23/10/2019 | 14:00 | Virtus Francavilla | - | Teramo Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | |
17:30 | Paganese Calcio | - | Vibonese Calcio | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Potenza | - | Cavese | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Rende | - | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | Ternana Calcio | - | US Avellino | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | SSC Bari | - | US Catanzaro | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Casertana FC | - | SS Monopoli 1966 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Calcio Catania | - | Bisceglie | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Reggina 1914 | - | AZ Picerno | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
19:45 | FC Rieti | - | Viterbese | 4:2 (3:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reggina 1914 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 25 | 2.27 | |
2 | Potenza | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 | 24 | 2.18 | |
3 | Ternana Calcio | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | 2.00 | |
4 | SSC Bari | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | 1.91 | |
5 | SS Monopoli 1966 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 19 | 1.73 | |
6 | Casertana FC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | 1.55 | |
7 | Viterbese | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | 1.55 | |
8 | Paganese Calcio | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 16 | 1.45 | |
9 | US Catanzaro | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | 1.45 | |
10 | Calcio Catania | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 16 | 1.45 | |
11 | Vibonese Calcio | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 15 | 1.36 | |
12 | Teramo Calcio | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | 1.36 | |
13 | US Avellino | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | 1.27 | |
14 | Virtus Francavilla | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | 1.18 | |
15 | Cavese | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 13 | 1.18 | |
16 | AZ Picerno | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | 0.91 | |
17 | Bisceglie | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 10 | 0.91 | |
18 | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | 0.55 | |
19 | Rende | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | 5 | 0.45 | |
20 | FC Rieti | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 3 | 0.27 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |