1st(1st leg) | Metalurg Skopje | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Metalurg Skopje | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2013 16:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sliema Wanderers | - | Khazar Lankaran | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Khazar Lankaran | - | Sliema Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2013 16:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:00 | Winner: Khazar Lankaran | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JK Narva Trans | - | Gefle IF | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gefle IF | - | JK Narva Trans | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:00 | Winner: Gefle IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bala Town | - | FC Levadia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Levadia | - | Bala Town | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: FC Levadia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ÍF Fuglafjørður | - | Linfield FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Linfield FC | - | ÍF Fuglafjørður | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/07/2013 19:45 | Winner: Linfield FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | FC Vaduz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:00 | Winner: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Astana | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botev Plovdiv | - | FK Astana | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:30 | Winner: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Milsami | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | FC Milsami | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: FC Milsami | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gandzasar Kapan | - | FK Aktobe | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Aktobe | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: FK Aktobe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Santa Coloma | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | UE Santa Coloma | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:30 | Winner: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Čelik Nikšić | - | Budapest Honvéd | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Budapest Honvéd | - | FK Čelik Nikšić | 9:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 19:30 | Winner: Budapest Honvéd | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Teteks | - | Pyunik FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pyunik FC | - | FK Teteks | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 16:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:00 | Winner: Pyunik FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hibernians FC | - | Vojvodina | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vojvodina | - | Hibernians FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 19:30 | Winner: Vojvodina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Inter Baku | - | IFK Mariehamn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IFK Mariehamn | - | Inter Baku | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:00 | Winner: Inter Baku | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Jeunesse Esch | - | TPS Turku | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TPS Turku | - | Jeunesse Esch | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Jeunesse Esch | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Flora | - | FK Kukësi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kukësi | - | FC Flora | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:30 | Winner: FK Kukësi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sūduva | - | FK Turnovo | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Turnovo | - | FK Sūduva | 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:30 | Winner: FK Turnovo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Tiraspol | - | Skonto FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Skonto FC | - | FC Tiraspol | 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Skonto FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Laçi | - | FC Differdange 03 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Differdange 03 | - | KF Laçi | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2013 18:30 | Winner: FC Differdange 03 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tromsø IL | - | NK Celje | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Celje | - | Tromsø IL | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:00 | Winner: Tromsø IL | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | MŠK Žilina | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:30 | Winner: MŠK Žilina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Víkingur | - | Inter Turku | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Inter Turku | - | Víkingur | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Víkingur | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dacia Chişinău | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:15 | Winner: Dacia Chişinău | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Airbus UK | - | FK Ventspils | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Airbus UK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:00 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levski Sofia | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Levski Sofia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 14:00 | Winner: Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Prestatyn Town | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Prestatyn Town | 3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Prestatyn Town | ||||
1st(1st leg) | VMFD Žalgiris | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St Patrick's Athletic | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:10 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 19:45 | Winner: VMFD Žalgiris | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | AC Libertas | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Libertas | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 20:00 | Winner: FK Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Videoton FC | - | Mladost Podgorica | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mladost Podgorica | - | Videoton FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:30 | Winner: Mladost Podgorica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Mika FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mika FC | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/07/2013 14:30 | Winner: FK Rudar Pljevlja | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Domžale | - | Astra Giurgiu | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Astra Giurgiu | - | NK Domžale | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 19:00 | Winner: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Drogheda United | - | Malmö FF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Malmö FF | - | Drogheda United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:00 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Crusaders FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Crusaders FC | 7:2 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 18:00 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SP La Fiorita | - | Valletta FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valletta FC | - | SP La Fiorita | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 17:00 | Winner: Valletta FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KR Reykjavík | - | Glentoran FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Glentoran FC | - | KR Reykjavík | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 19:30 | Winner: KR Reykjavík | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Breiðablik | - | FC Santa Coloma | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Santa Coloma | - | Breiðablik | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 16:30 | Winner: Breiðablik | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | HB Tórshavn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HB Tórshavn | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/07/2013 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/07/2013 19:00 | Winner: ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||