07/04/2018 | 16:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | Unión Adarve | 2:1 (2:1) | |
16:00 | Real Valladolid B | - | CD Guijuelo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | CD Toledo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | CCD Cerceda | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
08/04/2018 | 11:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 (0:1) | |
11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Rápido de Bouzas | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | CF Talavera | - | Gimnástica Segoviana | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | Pontevedra CF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:15 | Coruxo FC | - | RC Celta B | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | Atlético Madrid B | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 50:30 | 20 | 61 | |
2 | Deportivo Fabril | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 38:24 | 14 | 59 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 49:27 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | CDA Navalcarnero | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 41:38 | 3 | 54 | |
5 | Rápido de Bouzas | 33 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 33:24 | 9 | 53 | |
6 | RC Celta B | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 35:27 | 8 | 53 | |
7 | Atlético Madrid B | 33 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 42:37 | 5 | 50 | |
8 | CF Talavera | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 49 | |
9 | UD SS Reyes | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 39:33 | 6 | 49 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 45:34 | 11 | 44 | |
11 | SD Ponferradina | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 46:42 | 4 | 43 | |
12 | Unión Adarve | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | 41 | |
13 | Real Valladolid B | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | CD Guijuelo | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 30:29 | 1 | 39 | |
15 | Coruxo FC | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 30:48 | -18 | 37 | |
16 | Pontevedra CF | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 40:41 | -1 | 37 | |
17 | Racing Ferrol | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | 35 | |
18 | CD Toledo | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 40:45 | -5 | 34 | |
19 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 28:46 | -18 | 32 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 22:54 | -32 | 23 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |