05/11/2011 | 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Barnet FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Bristol Rovers | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Bradford City | - | Cheltenham Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Burton Albion | - | Macclesfield Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Torquay United | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Shrewsbury Town | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Northampton Town | 4:3 (3:1) | ||
15:00 | Hereford United | - | Crawley Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Morecambe FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Port Vale FC | - | Swindon Town | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Rotherham United | - | Aldershot Town | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Southend United | - | Oxford United | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southend United | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 38 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 36 | |
3 | Cheltenham Town | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 32 | |
4 | Shrewsbury Town | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | Morecambe FC | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 30 | |
6 | Swindon Town | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:15 | 12 | 29 | |
7 | Oxford United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | Burton Albion | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 29 | |
9 | Gillingham FC | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 27 | |
10 | AFC Wimbledon | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | 25 | |
11 | Torquay United | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 24 | |
12 | Macclesfield Town | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 24 | |
13 | Rotherham United | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | Aldershot Town | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22:20 | 2 | 23 | |
15 | Bristol Rovers | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | Accrington Stanley | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 19 | |
17 | Crewe Alexandra | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 | |
18 | Hereford United | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | 17 | |
19 | Northampton Town | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 | |
20 | Port Vale FC | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:26 | 6 | 15 | |
21 | Bradford City | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 14 | |
22 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | 13 | |
23 | Barnet FC | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | 13 | |
24 | Plymouth Argyle | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |