15/11/2020 | 05:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1:0 (1:0) | |
08:00 | FK Tom Tomsk | - | FK Chertanovo | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
11:00 | Krylia Sovetov | - | Veles Moskva | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Irtysh Omsk | - | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Akron Tolyatti | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
12:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | FK Chayka | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | FK Orenburg | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | FK Krasnodar 2 | 6:2 (2:1) | ||
14:00 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 51 | |
2 | FK Orenburg | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 32:14 | 18 | 47 | |
3 | Krylia Sovetov | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47:16 | 31 | 46 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskva | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46:17 | 29 | 46 | |
5 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44:23 | 21 | 39 | |
6 | Veles Moskva | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 39 | |
7 | FK Neftekhimik | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:24 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:26 | 4 | 34 | |
9 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | FK Chayka | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Volgar Astrakhan | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27:24 | 3 | 31 | |
13 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | 25 | |
15 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | 25 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | 22 | |
17 | Akron Tolyatti | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19:35 | -16 | 20 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19:33 | -14 | 18 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | 18 | |
20 | FK Chertanovo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 16:35 | -19 | 17 | |
21 | FK Tom Tomsk | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 12:27 | -15 | 14 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18:44 | -26 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |