1st(1st leg) | Universidad de Chile | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Cali | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2009 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/08/2009 03:30 | Winner: Universidad de Chile | ||||
1st(1st leg) | La Equidad | - | Unión Española | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Unión Española | - | La Equidad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/08/2009 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2009 02:45 | Winner: Unión Española | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zamora FC | - | Emelec | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Emelec | - | Zamora FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/08/2009 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2009 02:45 | Winner: Emelec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Alianza Atlético | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Alianza Atlético | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/08/2009 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/2009 03:15 | Winner: Alianza Atlético | ||||
1st(1st leg) | LDU Quito | - | Libertad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Libertad | - | LDU Quito | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2009 22:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2009 00:15 | Winner: LDU Quito | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Blooming | - | River Plate | abor. | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | River Plate | - | Blooming | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2009 00:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2009 00:15 | Winner: River Plate | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cerro Porteño | - | La Paz FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | La Paz FC | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2009 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/08/2009 21:00 | Winner: Cerro Porteño | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fluminense RJ | - | Flamengo RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Flamengo RJ | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2009 01:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/08/2009 01:50 | Winner: Fluminense RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vitória - BA | - | Coritiba - PR | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Coritiba - PR | - | Vitória - BA | 3:5 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2009 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2009 00:15 | Winner: Vitória - BA | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liverpool | - | Cienciano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cienciano | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2009 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/08/2009 02:00 | Winner: Cienciano | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tigre | - | San Lorenzo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | San Lorenzo | - | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2009 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/09/2009 00:45 | Winner: San Lorenzo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | River Plate | - | Lanús | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lanús | - | River Plate | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/08/2009 01:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/09/2009 00:15 | Winner: Lanús | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Boca Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/08/2009 00:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2009 01:15 | Winner: Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Mineiro | - | Goiás - GO | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Goiás - GO | - | Atlético Mineiro | 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/08/2009 01:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2009 01:50 | Winner: Goiás - GO | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Athletico Paranaense | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botafogo - RJ | - | Athletico Paranaense | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/09/2009 01:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/09/2009 01:50 | Winner: Botafogo - RJ | ||||