16/04/2022 | 13:30 | AC Renate | - | US Pergolettese | 1:2 (1:1) | |
13:30 | Giana Erminio | - | US Triestina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:30 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | Mantova 1911 SSD | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | Seregno | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | FC Legnago Salus | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
13:30 | Pro Vercelli | - | US Fiorenzuola | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | FC Südtirol | - | Calcio Padova | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:30 | Piacenza Calcio | - | FeralpiSalò | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | Juventus II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | Virtus Verona | - | AC Pro Sesto | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Südtirol | 37 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 47:9 | 38 | 87 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 37 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 59:24 | 35 | 85 | |
3 | FeralpiSalò | 37 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 56:29 | 27 | 68 | |
4 | AC Renate | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 59:43 | 16 | 61 | |
5 | US Triestina | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 41:39 | 2 | 55 | |
6 | Pro Vercelli | 37 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 41:37 | 4 | 55 | |
7 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 51:41 | 10 | 55 | |
8 | Juventus II | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 40:41 | -1 | 51 | |
9 | Piacenza Calcio | 37 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 42:44 | -2 | 49 | |
10 | Aurora Pro Patria | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 45 | |
11 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 41:40 | 1 | 45 | |
12 | US Fiorenzuola | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 33:46 | -13 | 43 | |
13 | US Pergolettese | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 41:55 | -14 | 43 | |
14 | Virtus Verona | 37 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | 42 | |
15 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 37 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | 39 | |
16 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 37 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 34:42 | -8 | 39 | |
17 | AC Pro Sesto | 37 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 32:46 | -14 | 35 | |
18 | Seregno | 37 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 39:53 | -14 | 33 | |
19 | Giana Erminio | 37 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 23:41 | -18 | 31 | |
20 | FC Legnago Salus | 37 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 30:62 | -32 | 30 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |