1st(1st leg) | Mika FC | - | Budapest Honvéd | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Budapest Honvéd | - | Mika FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2004 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 19:00 | Winner: Budapest Honvéd | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shirak FC | - | FC Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Tiraspol | - | Shirak FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 18:00 | Winner: FC Tiraspol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Rustavi | - | Shamkir FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shamkir FK | - | FC Rustavi | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 14:00 | Winner: FC Rustavi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | - | Qarabağ FK | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 15:00 | Winner: FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ekranas | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Ekranas | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 17:00 | Winner: FK Ekranas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | BATE Borisov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 17:00 | Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Partizani | - | Birkirkara FC | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Birkirkara FC | - | FK Partizani | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 19:00 | Winner: FK Partizani | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Nistru Otaci | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Nistru Otaci | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 15:30 | Winner: Nistru Otaci | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Levadia | - | Bohemian FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bohemian FC | - | FC Levadia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2004 19:45 | Winner: FC Levadia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 17:00 | Winner: Haka Valkeakoski | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Illichivets | - | FC Banants | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Banants | - | FK Illichivets | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 16:00 | Winner: FK Illichivets | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Oţelul Galaţi | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Oţelul Galaţi | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 18:00 | Winner: Oţelul Galaţi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 19:00 | Winner: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Östers IF | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Östers IF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 19:30 | Winner: Östers IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Santa Coloma | - | FK Modriča | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Modriča | - | FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 18:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 16:30 | Winner: FK Modriča | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Longford Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Longford Town | - | FC Vaduz | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 19:00 | Winner: FC Vaduz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sileks Kratovo | - | NK Maribor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | Sileks Kratovo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 19:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Marsaxlokk FC | - | NK Primorje | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Primorje | - | Marsaxlokk FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 18:00 | Winner: NK Primorje | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Portadown FC | - | FK Zalgiris | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Zalgiris | - | Portadown FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 17:00 | Winner: FK Zalgiris | ||||
1st(1st leg) | B68 Toftir | - | FK Ventspils | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | B68 Toftir | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 16:00 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | B36 Tórshavn | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | B36 Tórshavn | 8:1 (6:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 18:00 | Winner: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Haverfordwest County | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Haverfordwest County | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 20:15 | Winner: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SS Pennarossa | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:5 (0:4) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | SS Pennarossa | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 17:00 | Winner: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Glentoran FC | - | AC Allianssi | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Allianssi | - | Glentoran FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 17:00 | Winner: Glentoran FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ÍA Akranes | - | FC TVMK | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC TVMK | - | ÍA Akranes | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2004 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2004 16:00 | Winner: ÍA Akranes | ||||