Claudio Vázquez | FW | Flandria | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Vitale | DF | Alvarado |
In | |||||
01/13 | Facundo Escalante | FW | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/13 | Leonel Ravest | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Bruzzone | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/12 | Mathías Buongiorno | DF | Huracán Buceo | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Chiappa | GK | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Juan Gallego | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Nahuel Guerrero | DF | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
07/12 | Franco Lefiñir | MF | Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Fabián Sambueza | MF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Damián París | FW | Naval | ||
06/12 | Lucas Machaín | MF | Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Leandro Mussi | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Hugo Osorio | FW | Germinal de Rawson |
In | |||||
01/13 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/12 | Elio Boccio | DF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Lucas Bossio | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Elicio | DF | Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Matías Escalante | MF | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Andrés Heredia | MF | Concepción FC | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Planté | FW | Acassuso | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Elio Boccio | DF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Hernán Azaguate | MF | Once Tigres | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Castellano | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Christian Draghi | DF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Gerardo Fibiger | GK | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/12 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Jonathan García | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/12 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | FW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Juan Manzocco | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Lucas Vesco | DF | Racing Club II | ||
06/12 | Germán Vouilloud | GK | Estudiantes | ||
06/12 | Dante Zúñiga | MF | Deportivo Morón |
In | |||||
01/13 | Andrés Colombo | MF | Deportes Quindío | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Enriquez | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/12 | Juan Lapietra | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Juan López | FW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Neumayer | DF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Jorge Rotondo | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Sánchez | GK | Talleres de Perico | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Defensores de Salto |
In | |||||
01/13 | Éder Balanta | DF | River Plate [U20] | ||
01/13 | Mauro Díaz | MF | Unión Española | ||
01/13 | Adalberto Román | DF | Palmeiras | ||
01/13 | Leonel Vangioni | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
08/12 | Carlos Luna | FW | LDU Quito | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Mercado | DF | Estudiantes | ||
07/12 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Bottinelli | DF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Walter Acevedo | MF | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Barovero | GK | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/12 | Manuel Lanzini | MF | Fluminense RJ | ||
07/12 | Rodrigo Mora | FW | Peñarol | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Oliva | DF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
Out | |||||
03/13 | Juan Cazares | MF | Barcelona | ||
12/12 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
08/12 | Lucas Ocampos | FW | AS Monaco | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Oliva | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Cristian Insaurralde | FW | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Bou | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Fernando Cavenaghi | FW | Villarreal CF | ||
06/12 | Juan Díaz | DF | Nacional | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Domínguez | FW | Valencia CF |
In | |||||
07/12 | Mauro Herman | FW | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Marcos Morinigo | FW | Central Norte | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Marcos Morinigo | FW | Camioneros Argentinos |
In | |||||
07/12 | Gastón Canuto | GK | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Favio Gómez | GK | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Carlos Zorrilla | DF | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Emiliano López | DF | Huracán II |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gabriel Gandarillas | MF | Deportes Concepción | ||
07/12 | Marcos Doracio | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Estévez | FW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | David Oltolina | MF | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Vicente Principiano | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/12 | Federico Rodríguez | FW | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Sergio Salomone | FW | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Hernán Zerbo | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Pablo Lorenzo | GK | Dock Sud | ||
12/12 | Federico Rodríguez | FW | Berazategui | ||
12/12 | Sergio Salomone | FW | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Diego Capdevilla | DF | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/12 | Agustín Castiglione | DF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Marcos de Paulo | DF | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
06/12 | Luciano Giordano | GK | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
06/12 | Roberto Páez | DF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Damián Ponce | DF | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | David Rodríguez | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/12 | Roberto Sandrone | MF | San Lorenzo de Alem |
In | |||||
07/12 | Alejandro Aguirre | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Santiago Alonso | MF | Atlético Tucumán II | ||
07/12 | Agustín Ceballos | MF | Altos Hornos Zapla |
In | |||||
01/13 | Damián Fernández | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/13 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | FW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/13 | Alejandro Toledo | FW | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Carlos Aldonate | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Burzac | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Juan Alberto Cabrera | DF | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Juan Carrizo | MF | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/12 | Juan Martinez | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Fernando Moreyra | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Diego Villafañe | FW | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Franco Zambrano | DF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Óscar Cisneros | MF | AD Carmelita | ||
12/12 | Álvaro Jiménez | FW | Atlético Concepción | ||
12/12 | Juan Martinez | DF | San Martín de Monte Comán | ||
12/12 | Gerardo Medina | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Raúl Chalabe | DF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Cristian di Pangrazio | DF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Daniel Lloreda | FW | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/12 | Marcos Luna | DF | Américo Tesorieri | ||
06/12 | Francisco Paravano | FW | General Paz Juniors |
In | |||||
01/13 | Cesar Asis | FW | Inter Turku | ||
07/12 | Heraldo Aguirre | DF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Agustín Castiglione | DF | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Sixto Espeche | GK | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Dante Pérez | DF | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Roberto Sandrone | MF | Sacachispas |
In | |||||
07/12 | Sebastián Ferrario | MF | Atlético Lugano | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Alejandro Ayala | FW | Claypole | ||
06/12 | Daniel Caputo | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Manuel Miramontes | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
In | |||||
07/12 | Diego Antonio | GK | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Roberto Cornejo | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Raúl Rivas | DF | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Fabián Campos | GK | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Gómez | FW | Colegiales de Concordia |
In | |||||
01/13 | Emiliano Fernández | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Denis Caputo | FW | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Fernando Cravero | DF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/12 | Diego Dal Poggetto | DF | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Darío Devia | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Claudio Ojeda | DF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | Mauro Palomeque | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Héctor Pereyra | DF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Portigliatti | GK | El Linqueño | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Sosa | FW | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/12 | Federico Vaccari | MF | General Paz Juniors | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Carlos Alanis | DF | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
12/12 | Denis Caputo | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/12 | Ignacio Irañeta | FW | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Andrada | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Agustín Beltrame | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Adrian Benito | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Bruno Juárez | FW | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Enrique Narvay | FW | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
06/12 | Emmanuel Sesma | DF | Deportivo Roca |
In | |||||
01/13 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | River Plate | ||
01/13 | Luis Bolaños | MF | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
01/13 | Damián Ledesma | DF | Rangers | ||
08/12 | Humberto Osorio | FW | Millonarios | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Oliva | DF | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Suárez | FW | O'Higgins | ||
07/12 | Francisco Alarcón | DF | Unión Española | ||
07/12 | Reinaldo Alderete | MF | Rosario Central | ||
07/12 | Claudio Riaño | FW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Cristian Grabinski | DF | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/12 | Guillermo Suárez | FW | O'Higgins | ||
07/12 | Rubén Zamponi | DF | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Marcos Galarza | DF | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Maxi Núñez | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/12 | Raúl Saavedra | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Martín Wagner | MF | Defensa y Justicia |
In | |||||
01/13 | Emiliano Bonfigli | FW | Real Salt Lake | ||
01/13 | Emir Ham | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Patricio Abraham | GK | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Carlos Arce | DF | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Barcia | DF | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Diego Bielkiewicz | FW | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Jorge Daolio | FW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/12 | Diego De la Vega | MF | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Fernando Fayart | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/12 | Marcos Giménez | MF | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Diego Medina | FW | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Sergio Rodríguez | FW | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Juan Scheffer | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Juan Zuleta | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Ezequiel Arriola | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/12 | Julio César Caldiero | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/12 | Luciano Cipriani | FW | Barracas Central | ||
06/12 | Nicolas Demalde | DF | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Nico Di Biase | MF | CD Puertollano | ||
06/12 | Leandro Evangelisti | GK | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Armando Lezcano | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Santiago Pérez | FW | Club Aurora | ||
06/12 | Lucas Rodríguez Pagano | DF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Mariano Vigna | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario |
In | |||||
07/12 | Raúl Castaño | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | José Femenía | DF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Ramón Horacio Fernández | FW | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Ernesto Maceira | DF | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Jorge Pérez | FW | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/12 | Luis Velázquez | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/12 | Luis Vergara | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Luis Velázquez | DF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
06/12 | Pablo Andretich | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Ramírez | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Diego Salvatierra | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco |
In | |||||
07/12 | Pablo Acosta | FW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
07/12 | Germán Leonforte | DF | El Porvenir del Norte de San Jerónimo | ||
07/12 | Juan Vojvoda | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Germán Leonforte | DF | Unión de Casilda | ||
06/12 | Cristian Badaracco | FW | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/12 | Raúl Rivas | DF | San Martín de Formosa |
In | |||||
01/13 | Damián Cirillo | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/13 | Javier De Olivera | DF | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
01/13 | Leonel García Barros | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Adrián Arías | GK | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Julio Cáceres | FW | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
07/12 | Mauro Scatularo | FW | UAI Urquiza | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Juan Carrera | GK | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Luis Closa | MF | Sport Boys | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Coimbra | DF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Martínez | FW | Huracán de Gobernador Gregores | ||
06/12 | Edelmiro Martinich | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Saucedo | GK | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Sosa | MF | Colegiales de Munro |
In | |||||
07/12 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Ramiro Rodriguez | MF | Olympiakos Nikosia | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Soto | FW | Fénix | ||
07/12 | Laureano Tombolini | GK | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
12/12 | Jonathan Soto | FW | El Tanque Sisley |
In | |||||
01/13 | Maximiliano Cantoni | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Blanco | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Matías Sosa | MF | Central Córdoba SdE |
In | |||||
01/13 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Walter Estrada | MF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Julio Balmaceda | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
06/12 | Agustín Ceballos | MF | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/12 | Daniel Díaz | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Favio Gómez | GK | Rosamonte de Apóstoles | ||
06/12 | Raúl Ibaceta | DF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
06/12 | Mariano Núñez | FW | Unión de Villa Krause |
In | |||||
07/12 | Mario Barcia | MF | Club Aurora |
Out | |||||
12/12 | Ariel Gastaldi | MF | Viale FBC | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Benítez | MF | Colegiales de Concordia |
In | |||||
01/13 | Mariano Fermani | MF | Atlético San Genaro | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Baroni | FW | Blooming | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Capitani | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/12 | Matías Fondato | DF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Ignacio Capitani | MF | San Luis | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Banegas | MF | Defensores de Salto | ||
06/12 | Oscar Bauza | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Héctor Ledesma | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/12 | Gaspar Páez | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
06/12 | Alan Peruchini | FW | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Talarico | DF | Barracas Central |
In | |||||
01/13 | Cristian Alfaro | FW | Atlanta | ||
01/13 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/12 | Elias Coronel | GK | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Guaymas | FW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/12 | Pablo Guzmán | MF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/12 | Daniel Lloreda | FW | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Emanuel Cáceres | MF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Leandro Gurrieri | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Sánchez | GK | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Torres | FW | Altos Hornos Zapla |
In | |||||
01/13 | Armando Panceri | DF | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Carlos Castilla | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/12 | José Cornaló | GK | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | José Fleitas | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Claudio Leguizamón | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | José Cornaló | GK | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/12 | José Fleitas | DF | Naval | ||
06/12 | Juan Aballay | DF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Leandro Altamirano | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Carlos Fragata | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/12 | Diego Jaime | FW | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Mayco Ochoa | DF | Atenas de Río Cuarto |
In | |||||
02/13 | Yulián Mejía | MF | Envigado FC | ||
01/13 | Gabriel Peñalba | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/13 | Sebastián Rusculleda | MF | Deportivo Quito | ||
08/12 | Javier Malagueño | DF | Málaga CF | ||
08/12 | Diego Ferreira | MF | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/12 | Agustin Torassa | FW | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Federico Santander | FW | Racing Club | ||
07/12 | Diego Cisterna | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Silvio González | FW | Aris Limassol | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Silvio González | FW | Patriotas FC | ||
08/12 | Carlos Casteglione | DF | Rosario Central | ||
06/12 | Juan Carlos Blengio | DF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/12 | Cristian Bordacahar | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/12 | Leandro Díaz | FW | Lanús | ||
06/12 | Cristian Lema | DF | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Carlos Luna | FW | LDU Quito | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Montero | DF | Liverpool | ||
06/12 | Diego Morales | MF | Al Ahli SFC |
In | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Castro | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/12 | Gastón Ceccani | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Franco Lefiñir | MF | Racing de Trelew |
In | |||||
07/12 | Gabriel Albarracín | FW | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Insaurralde | DF | Andino de La Rioja | ||
06/12 | Leandro Mansilla | MF | Grecia | ||
06/12 | Facundo Rodríguez | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
In | |||||
01/13 | Néstor Maldonado | DF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/13 | Gonzalo Narváez | FW | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/12 | Joaquín Cabrera | DF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Germán Gordillo | FW | Huracán de Las Heras |
In | |||||
01/13 | Gustavo Ortíz | MF | Persibo Bojonegoro | ||
07/12 | Damián Bogado | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Eloy Colombano | FW | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Harkes | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Héctor Ledesma | FW | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Nelson Martínez | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Martín Ortiz | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Porto | GK | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Sergio Valenti | FW | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Hector Amarilla | FW | Excursionistas | ||
06/12 | Damián Cirillo | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Walter Godoy | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Javier Iglesias | MF | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Iván López | FW | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Juan López | MF | Villa Belgrano de Junín | ||
06/12 | Franco Romero | FW | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Mauro Scatularo | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
In | |||||
07/12 | Félix Décima | MF | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Horacio Fernández | DF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Fernando Fontana | DF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | FW | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Leonardo López | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/12 | Matías Monassa | DF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Gonzalo Narváez | FW | Trinidad de San Juan |
In | |||||
07/12 | Matías Arrúa | FW | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Patricio Escott | MF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Jurado | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Pajón | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Matías Arrúa | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
12/12 | Damián Solferino | FW | APS Zakynthos | ||
06/12 | Diego Fraire | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Joaquín Molina | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Cristian Ríos | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Diego Velázquez | FW | Libertad de Sunchales |
In | |||||
01/13 | Emmanuel Sesma | DF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Fabián Barrionuevo | DF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Sergio Fernández | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Diego Herrera | FW | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Alexander Lucero | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Leonel Natalicchio | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Mariano Núñez | FW | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Rosales | DF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Paolo Olivera | GK | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Walter Estrada | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Eduardo González | DF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Matías Monassa | DF | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Sosa | FW | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Javier Villaseca | FW | Deportivo Maipú |
In | |||||
01/13 | Fernando Gago | MF | Valencia CF | ||
01/13 | Gastón Díaz | DF | Lanús | ||
08/12 | Facundo Ferreyra | FW | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Copete | FW | Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Juan Sills | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | FW | Quilmes | ||
Out | |||||
08/12 | Héctor Canteros | MF | Villarreal CF | ||
08/12 | Augusto Fernández | MF | RC Celta | ||
07/12 | Mauro Óbolo | FW | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | David Ramírez | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | Juan Martínez | FW | Corinthians SP | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Barovero | GK | River Plate | ||
06/12 | Martín Blanco | FW | Douglas Haig | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Cacace | GK | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Jorge Correa | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/12 | Andrés Desábato | GK | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | David Lencina | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Piris | FW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Ramírez | FW | Nacional | ||
06/12 | Víctor Zapata | MF | Independiente |
In | |||||
07/12 | Diego Capdevilla | DF | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Luciano Venturini | DF | Berazategui |
In | |||||
07/12 | Juan López | MF | UAI Urquiza |
In | |||||
07/12 | Emanuel Cáceres | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/12 | Marío Cejas | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Juan Sosa | DF | Alvarado | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Juan Ledesma | DF | Sarmiento de Ayacucho | ||
06/12 | Alfredo Carrizo | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Mariano Ghigo | DF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/12 | Jorge Marcolini | DF | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear |
In | |||||
07/12 | Héctor Arrigo | FW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Badell | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Daniel Cerruti | DF | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Juan Ferreira | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Esteban González | FW | Club Irapuato | ||
07/12 | Nelson González | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Diego Grecco | MF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Santiago Prim | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/12 | Javier Rosada | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Cristian Taborda | FW | San Luis | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Sergio Diduch | FW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | José Manuel Caspary | FW | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Ruíz | FW | Fénix | ||
06/12 | Damián Salvatierra | FW | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Mario Unzurrunzaga | MF | Barracas Central |
In | |||||
01/13 | José Cornaló | GK | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Claudio Apud | MF | Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Leandro Dizeo | DF | Once Tigres | ||
07/12 | Ramiro González | DF | Deportivo Aguilares | ||
07/12 | Ricardo López Carrillo | MF | Cipolletti | ||
07/12 | Fernando Pérez Orué | GK | General Lamadrid | ||
Out | |||||
12/12 | Maximiliano Cantoni | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
06/12 | Javier Menéndez | DF | Independiente de Río Colorado | ||
06/12 | Martín Perelman | GK | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
In | |||||
01/13 | Lucas Vico | FW | Racing Club II | ||
07/12 | Agustín Curima | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Damian Gimenez | DF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Javier Menghini | DF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Oroná | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Santiago Sommariva | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
Out | |||||
06/12 | Ezequiel Aguimcer | DF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Rodrigo Benítez | GK | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/12 | Roberto Birge | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Mariano Celasco | MF | Lota Schwager | ||
06/12 | Agustín Domenez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/12 | Silvio Duarte | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/12 | Mariano Fernández Gnazzo | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/12 | Leandro Madrid | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/12 | Lucas Ochandorena | DF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/12 | Fernando Pasquale | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/12 | Antonio Rojano | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata |
Out | |||||
12/12 | Leandro García | GK | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Damián Achucarro | DF | Atlas | ||
06/12 | Lucas Vera | MF | Claypole |