28/08/2021 | 13:00 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |
13:00 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | - | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | Rostocker FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Victoria Seelow | 4:2 (0:1) | ||
29/08/2021 | 12:00 | SFC Stern 1900 | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1:4 (1:1) | |
13:00 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | SC Staaken | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | CFC Hertha 06 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09/10/2021 | 14:00 | MSV Pampow | - | Brandenburger SC Süd | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 13 | 2.60 | |
2 | Rostocker FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | |
3 | SC Staaken | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | |
4 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | 2.20 | |
5 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | 2.00 | |
6 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | 2.00 | |
7 | Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 | 1.60 | |
9 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | 1.40 | |
10 | CFC Hertha 06 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
11 | TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
12 | MSV Pampow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | 1.00 | |
13 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
14 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | 0.80 | |
15 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | 0.80 | |
16 | Victoria Seelow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | 0.80 | |
17 | SFC Stern 1900 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 2 | 0.40 | |
18 | Torgelower FC Greif | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 | 0.25 | |
19 | Brandenburger SC Süd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | 0.20 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |