22/09/2018 | 12:35 | Eastleigh FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Dover Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Barnet FC | - | AFC Fylde | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Maidenhead United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Maidstone United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Gateshead FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Halifax Town | - | Hartlepool United | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Leyton Orient | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Salford City | - | Boreham Wood | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Bromley FC | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
15:00 | Sutton United | - | Wrexham AFC | 3:0 (2:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:8 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | Harrogate Town | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:13 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Wrexham AFC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Salford City | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Hartlepool United | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Sutton United | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | |
8 | AFC Fylde | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 21 | |
9 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | Halifax Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | Barnet FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 18 | |
12 | Barrow AFC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | Ebbsfleet United | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 15 | |
14 | Maidenhead United | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 | |
15 | Eastleigh FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 14 | |
16 | Aldershot Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 13 | |
17 | Gateshead FC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 11 | |
18 | Chesterfield FC | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | |
19 | Bromley FC | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
20 | Maidstone United | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
21 | Havant & Waterlooville | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 10 | |
22 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 | |
24 | Braintree Town | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation |