14/02/2020 | 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15/02/2020 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Optik Rathenow | dnp | ||
12:30 | Germania Halberstadt | - | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
16/02/2020 | 12:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | |
12:30 | VSG Altglienicke | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
12:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | VfB Auerbach | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
12:30 | Union Fürstenwalde | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:30 | Energie Cottbus | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
08/04/2020 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | dnp |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 46:28 | 18 | 41 | 2.05 | |
2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 36:21 | 15 | 41 | 2.05 | |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 53:28 | 25 | 41 | 1.95 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 54:32 | 22 | 38 | 1.81 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 34 | 1.62 | |
6 | Union Fürstenwalde | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 39:31 | 8 | 31 | 1.48 | |
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 29 | 1.45 | |
8 | Berliner AK 07 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 44:34 | 10 | 30 | 1.43 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 34:43 | -9 | 26 | 1.30 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 24 | 1.20 | |
11 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 24 | 1.20 | |
12 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | 1.05 | |
13 | Wacker Nordhausen | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 40:32 | 8 | 18 | 0.95 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | 17 | 0.85 | |
15 | Germania Halberstadt | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | 17 | 0.81 | |
16 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 | 0.68 | |
17 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16:51 | -35 | 11 | 0.58 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation |