13/12/2022 | 19:45 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Maidstone United | 3:2 (1:2) | |
19:45 | Notts County | - | Gateshead FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14/01/2023 | 15:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Woking FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |
17/01/2023 | 19:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Maidenhead United | 3:2 (2:2) | |
31/01/2023 | 19:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Boreham Wood | 0:1 (0:0) | |
07/02/2023 | 19:45 | York City | - | Solihull Moors | 2:3 (1:0) | |
14/02/2023 | 19:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Eastleigh FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Southend United | - | Halifax Town | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
28/02/2023 | 19:45 | Torquay United | - | Bromley FC | 1:2 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Chesterfield FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
14/03/2023 | 19:45 | Barnet FC | - | Yeovil Town | 2:1 (0:0) | |
28/03/2023 | 19:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Oldham Athletic | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notts County | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 63:22 | 41 | 57 | |
2 | Wrexham AFC | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 56 | |
3 | Chesterfield FC | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 49:30 | 19 | 46 | |
4 | Woking FC | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 42:23 | 19 | 46 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 46:44 | 2 | 42 | |
6 | Boreham Wood | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | Solihull Moors | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 40:29 | 11 | 37 | |
8 | Southend United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:22 | 10 | 37 | |
9 | Bromley FC | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 38:33 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | Eastleigh FC | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 27:29 | -2 | 34 | |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38:44 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Altrincham FC | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 36:44 | -8 | 32 | |
13 | Halifax Town | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 31 | |
14 | Wealdstone FC | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28:39 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | 29 | |
16 | Dorking Wanderers | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 42:54 | -12 | 29 | |
17 | York City | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28:27 | 1 | 28 | |
18 | Maidenhead United | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | 28 | |
19 | Oldham Athletic | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | 25 | |
20 | Yeovil Town | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | 23 | |
21 | Maidstone United | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 | 21 | |
22 | Gateshead FC | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | 20 | |
23 | Torquay United | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | 18 | |
24 | Scunthorpe United | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 27:49 | -22 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |