16/05/1982 | 1. FC Paderborn | - | SC Herford | 4:1 | ||
FC Gütersloh | - | Sportfreunde Siegen | 6:1 | |||
VfB Rheine | - | TuS Schloß-Neuhaus | 3:2 | |||
Hellweg Lütgendortmund | - | Teutonia Lippstadt | 4:3 | |||
SV Holzwickede | - | VfB Waltrop | 1:2 | |||
Lüner SV | - | Westfalia Herne | 2:4 | |||
DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | SuS Hüsten 09 | 4:1 | |||
SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | VfL Gevelsberg | 2:2 | |||
Preußen Münster | - | STV Horst-Emscher | 4:1 | |||
Eintracht Heessen | - | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3:0 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Schloß-Neuhaus | 39 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 91:47 | 44 | 57:21 | |
2 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 39 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 50:28 | |
3 | FC Gütersloh | 39 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 76:47 | 29 | 48:30 | |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 39 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 80:59 | 21 | 48:30 | |
5 | Eintracht Heessen | 39 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 88:63 | 25 | 46:32 | |
6 | Preußen Münster | 39 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 65:49 | 16 | 46:32 | |
7 | VfB Waltrop | 39 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 74:60 | 14 | 46:32 | |
8 | Hammer SpVg | 39 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 63:51 | 12 | 44:34 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 39 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 50:42 | 8 | 44:34 | |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 39 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 74:57 | 17 | 43:35 | |
11 | VfB Rheine | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 74:60 | 14 | 42:36 | |
12 | Teutonia Lippstadt | 40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 63:69 | -6 | 41:39 | |
13 | Hellweg Lütgendortmund | 39 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 71:73 | -2 | 40:38 | |
14 | SC Herford | 39 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 52:65 | -13 | 37:41 | |
15 | 1. FC Paderborn | 39 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 56:55 | 1 | 35:43 | |
16 | SuS Hüsten 09 | 39 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 49:66 | -17 | 32:46 | |
17 | Westfalia Herne | 39 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 49:76 | -27 | 30:48 | |
18 | VfL Gevelsberg | 39 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 52:71 | -19 | 28:50 | |
19 | Lüner SV | 39 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 42:83 | -41 | 24:54 | |
20 | SV Holzwickede | 39 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 46:84 | -38 | 22:56 | |
21 | STV Horst-Emscher | 39 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 44:99 | -55 | 17:61 |