30/11/2010 | 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | York City | 0:0 (0:0) | |
07/12/2010 | 19:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:1 (2:0) | |
11/01/2011 | 19:45 | Darlington FC | - | Histon FC | 3:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Fleetwood Town | 2:5 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Newport County | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
12/01/2011 | 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Luton Town | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18/01/2011 | 19:45 | Bath City FC | - | Crawley Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |
19:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Barrow AFC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Kettering Town | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Southport FC | - | Wrexham FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
01/02/2011 | 19:45 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Cambridge United | 2:1 (0:1) | |
15/03/2011 | 19:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 41:16 | 25 | 46 | |
2 | Luton Town | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 45:20 | 25 | 43 | |
3 | AFC Wimbledon | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Fleetwood Town | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Newport County | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36:25 | 11 | 37 | |
6 | Wrexham FC | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Rushden & Diamonds | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 31:25 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | Kidderminster Harriers | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 34 | |
9 | Grimsby Town | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 31:27 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Mansfield Town | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 37:33 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Gateshead FC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 31 | |
12 | Darlington FC | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 30 | |
13 | York City | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 29 | |
14 | Tamworth FC | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 36:39 | -3 | 28 | |
15 | Bath City FC | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | 27 | |
16 | Cambridge United | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 33:28 | 5 | 26 | |
17 | Kettering Town | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | 25 | |
18 | Barrow AFC | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | 25 | |
19 | Eastbourne Borough | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 37:46 | -9 | 22 | |
20 | Southport FC | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22:30 | -8 | 21 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | 20 | |
22 | Hayes & Yeading United | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 23:42 | -19 | 20 | |
23 | Histon FC | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 | 19 | |
24 | Altrincham FC | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19:49 | -30 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |