27/01/2018 | 15:30 | CCD Cerceda | - | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0:1 (0:1) | |
17:30 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | CD Guijuelo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
28/01/2018 | 10:30 | Real Valladolid B | - | Coruxo FC | 2:4 (0:2) | |
11:00 | RC Celta B | - | Atlético Madrid B | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | SD Ponferradina | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:45 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | Unión Adarve | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Toledo | - | Pontevedra CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | CF Talavera | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | Deportivo Fabril | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 42:15 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | Deportivo Fabril | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 29:17 | 12 | 41 | |
4 | Rápido de Bouzas | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 41 | |
5 | Atlético Madrid B | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | CDA Navalcarnero | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | Real Madrid Castilla | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 33:22 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | RC Celta B | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 34 | |
9 | CF Talavera | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | UD SS Reyes | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 33 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 23:19 | 4 | 30 | |
12 | Unión Adarve | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 28 | |
13 | Coruxo FC | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | 26 | |
14 | SD Ponferradina | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | 26 | |
15 | CD Toledo | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 | 23 | |
16 | Pontevedra CF | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 23 | |
17 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | 21 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 21 | |
19 | Real Valladolid B | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | 19 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13:33 | -20 | 16 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |