17/02/2018 | 16:00 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | Real Valladolid B | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18/02/2018 | 11:00 | RC Celta B | - | CCD Cerceda | 3:0 (3:0) | |
11:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | CD Toledo | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
11:00 | Unión Adarve | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
11:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | SD Ponferradina | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
15:30 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | UD SS Reyes | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | Racing Ferrol | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | CF Talavera | - | Coruxo FC | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 45:20 | 25 | 52 | |
2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 39:23 | 16 | 48 | |
3 | Deportivo Fabril | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 47 | |
4 | Rápido de Bouzas | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 46 | |
5 | CDA Navalcarnero | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:32 | 1 | 44 | |
6 | Atlético Madrid B | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 36:30 | 6 | 41 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | RC Celta B | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | UD SS Reyes | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 31:29 | 2 | 37 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:28 | 9 | 35 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | 35 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 27:21 | 6 | 35 | |
13 | Coruxo FC | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | 30 | |
14 | SD Ponferradina | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | 30 | |
15 | Pontevedra CF | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:31 | 0 | 29 | |
16 | CD Toledo | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 35:39 | -4 | 27 | |
17 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | 26 | |
18 | Real Valladolid B | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | 22 | |
19 | Racing Ferrol | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | 21 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15:40 | -25 | 17 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |