17/03/2018 | 16:00 | CCD Cerceda | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 (1:1) | |
16:30 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | UD SS Reyes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18/03/2018 | 11:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 0:0 (0:0) | |
11:00 | Unión Adarve | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | RC Celta B | - | Racing Ferrol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:30 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | CF Talavera | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Toledo | - | Real Valladolid B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | Coruxo FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | SD Ponferradina | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Deportivo Fabril | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48:24 | 24 | 55 | |
2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 47:27 | 20 | 55 | |
3 | Deportivo Fabril | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 35:22 | 13 | 53 | |
4 | Rápido de Bouzas | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 52 | |
5 | CDA Navalcarnero | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40:34 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Atlético Madrid B | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 38:34 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | RC Celta B | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30:27 | 3 | 44 | |
8 | CF Talavera | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | 43 | |
9 | UD SS Reyes | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:32 | 2 | 42 | |
10 | Unión Adarve | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | 41 | |
11 | Real Madrid Castilla | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41:31 | 10 | 40 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 30:26 | 4 | 39 | |
13 | SD Ponferradina | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | 36 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | Real Valladolid B | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | CD Toledo | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 38:43 | -5 | 31 | |
17 | Pontevedra CF | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | 31 | |
18 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27:39 | -12 | 29 | |
19 | Racing Ferrol | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 26:39 | -13 | 28 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 19:46 | -27 | 22 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |