03/03/2023 | 19:45 | Southend United | - | Barnet FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Torquay United | 1:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Notts County | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | York City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Halifax Town | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Eastleigh FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Maidstone United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Altrincham FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Woking FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:20 | Maidenhead United | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 36 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 93:34 | 59 | 88 | |
2 | Notts County | 36 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 90:34 | 56 | 84 | |
3 | Woking FC | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 61:38 | 23 | 66 | |
4 | Chesterfield FC | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 66:43 | 23 | 64 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 68:59 | 9 | 63 | |
6 | Boreham Wood | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 43:31 | 12 | 58 | |
7 | Eastleigh FC | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 44:40 | 4 | 57 | |
8 | Bromley FC | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 51:43 | 8 | 53 | |
9 | Southend United | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 43:36 | 7 | 53 | |
10 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 53:59 | -6 | 51 | |
11 | Wealdstone FC | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 46:55 | -9 | 50 | |
12 | Altrincham FC | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 56:64 | -8 | 49 | |
13 | Solihull Moors | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 53:51 | 2 | 48 | |
14 | Oldham Athletic | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50:53 | -3 | 45 | |
15 | Maidenhead United | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 41:49 | -8 | 44 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 35:43 | -8 | 42 | |
17 | Aldershot Town | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 50:59 | -9 | 40 | |
18 | Gateshead FC | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 48:52 | -4 | 39 | |
19 | Dorking Wanderers | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 49:77 | -28 | 38 | |
20 | York City | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 41:49 | -8 | 36 | |
21 | Yeovil Town | 36 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 29:47 | -18 | 33 | |
22 | Torquay United | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 41:66 | -25 | 33 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 36 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 40:70 | -30 | 27 | |
24 | Maidstone United | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 38:77 | -39 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |