1st(1st leg) | RSD Alcalá | - | Real Betis | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | RSD Alcalá | 4:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RCD Mallorca | - | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: RCD Mallorca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Eibar | - | Elche CF | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Elche CF | - | SD Eibar | 6:0 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Elche CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Erandio | - | Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rayo Vallecano | - | SD Erandio | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Deportivo Aragón | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Aragón | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Figueres | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Valladolid | - | UE Figueres | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Real Valladolid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Xerez CD | - | CD Málaga | 3:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Málaga | - | Xerez CD | 5:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: CD Málaga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hércules CF | - | CD Eldense | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Eldense | - | Hércules CF | 2:2 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Hércules CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Linares CF | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | Linares CF | 6:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Logroñés | - | CA Osasuna | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Osasuna | - | CD Logroñés | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: CA Osasuna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Murcia | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | Real Murcia | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Sporting Gijón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Oviedo | - | CD Alcoyano | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Alcoyano | - | Real Oviedo | 4:3 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: CD Alcoyano | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Las Palmas | - | Cádiz CF | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cádiz CF | - | UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Cádiz CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CF Palencia | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 2:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | CF Palencia | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Recreativo Huelva | - | CD Manchego | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Manchego | - | Recreativo Huelva | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: Recreativo Huelva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Salamanca | - | Barcelona Atlètic | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Barcelona Atlètic | - | UD Salamanca | 2:4 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/11/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: UD Salamanca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Güímar | - | RC Celta | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | UD Güímar | 6:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/1982 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/12/1982 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||