25/05/2024 | 06:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Kashima Antlers | -:- | |
06:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Shonan Bellmare | -:- | ||
08:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Avispa Fukuoka | -:- | ||
08:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Kashiwa Reysol | -:- | ||
26/05/2024 | 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Tokyo Verdy | -:- | |
07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | -:- | ||
07:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Gamba Osaka | -:- | ||
07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | -:- | ||
08:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | FC Machida Zelvia | -:- | ||
03/07/2024 | 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Sagan Tosu | -:- |
LiveScores | LiveDetails | LiveCommentary |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | FC Machida Zelvia | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 26 | |
3 | Kashima Antlers | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | FC Tokyo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 21 | |
6 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Cerezo Osaka | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
9 | Avispa Fukuoka | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Nagoya Grampus | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | Tokyo Verdy | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
13 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
14 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | Júbilo Iwata | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 14 | |
16 | Albirex Niigata | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 13 | |
17 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 | |
18 | Sagan Tosu | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
19 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Relegation |