1st(1st leg) | CD Leonesa | - | Real Madrid | 1:7 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Madrid | - | CD Leonesa | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/10/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/11/2016 18:00 | Winner: Real Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Leganés | - | Valencia CF | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | CD Leganés | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/11/2016 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AD Alcorcón | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | AD Alcorcón | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/11/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: AD Alcorcón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | SD Eibar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Eibar | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/11/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/12/2016 18:00 | Winner: SD Eibar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Betis | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Real Betis | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/11/2016 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Toledo | - | Villarreal CF | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | CD Toledo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/12/2016 18:00 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Formentera | - | Sevilla FC | 1:5 (1:4) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | SD Formentera | 9:1 (6:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/12/2016 18:00 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Guijuelo | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | CD Guijuelo | 4:1 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UCAM Murcia CF | - | RC Celta | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/12/2016 19:00 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Córdoba CF | - | Málaga CF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Málaga CF | - | Córdoba CF | 3:4 (2:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: Córdoba CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Granada CF | - | CA Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Osasuna | - | Granada CF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: CA Osasuna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hércules CF | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Barcelona | - | Hércules CF | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/11/2016 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/12/2016 21:00 | Winner: FC Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Valladolid | - | Real Sociedad | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Sociedad | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/2016 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/12/2016 19:00 | Winner: Real Sociedad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Huesca | - | UD Las Palmas | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UD Las Palmas | - | SD Huesca | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: UD Las Palmas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | CD Alavés | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Alavés | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/2016 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/12/2016 19:00 | Winner: CD Alavés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Racing Santander | - | Athletic Bilbao | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | Racing Santander | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/2016 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/12/2016 20:00 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||