24/11/2018 | 15:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Boreham Wood | 2:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Barrow AFC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Barnet FC | - | Gateshead FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Hartlepool United | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Halifax Town | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Braintree Town | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Maidstone United | 5:2 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Salford City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Sutton United | - | Maidenhead United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Leyton Orient | 0:2 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 42:13 | 29 | 46 | |
2 | Salford City | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | Harrogate Town | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 43:24 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Wrexham AFC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Solihull Moors | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | AFC Fylde | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 33:13 | 20 | 38 | |
7 | Sutton United | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | Eastleigh FC | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | Barnet FC | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | Boreham Wood | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Hartlepool United | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Gateshead FC | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 27:18 | 9 | 27 | |
13 | Ebbsfleet United | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 25:23 | 2 | 27 | |
14 | Halifax Town | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Barrow AFC | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | 24 | |
16 | Aldershot Town | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 24 | |
17 | Bromley FC | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | 23 | |
18 | Havant & Waterlooville | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 | 21 | |
19 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 20:27 | -7 | 21 | |
20 | Maidenhead United | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 22:43 | -21 | 20 | |
21 | Chesterfield FC | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 19 | |
22 | Maidstone United | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 18:31 | -13 | 19 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20:40 | -20 | 14 | |
24 | Braintree Town | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation |