20/10/2023 | 19:45 | Newport County | - | Walsall FC | 3:3 (2:1) | |
19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Doncaster Rovers | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Bradford City | - | Wrexham AFC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Colchester United | - | Harrogate Town | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Crewe Alexandra | 2:4 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Notts County | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Salford City | - | Swindon Town | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Stockport County | - | Grimsby Town | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Sutton United | - | Morecambe FC | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
09/04/2024 | 19:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockport County | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Notts County (N) | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:26 | 4 | 27 | |
3 | Mansfield Town | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 22:10 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Crewe Alexandra | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34:23 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Morecambe FC (A) | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Wrexham AFC (N) | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28:26 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Swindon Town | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:23 | 9 | 23 | |
8 | Accrington Stanley (A) | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | AFC Wimbledon | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | Gillingham FC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Barrow AFC | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | Bradford City | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Crawley Town | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | Walsall FC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | Harrogate Town | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 19 | |
16 | Salford City | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 17 | |
17 | Doncaster Rovers | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 17 | |
18 | Milton Keynes Dons (A) | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | |
19 | Newport County | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | 15 | |
20 | Grimsby Town | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 14 | |
21 | Colchester United | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 13 | |
22 | Tranmere Rovers | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | 10 | |
23 | Forest Green Rovers (A) | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 10 | |
24 | Sutton United | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |