16/04/2014 | 18:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | Real Unión | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17/04/2014 | 11:00 | Real Madrid C | - | UB Conquense | 4:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | CD Sariñena | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | CD Tudelano | - | Peña Sport FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Sestao River | - | Real Sociedad B | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19/04/2014 | 16:00 | Athletic Bilbao B | - | SD Amorebieta | 5:0 (2:0) | |
20/04/2014 | 11:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | CD Leganés | 1:1 (1:1) | |
11:00 | Getafe CF B | - | CD Laudio | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | SD Huesca | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
11:15 | CD Toledo | - | CD Puerta Bonita | 2:2 (2:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 35 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 56:38 | 18 | 65 | |
2 | CD Leganés | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 47:23 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 35 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 55:36 | 19 | 62 | |
4 | UD Las Palmas B | 35 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 44:23 | 21 | 61 | |
5 | CD Toledo | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 46:32 | 14 | 60 | |
6 | SD Huesca | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 48:39 | 9 | 59 | |
7 | CF Fuenlabrada | 35 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 58 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 44:35 | 9 | 53 | |
9 | Real Madrid C | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 62:50 | 12 | 52 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 51:49 | 2 | 51 | |
11 | UB Conquense | 35 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 43:49 | -6 | 50 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 40:36 | 4 | 47 | |
13 | CD Tudelano | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | 44 | |
14 | Real Unión | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 30:37 | -7 | 41 | |
15 | Atlético Madrid B | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 41:43 | -2 | 41 | |
16 | Getafe CF B | 35 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 33:45 | -12 | 41 | |
17 | CD Laudio | 35 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 40:60 | -20 | 36 | |
18 | CD Puerta Bonita | 35 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | 33 | |
19 | CD Sariñena | 35 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 16:53 | -37 | 19 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 35 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 14:56 | -42 | 19 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |